v Netstand3 - SOS

5B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. SV Hoogland 313202.522.532.543.5
2. Gooise Schaakvereniging 11121.51.5442.53.524
3. Nijkerkse Schaakclub 2917.520223.544
4. S.V. PSV/DoDO 18141.50223.52.52.5
5. SV Hoogland 4513.511.5221.523.5
6. S.G. Amersfoort 2511.51.50.50.50.52.542
7. S.V. En Passant 148.50201.5203
8. Hoevelakens S.G. 215.50.5001.50.521

Teams

Team MP BP
SV Hoogland 3 13 20
Gooise Schaakvereniging 1 11 21.5
Nijkerkse Schaakclub 2 9 17.5
S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 8 14
SV Hoogland 4 5 13.5
S.G. Amersfoort 2 5 11.5
S.V. En Passant 1 4 8.5
Hoevelakens S.G. 2 1 5.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 06-11-2018
Ronde 2 07-12-2018
Ronde 3 08-01-2019
Ronde 4 04-02-2019
Ronde 5 05-03-2019
Ronde 6 01-04-2019
Ronde 7 17-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Woestijne van de, F.R.A. (Frank) 1422 4 2 1220 -0.56 2
Malestein, G. (Gert) 1180 6 3 1034 -0.67 6
Peet van, A.A.J. (Arie) 1415 7 3 1037 -2.67 3
Hell van, H. (Henk) 1173 6 4.5 1203 0.58 4
Nellestein, R. (Robin) 931 7 1.5 1099 0.3 1
Hoebe, W.G.M. 800 7 2 1034 -2.38 -1
Vos, A. (Ab) 1388 6 3.5 1270 -0.16 0
Norbruis, H. (Henri√ętte) 1189 2 1 1239 0.15 -2
Doorn van, N. (Niek) 1354 7 4.5 1444 -0.35 -1
Kok, J.J. (Jan) 1390 7 5 1441 -0.78 3
Flohr, R.R. (Ruud) 1527 5 3 1360 -0.51 -1
Koelewijn, J. (Jasmijn) 985 5 1.5 1107 -0.66 1
Quelle, P. (Pieter) 1408 5 3.5 1587 1.15 1
Haan de, E. (Eva) 475 6 2 826 -0.86 2
Termaat, H. (Henk) 1152 6 3 1198 -0.92 -6
Wissink, H.J. (Henk) 1305 6 4 1046 -1.02 4
Steeg van, L. (Lub) 969 3 2 1200 -0.72 -1
Karman, C.J. (Johan) 1514 7 5.5 1492 -0.26 -1
Erve van 't, B. (Ben) 1118 5 1 843 -1.44 -1
Scheerder, J. (Jerry) 1190 6 1 996 -1.83 0
Floris, R. (Rob) 1352 7 6 1331 -0.3 -5
Heitinga, B.E. (Beer) 1322 5 1.5 1186 -1.94 -1
Reichardt, M.A. (Monica) 1619 6 4 1378 -1.13 -2
Heiden van der, C. 1268 7 3 984 -2.2 -5
Niemeijer, R. (Rick) 945 1 1 0 0.5 1
Berben, D.M.M. (David) 670 6 1.5 988 -0.69 4
Woudenberg, J. (Jona) 663 1 0 895 0 -1
Bloemendaal, J. (Jelle) 907 1 0 1039 0 -1
Bosman, E.E. (Esmee) 469 5 1 1158 -0.9 -1
Beulque, G. (Geoffrey) 0 7 6 1300 5.9 1
Nitrauw, P.K. (Peter) 1552 2 1 1396 -0.32 0
Schaffelaar van, W.C. (Wim) 1439 7 5 1539 0.35 3
Berben, M.A. (Angela) 0 6 1 997 0.5 -2
Vries de, T. (Timo) 0 6 3.5 1171 3.43 4
Willemsen, J. (Jasper) 0 4 2 1117 1.94 -4
Werkhoven, S. (Stefan) 0 2 1.5 1450 1.5 -2
Uijleman, R.L. (Richard) 0 7 3.5 928 2.47 -3
Nitrauw, B.F. (Ben) 0 1 0 784 0 -1
Tigelaar, M.H. (Mark) 1601 5 5 1746 1.22 -1
Olislagers, J. (Jeroen) 0 5 3 1460 3 1
Bruinooge, R. (René) 0 4 2 722 0.94 0
Schueren de vander, C.W.B. (Christiaan) 1133 7 3.5 1252 0.3 -1
Born, G. (Gert) 825 1 0.5 985 0.22 -1
Woudenberg, E. (Ellen) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 -1
Haan de, G. (Gabrielle) 0 4 0 626 -0.02 2