JCC SBO D

Competitie: SBO Jeugdcompetities

Teams

Team MP BP
Minerva D1 8 16
Almelo D1 6 8.5
Minerva D2 5 9
Minerva D3 4 7
SG Max Euwe D1 3 8.5
Lonneker D1 3 6
SV HEC D1 1 4
Almelo D2 0 1

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 06-11-2018
Ronde 2 26-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-01-2019
Ronde 4 01-02-2019
Ronde 5 04-03-2019
Ronde 6 16-04-2019
Ronde 7 17-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Dijk, N.D.D. (Nika) 194 3 2.5 0 1 1
Cloet, G. (Gijs) 698 4 4 0 2 0
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 4 4 0 2 0
Eppers, R. (Raili) 249 1 0 0 -0.5 1
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 552 1 1 0 0.5 1
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 4 4 1477 2.5 0
Maathuis, S.M.A. (Steven) 364 1 0.5 0 0 -1
Wissink, S. (Sibren) 0 3 2 0 0.5 -2
Lahdo, A. (Aday) 281 1 0 0 -0.5 1
Visser, A. (Alma) 572 4 4 0 2 0
Weessies, N. (Nynke) 256 4 1.5 677 0 2
Faber, S. (Silke) 358 4 1 0 -1 2
Almekinders, S. (Sacha) 319 3 2 0 0.5 2
Simonis, P.E.J.E. (Philemon) 0 1 1 0 0.5 -1
Mutlu, J. (Joshua) 532 2 2 0 1 -2
Yayla, C. (Cem) 275 3 0 0 -1.5 1
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 321 4 3 0 1 -2
Hove, J.R. (Job) 348 4 1.5 0 -0.5 -2
Aalbers, S. (Senne) 258 4 0 0 -2 0
Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1088 1 1 0 0 1
Groot Bruinderink, J. (Jesse) 108 2 1 0 0 2
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 313 3 1 0 -0.5 -1
Formanoy, D. (David) 422 4 3 0 1 2
Kolk, J.D. (Jelle) 0 2 1 0 0 2
Wevers, M.M.J.H. (Miracle) 307 2 0 590 -0.5 -2
Trieschnigg, S.B. (Simon) 0 3 1 0 -0.5 -2
Boer, K.C. (Koen) 108 4 2 0 0 0
Breider, J.H. (Jayden) 404 2 0 0 -1 2
Hemmink, N.C.B. (Noa) 222 2 1 0 0 -2
Mermer, H. (Hamza) 0 2 0 0 -1 0
Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 158 2 0 0 -1 -2
Aalbers, M. (Mels) 220 3 1.5 0 0 1
Lei, H.T. (Haotian) 100 4 2 0 0 -2
Vreugdenhil, H.C.L. (Hizkia) 0 3 2 0 0.5 1
Uijen, A. (Arwin) 431 5 3 0 0.5 1
Bezema, T. (Thijmen) 484 3 2 0 0.5 -1
Veldboer, S. (Sev) 183 2 1 0 0 1
Ilin, I. (Anatoli) 0 1 1 0 0.5 -1
Nispenrode, L.B.M. (Loran) 0 3 0 0 -1.5 -1
Groot, S. (Sepp) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 1
Aalbers, B. (Brent) 100 4 1.5 0 -0.5 -2
Jutba, C. (Christal) 1077 2 1 0 -1 0
Bolster, K. (Kalle) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 1