v Netstand3 - SOS

5A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SV Lekstroom 11115.52.522.52.533
2. S.V. Leusden 1917.51.53243.53.5
3. S.V. TRIO 2813.5212.523.52.5
4. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 2613.51.521.5233.5
5. ZZ Combinatie 249.51.50222.51.5
6. S.C. Woerden 228.510.50.511.54
7. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 22610.51.50.52.50

Teams

Team MP BP
SV Lekstroom 1 11 15.5
S.V. Leusden 1 9 17.5
S.V. TRIO 2 8 13.5
S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 2 6 13.5
ZZ Combinatie 2 4 9.5
S.C. Woerden 2 2 8.5
S.V. Moira-Domtoren 2 2 6

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-11-2018
Ronde 2 06-12-2018
Ronde 3 17-01-2019
Ronde 4 04-02-2019
Ronde 5 07-03-2019
Ronde 6 09-04-2019
Ronde 7 16-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Fontein, A.M. (Mieps) 1059 5 0 866 -1.24 1
Popken, P. (Pieter) 1236 1 0 777 -0.63 1
Zwam van, B.A. 1499 2 0.5 1244 -0.66 0
Belkum van, B. (Ben) 1284 4 1 1065 -1.1 4
Gils van, J. (Jack) 1487 5 4.5 1608 0.68 3
Braam, A.H.T. (Arnold) 0 5 0 1018 0 -3
Bruin de, G. (Bert) 1380 6 2.5 1259 -0.96 -2
Leeuwenkamp, J. (Joop) 1458 1 0 882 -0.66 -1
Stegeman, C.E. 1355 4 2.5 1415 0.25 -2
Beek van der, P. (Paul) 1085 5 2 1236 0.84 -1
Huizing, H.M. (Henk) 1265 6 3 1321 0.39 -1
Thelen, W. (Will) 1146 3 2 1362 0.78 -3
Vlodrop van, J.P.T. (Hans) 1464 3 1 1292 -0.66 -1
Mourits, M. (Mariet) 1225 4 1 918 -1.12 1
Terlien, R.A. (Roel) 1299 1 0 1100 -0.24 -1
Gevaert, H. (Hans) 1510 1 1 0 0 1
Let van der, T. (Tia) 1284 4 1 1082 -0.97 0
Kamphuis, J. (Jon) 1369 1 0.5 1473 0.15 1
Kanne, F. (Frank) 1384 1 0.5 1246 -0.2 1
Kempen van, P.W.A. (Pim) 1366 2 2 1774 1.02 0
Super, J. (Jan) 1151 3 1 1019 -0.96 1
Zendedel, C. (Chengiz) 1054 3 1.5 1268 0.81 -1
Boelhouwer, M.W. (Gert) 1249 5 1.5 1096 -0.71 0
Broeke van den, J. (Joop) 1261 4 3 1363 0.6 0
Flink, R.N. (Ron) 1451 5 4 1585 0.65 -1
Dorrestijn, F. (Floris) 1416 3 2.5 1600 0.45 1
Krift van der, G.A. (Gerrit) 1317 4 2.5 1361 0.22 0
Katwijk van, J.G. (Jan) 1365 3 1.5 1410 0.18 3
Linden van der, M.W. (Michiel) 1418 3 1.5 1323 -0.39 1
Jacobs, M.G.P. (Michel) 1437 6 4 1513 0.65 4
Meijer, B. (Benoit) 1254 2 1.5 1342 1.5 -2
Nijs de, A.G. (Ton) 1381 4 2 1051 -0.8 -1
Smakman, B. (Bram) 1494 6 5 1663 1.22 -4
Egmond van, N. (Nadja) 1341 1 0 1079 -0.3 -1
Zijlstra, T. (Tjerk) 1500 4 3 1740 -0.14 4
El Mohadji, M. (Mimoun) 1386 2 1 1290 -0.26 0
Heerde van, R. (Ruurd) 1192 6 4.5 1224 0.13 0
Hutten van, G.H.A. (George) 1270 6 3.5 1369 0.65 -2
Weerdenburg, H. (Hans) 1283 6 4 1551 1.24 0
Kompier, H. (Hans) 1318 2 0.5 1110 -0.33 0
Felter, R. 0 1 1 1900 1 -1
Weerd de, M. (Maarten) 1223 1 0 0 -1 1
Shafa Omry, L. (Louay) 0 1 0 1110 0 -1
Dohmen, M.E. (Marc) 0 3 0.5 982 0.5 1
Bovenkamp v.d., L. (Leo) 1436 4 2.5 1284 -0.69 2
Ree de, B.L. (Ben) 1473 6 3 1413 -0.48 0
Bongaerts, F. (Floris) 1329 4 4 1612 1.4 -2
Spruijt, J.C. (Jan) 1478 1 0 870 -0.77 1