v Netstand3 - SOS

5C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SV HEC 11116.52.52.52.5432
2. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3713.51.5223.522.5
3. D.S.G. Pallas 1612.51.5221.532.5
4. S.V. Almelo 4612.51.522232
5. S.V. E.N.O. 25900.52.5222
6. H.S.C.-Stork 3410121123
7. SV Vrimot 131021.51.5221

Teams

Team MP BP
SV HEC 1 11 16.5
Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3 7 13.5
D.S.G. Pallas 1 6 12.5
S.V. Almelo 4 6 12.5
S.V. E.N.O. 2 5 9
H.S.C.-Stork 3 4 10
SV Vrimot 1 3 10

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 08-11-2018
Ronde 2 07-12-2018
Ronde 3 10-01-2019
Ronde 4 04-02-2019
Ronde 5 22-02-2019
Ronde 6 04-04-2019
Ronde 7 13-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Diepenhorst, L.E.B. (Leo) 1391 4 3 1463 0.34 -4
Vliet van, J. (Jan) 1525 1 0 1294 -0.27 -1
Meinen, H. (Henk) 1344 4 0.5 1024 -1.61 -2
Brinkhuis, G.W. (Wim) 1455 1 1 1725 0.32 -1
Keus, J.F. (Jan) 1386 4 3 1466 0.36 -2
Schoemaker, H. (Henry) 1459 6 2.5 1336 -0.96 -2
Henneberke, G.A. (George) 1474 6 4 1623 1.1 0
Dekkers, H.J. (Henk) 1256 1 1 1636 0.47 -1
Bult, H.J.J. (Henk) 1418 5 1 1292 -0.72 1
Wolters, C.J.M. (Chris) 1388 2 1.5 1564 0.46 2
Winters, J. (Joop) 1165 4 0.5 1050 -0.78 -2
Wansink, K. (Koen) 1325 5 1.5 1238 -0.51 1
Tigchelaar, D. (Douwe) 1370 3 1.5 1397 0.09 -3
Smit, G. (Gorrit) 1587 2 1 1452 -0.37 0
Schröer, J.J.M. (Johan) 1371 6 4.5 1494 1.19 0
Kleinjan, H. (Henk) 1528 5 3.5 1579 0.29 5
Bosch, J. (Jan) 1108 1 0 748 -0.46 -1
Kleine Dopke, W. (Wim) 1438 4 1.5 1282 -0.81 0
Vrielink, H. (Herman) 1268 6 3 1337 0.58 0
Lamers, S.G. (Sander) 1291 6 1.5 1150 -1 2
Poffers, D.J. (Dick) 1477 6 3 1549 0.58 0
Donders, B.A. (Bart) 1617 5 4 1583 0.27 -1
Hofstee, P. (Peter) 1160 4 3 1430 1.36 2
Klifman, H. (Hans) 1267 5 3 1325 0.36 -1
Lange de, G.J. (Gerard) 1565 6 4 1651 0.62 0
Gesing, H.W. (Werner) 1175 1 0.5 1236 0.09 -1
Kampen van, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1078 6 1.5 1064 -0.06 -4
Makkinje, M.P. (Marc) 1429 5 4 1650 1.37 5
Rachman, A. (Arif) 1694 5 4 1681 0.08 1
Saaied, F. (Faowaz) 1391 2 0.5 1171 -0.55 0
Vis, L.E. (Leo) 1304 5 3 1413 0.69 -1
Rook, H. (Han) 1310 6 2.5 1286 -0.17 -4
Hamhuis, J. (Jasper) 797 2 0 1094 -0.04 0
Campmans, J.L.H. (Anja) 1336 6 4 1424 0.66 2
Vije, P.W.M. (Paul) 1324 6 4.5 1423 0.7 2
Tuin van der, T. (Tristan) 1242 1 0 943 -0.37 -1
Aafjes, D. (Daan) 1194 6 0.5 908 -2.12 2
Molenveld, J.R. (Hans) 1236 6 2 1105 -0.98 4
Heetkamp, M.H. (Marinus) 996 1 0.5 1165 0.23 1
Luijting, H. (Harmke) 1227 6 3 1210 -0.14 0
Bouwhuis, G.J. (Jan) 1294 2 0.5 1192 -0.23 2