v Netstand3 - SOS

5I

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Meppeler S.V. 210163.5333.53-
2. Schaakstad Apeldoorn8110.532.52.52.5-
3. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 14911133-
4. Voorster S.C. 248.511.530.52.5-
5. Meppeler S.V. 3280.51.513.51.5-
6. S.V. Het Zwarte Water 227.511.511.52.5-
7. S.V. De Combinatie 100------

Teams

Team MP BP
Meppeler S.V. 2 10 16
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 8 11
Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 1 4 9
Voorster S.C. 2 4 8.5
Meppeler S.V. 3 2 8
S.V. Het Zwarte Water 2 2 7.5
S.V. De Combinatie 1 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 09-11-2018
Ronde 2 04-12-2018
Ronde 3 08-01-2019
Ronde 4 04-02-2019
Ronde 5 05-03-2019
Ronde 6 02-04-2019
Ronde 7 14-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Smit, W.F. (Wilfred) 1382 1 1 0 0 -1
Panhuis, H.C. (Cor) 1182 5 4 1224 0.29 1
Jong de, H. (Harm) 1250 5 1 1087 -1 -1
Velde van der, J.B. (Johan) 1365 1 0 0 -1 1
Bakker, A.J. (Bert) 0 5 4 1335 3.99 -1
Nes van der, S. 1386 4 3 1328 -0.09 -2
Meuleman, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1352 1 1 1717 0.49 -1
Kempink, H. (Hannie) 1047 1 0.5 0 -0.5 1
Jurgens, W.J. (Wim) 1281 5 3 1333 0.4 -3
Jansen, M.H. (Maarten) 1296 3 2 1465 0.65 1
Bals ter, M. (Maarten) 1391 2 0 987 -1.01 2
Dolman, W. (Wilma) 1151 1 0 0 -1 -1
Bos, E.J. (Ebo) 1235 5 2 916 -2.28 1
Oppelaar, M.M. (Martin) 1042 5 1 906 -1.69 1
Konijnenberg, E. (Esther) 1387 5 4 1519 1.02 -1
Jonkers, W. 1378 1 0 987 -0.49 1
Scheele, K. (Ko) 1507 4 3 1583 -0.49 0
Twerda, H. (Henk) 1492 5 4 1561 0.29 -1
Mink-Thomas, M.C. (Marian) 966 3 1.5 1035 -0.41 -3
Enk van, W. (Wim) 1280 3 2 1316 0.19 1
Witteveen, G.J. (Gerrit) 968 5 1 912 -1.28 5
Offringa, J. (Joop) 0 3 2 1421 2 -1
Kooten van, O. (Otto) 1206 2 1.5 1309 0.27 0
Berg van den, W.P. (Pieter) 1125 5 1.5 997 -1.46 3
Heuvelen van, H.G. (Henk) 0 5 1 821 0.97 -5
Andriciuc, P.C. (Paul) 1396 1 0 896 -0.64 -1
Boer de, S. (Saskia) 947 2 0 847 -0.34 2
Wouda, J. (Jacqueline) 951 5 2 1074 0.32 1
Pathuis, W. (Wim) 0 5 0.5 884 0.49 -1
Ende van 't, J.W. (Wilco) 800 1 0 782 -0.1 1
Roodhuijzen, A. (Ad) 1381 1 1 1786 0.54 1
Tangarife Ramirez, K. (Katja) 1348 4 2 1351 -0.5 -4
Klungers, J. (Jorinde) 1264 3 2 1493 -0.4 3
Hulleman, C.A.T. (Catharina) 864 2 1 987 -0.04 0
Fennema, T.R. (Tobias) 684 2 1 566 -0.15 2
Adams, O. (Oscar) 965 1 0.5 974 0.5 -1
Weitering, J. (Julius) 1224 3 2.5 1383 0.56 -3
Weseman, J.C. (Joab) 1122 1 1 0 0 1
Vries de, M. (Maikel) 0 3 2.5 1475 2.5 1