5B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. SV Hoogland 31116.52.522.532.54-
2. Gooise Schaakvereniging 19191.544-3.524
3. Nijkerkse Schaakclub 27142022-44
4. S.V. PSV/DoDO 1611.51.50223.5-2.5
5. SV Hoogland 45121-221.523.5
6. S.G. Amersfoort 25111.50.5-0.52.542
7. S.V. En Passant 147020-203
8. Hoevelakens S.G. 215-001.50.521

Teams

Team MP BP
SV Hoogland 3 11 16.5
Gooise Schaakvereniging 1 9 19
Nijkerkse Schaakclub 2 7 14
S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 6 11.5
SV Hoogland 4 5 12
S.G. Amersfoort 2 5 11
S.V. En Passant 1 4 7
Hoevelakens S.G. 2 1 5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 06-11-2018
Ronde 2 07-12-2018
Ronde 3 08-01-2019
Ronde 4 04-02-2019
Ronde 5 05-03-2019
Ronde 6 01-04-2019
Ronde 7 17-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Woestijne van de, F.R.A. (Frank) 1422 3 1 1164 -0.62 3
Malestein, G. (Gert) 1180 6 3 1034 -0.67 6
Peet van, A.A.J. (Arie) 1415 6 2 1079 -2.67 2
Hell van, H. (Henk) 1173 5 3.5 1203 0.58 3
Nellestein, R. (Robin) 931 6 1.5 1111 0.35 0
Hoebe, W.G.M. 800 6 2 1075 -2.34 0
Vos, A. (Ab) 1388 5 3.5 1282 0.05 -1
Norbruis, H. (Henri√ętte) 1185 2 1 1239 0.15 -2
Doorn van, N. (Niek) 1354 6 4 1507 -0.13 -2
Kok, J.J. (Jan) 1390 6 4.5 1441 -0.28 2
Flohr, R.R. (Ruud) 1527 4 2 1433 -0.52 0
Koelewijn, J. (Jasmijn) 985 4 1 1200 -0.45 0
Quelle, P. (Pieter) 1408 5 3.5 1587 1.15 1
Haan de, E. (Eva) 475 5 2 863 -0.84 1
Termaat, H. (Henk) 1152 5 2 1305 -0.94 -5
Wissink, H.J. (Henk) 1305 5 3 1045 -1.03 5
Steeg van, L. (Lub) 969 3 2 1200 -0.72 -1
Karman, C.J. (Johan) 1514 6 4.5 1484 -0.36 -2
Erve van 't, B. (Ben) 1118 5 1 843 -1.44 -1
Scheerder, J. (Jerry) 1190 5 0.5 907 -2.05 1
Floris, R. (Rob) 1352 6 5 1374 -0.34 -6
Heitinga, B.E. (Beer) 1322 4 1.5 1186 -0.94 -2
Reichardt, M.A. (Monica) 1619 5 3 1275 -1.34 -1
Heiden van der, C. 1268 6 2 984 -2.2 -4
Niemeijer, R. (Rick) 945 1 1 0 0.5 1
Berben, D.M.M. (David) 670 5 1.5 941 -0.68 3
Woudenberg, J. (Jona) 663 1 0 895 0 -1
Bloemendaal, J. (Jelle) 907 1 0 1039 0 -1
Bosman, E.E. (Esmee) 469 4 1 1229 -0.9 0
Beulque, G. (Geoffrey) 0 6 5.5 1285 5.4 2
Nitrauw, P.K. (Peter) 1552 2 1 1396 -0.32 0
Schaffelaar van, W.C. (Wim) 1439 6 4.5 1539 0.85 2
Berben, M.A. (Angela) 0 5 1 1053 0.5 -1
Vries de, T. (Timo) 0 5 3.5 1232 3.43 3
Willemsen, J. (Jasper) 0 3 1.5 1010 1.44 -3
Werkhoven, S. (Stefan) 0 2 1.5 1450 1.5 -2
Uijleman, R.L. (Richard) 0 6 2.5 928 1.97 -2
Nitrauw, B.F. (Ben) 0 1 0 784 0 -1
Tigelaar, M.H. (Mark) 1601 5 5 1746 1.22 -1
Olislagers, J. (Jeroen) 0 4 2 1395 2 2
Bruinooge, R. (René) 0 3 2 722 1.44 -1
Schueren de vander, C.W.B. (Christiaan) 1133 6 3.5 1279 0.4 0
Woudenberg, E. (Ellen) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 -1
Haan de, G. (Gabrielle) 0 4 0 626 -0.02 2