v Netstand3 - SOS

JCC SBO D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Minerva D114273444444
2. Almelo D11120.51342.5244
3. Minerva D38150123324
4. Minerva D28140022334
5. SG Max Euwe D171601.5123.544
6. SV HEC D1410.502110.524
7. Lonneker D1490021024
8. Almelo D2000000000

Teams

Team MP BP
Minerva D1 14 27
Almelo D1 11 20.5
Minerva D3 8 15
Minerva D2 8 14
SG Max Euwe D1 7 16
SV HEC D1 4 10.5
Lonneker D1 4 9
Almelo D2 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 06-11-2018
Ronde 2 26-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-01-2019
Ronde 4 01-02-2019
Ronde 5 04-03-2019
Ronde 6 16-04-2019
Ronde 7 17-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Korkis, G. (Georgios) 350 1 0 298 -0.09 1
Dijk, N.D.D. (Nika) 244 4 2.5 422 0.93 0
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 557 6 5 632 0.17 -1
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 690 7 7 735 0.66 3
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 767 4 2 447 -0.45 2
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1066 7 7 890 0.68 -2
Maathuis, S.M.A. (Steven) 293 1 0.5 0 0 -1
Wissink, S. (Sibren) 0 4 2 216 1.13 -1
Lahdo, A. (Aday) 331 1 0 0 -0.5 1
Visser, A. (Alma) 707 7 7 621 0.66 0
Weessies, N. (Nynke) 296 7 1.5 342 -1.75 -1
Faber, S. (Silke) 309 6 1.5 180 -1.36 4
Almekinders, S. (Sacha) 331 5 2 301 -0.37 2
Simonis, P.E.J.E. (Philemon) 0 1 1 0 0.5 0
Mutlu, J. (Joshua) 623 2 2 758 0.31 -1
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 375 5 4 477 0.89 -3
Hove ten, J.R. (Job) 376 6 2.5 329 -0.93 0
Aalbers, S. (Senne) 351 6 0 270 -1.75 2
Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1159 4 3 707 -0.53 -2
Groot Bruinderink, J. (Jesse) 158 2 1 0 0 2
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 553 5 2 132 -1.42 0
Formanoy, D. (David) 343 7 5 603 0.93 0
Kolk van der, J.D. (Jelle) 0 3 2 266 1.06 3
Wevers, M.M.J.H. (Miracle) 386 3 1 459 0.09 -3
Trieschnigg, S.B. (Simon) 0 6 1 -2 -0.57 -3
Boer de, K.C. (Koen) 127 6 2 194 -0.09 -1
Breider, J.H. (Jayden) 347 1 0 172 -0.28 1
Hemmink, N.C.B. (Noa) 236 1 0 0 -0.78 1
Mermer, H. (Hamza) 0 2 1 -300 0.14 -1
Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 217 4 1.5 386 0.84 -3
Aalbers, M. (Mels) 171 4 1.5 320 0.39 2
Lei, H.T. (Haotian Tjeerd) 260 6 3 158 0.16 0
Vreugdenhil, H.C.L. (Hizkia) 519 5 4 471 2.74 0
Uijen, A. (Arwin) 492 8 6 608 1.04 0
Bezema, T. (Thijmen) 406 6 3 440 -0.47 1
Veldboer, S. (Sev) 119 2 1 0 0 1
Ilin, I. (Anatoli) 0 2 1 172 0.46 -2
Groot de, S. (Sepp) 418 4 1 286 0.2 2
Gao, K.Z.X. (Kevin) 234 1 1 0 0.26 1
Aalbers, B. (Brent) 148 6 1.5 180 -1 -2
Jutba, C. (Christal) 1306 3 3 754 0.11 -1
Bolster, K. (Kalle) 0 2 1 161 0.42 0
Bakkali, N. (Nasrallah) 0 3 2 313 1.2 -1