2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Larense S.C. 111152.52.52.532.52-
2. Edese S.V. 19141.52.522.52.5-3
3. Voorster S.C. 17141.51.52-2.542.5
4. Barneveld 17131.5222-2.53
5. Hoevelakens S.G. 161311.5-22.542
6. SV Hoogland 13111.51.51.5-1.532
7. sv De Toren 138.52-01.5014
8. Barneveld 227.5-11.51220

Teams

Team MP BP
Larense S.C. 1 11 15
Edese S.V. 1 9 14
Voorster S.C. 1 7 14
Barneveld 1 7 13
Hoevelakens S.G. 1 6 13
SV Hoogland 1 3 11
sv De Toren 1 3 8.5
Barneveld 2 2 7.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-11-2018
Ronde 2 03-12-2018
Ronde 3 18-01-2019
Ronde 4 05-02-2019
Ronde 5 22-02-2019
Ronde 6 04-04-2019
Ronde 7 13-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kuiper, J. (Jacques) 1811 6 3.5 1789 -0.18 0
Klaassen, R. (Ronald) 1798 5 2 1678 -0.77 -1
Roseboom, M.W.J. (Martin) 1869 6 3.5 1902 0.23 2
Velker, W. (Wim) 1837 2 1 1849 0.01 0
Lincewicz, W.A.P. (Peter) 1696 1 1 2023 0.4 -1
Bloemhard, R.E.F. (Rudy) 2062 5 3.5 2024 -0.24 -1
Sloots, J. (John) 1891 6 3 1811 -0.66 0
Voortman, P.H. 1679 3 1.5 1720 0.17 1
Ingen van, C.I. (Cor) 1828 1 0.5 1943 0.14 1
Wijnand, J.A. (Hans) 1965 4 3 2073 0.53 -4
Meijer, S.T. (Sjoerd) 1896 4 3 2075 0.89 -2
Norberhuis, S. (Sjoerd) 1773 1 0 1327 -0.57 1
Tobar, M. (Michel) 1710 1 1 2014 0.37 1
Vries de, R.F. 1777 1 0 1384 -0.49 1
Snijders, J. (Jan) 1771 5 2.5 1748 -0.15 3
Eijkel v.d., W.E. (Erik) 1758 1 0 1276 -0.66 1
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel) 1806 4 2 1719 -0.47 0
Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1945 6 3.5 1956 0.03 -2
Wit de, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1719 6 2 1681 -0.21 -2
Renden, A. (Bert) 1762 7 1 1582 -1.54 -1
Thuijls, J.M.P. (Hans) 1577 1 0.5 1676 0.2 -1
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1869 2 2 2188 0.77 0
Slagter, W. (Willem) 1746 4 3.5 1796 0.89 0
Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1810 3 1.5 1858 0.2 1
Dol, N.J. (Niels) 1797 4 2.5 1885 0.43 0
Koning, P.H. (Piet Hein) 1708 2 2 2178 1.2 -2
Beumer, F. (Fred) 1800 6 2.5 1743 -0.47 2
Veldhuizen, M. (Martin) 1884 6 3.5 1909 0.16 -2
Veldhuizen, D. (Dirk) 1892 4 1.5 1740 -0.79 0
Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald) 1851 4 1.5 1771 -0.39 0
Kruiver, J. (Jeroen) 1677 5 2 1482 -0.61 3
Koeweiden, B. (Bart) 1794 2 1 1632 -0.43 0
Vastenhout, R. (Raimond) 1744 1 0 1501 -0.29 -1
Brans, T. (Tom) 1614 2 0 1308 -0.74 -2
Ornée, A. (Arthur) 1778 4 1.5 1676 -0.51 0
Woest, I.E. (Imre) 1516 1 0 1241 -0.33 -1
Wijk van, J.P. (Jordan) 1647 3 2 1840 0.75 1
Bosch van den, R. (Rijk) 1802 1 0 1378 -0.57 -1
Pel van, D. (Daan) 1681 5 2.5 1752 0.49 -3
Jongh de, T. (Tim) 1641 5 2 1618 -0.12 3
Pel van, G. (Gerben) 1901 6 5 2052 1.08 2
Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1784 5 3.5 1866 0.51 1
Heij, J. (Jacco) 1850 5 1 1641 -1.28 -1
Rijken, J. (Jasper) 1804 3 2.5 2002 0.71 1
Verheij, W. (Willem) 1623 6 3.5 1831 1.62 -2
Wijono, S. (Santoso) 1701 2 0 1424 -0.68 0
Bloemendaal, J. (Jelle) 907 1 0 428 -0.01 -1
Hartevelt, L. (Leendert) 1813 2 1 1847 0.09 0
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1706 6 3 1816 0.88 2
Pel van, J. (Johan) 1712 1 0 1565 0 1
Verbeek, H. (Harm) 1761 5 1.5 1369 -1.81 -1
Hendriksen, C. (Kees) 1525 2 0 1377 -0.5 0
Ridder van de, G.J. (Stan) 828 4 2 1523 1.59 0
Hoolsema, M. (Maarten) 1832 4 3.5 2183 1.78 4