HKB

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Veluws S.G.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Meppeler S.V. 11026-5.55.54.54.5-6
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 1830-3.584.5-77
3. D.S.G. Pallas 1520.52.54.53.5-6-4
4. Veluws S.G. 1516.52.504.54-5.5-
5. Barneveld 1320.53.53.5-46.53-
6. Zwols S.G. 1316.53.5-2-1.545.5
7. Veenendaalse S.V. 1315-1-2.5542.5
8. S.G. Amersfoort 2315214--2.55.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Meppeler S.V. 1 10 26
Arnhemsche S.V. 1 8 30
D.S.G. Pallas 1 5 20.5
Veluws S.G. 1 5 16.5
Barneveld 1 3 20.5
Zwols S.G. 1 3 16.5
Veenendaalse S.V. 1 3 15
S.G. Amersfoort 2 3 15

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 24-10-2019
Ronde 2 15-11-2019
Ronde 3 12-12-2019
Ronde 4 09-01-2020
Ronde 5 13-02-2020
Ronde 6 10-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde Veluws S.G. 31-03-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Wilgenhof, O. (Otto) 2107 3 2 2092 -0.08 1
Lijster, J. (Hans) 1272 1 0.5 1636 0.39 -1
Hoogland, D. (Dirk) 2146 5 4.5 2200 0.48 -1
Burer, A.R.M. (Audry) 1952 5 0 1575 -2.36 -1
Plomp, B. (Barth) 1886 5 4 1901 0.19 -5
Miltenburg, A.G. (Alexander) 1924 5 1.5 1826 -0.58 -3
Bosman, N.J. (Nico) 1591 1 1 2151 0.76 -1
Goedhart, E. (Eric) 1596 4 1 1631 -0.01 -2
Reulink, F. (Fred) 1962 3 2 1950 -0.09 1
Duijker, J.H. (Bert) 1847 4 1.5 1791 -0.26 2
Koningsveld van, M.P. (Menno) 2113 5 3 2115 -0.02 -1
Spoelder, M. (Marco) 1791 3 1.5 1708 -0.3 -3
Knuiman, J.J.E. (Jan) 1959 2 1 1715 -0.58 0
Dijk, W.R. (Rogier) 2022 1 0.5 1987 -0.05 1
Jonkman, F.H.M. (Fokke) 2003 5 3.5 2028 0.09 1
Abrahamse, W. (Wouter) 2003 4 3 2011 0.08 0
Bus, T.G. (Tom) 2089 4 2 1978 -0.59 0
Lambrechts, J. (Jan) 1930 2 0.5 1853 -0.18 0
Keizer, R.J. (Ronald) 2008 1 0 1673 -0.41 1
Westra, S. (Sape) 1839 5 2 1802 -0.25 -1
Flohr, D.R. (Dennis) 1860 4 2.5 1897 0.23 2
Flohr, M.R. (Marcel) 1775 3 0.5 1735 -0.19 -3
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1948 5 2.5 1880 -0.46 1
Pauptit, G.J. (Gerhard) 1966 5 2.5 1886 -0.56 -1
Jans, M.W.F. (Micha) 2053 1 0.5 1984 -0.09 1
Klinge, J.R. (Jim) 1941 4 2.5 2029 0.43 -2
Dudink, B.P.W. (Bas) 1920 2 1.5 2094 0.37 0
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2093 3 1 1900 -0.75 1
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1979 5 2.5 2067 0.59 3
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1661 1 0 1405 -0.3 -1
Pauptit, A.L.J. (Alwin) 2028 4 4 2273 1.33 0
Lunek, F. (Ferry) 1701 5 0 1339 -2.26 -3
Blok, M. (Michiel) 2172 5 4 2231 0.39 -1
Sonder, A.J.A. (Peter) 1943 3 1 1758 -0.7 1
Berkhout, S. (Sander) 2070 1 0.5 1819 -0.3 1
Renden, A. (Bert) 1707 1 0 1240 -0.62 1
Capiteijns, C. (Cees) 1544 1 0 1544 -0.1 1
Spekreijse, S.P. (Stefan) 1820 5 4 1980 0.96 1
Boterenbrood, D.R. (Rob) 1951 3 1.5 2112 0.73 1
Eveleens, R.A. (Ron) 1568 1 0 1198 -0.41 -1
Hoffer, M.G.A. (Miklós) 2009 4 2.5 2031 0.26 -2
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez) 1929 4 1 1647 -1.33 0
West, B. (Bas) 1875 5 3 1973 0.61 -1
Hoop de, G.J. (Gerard) 1858 5 2.5 1827 -0.13 1
Donders, B.A. (Bart) 1534 5 2.5 1727 0.83 3
Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1777 5 4.5 2159 2.42 1
Gerlich, R.J.H. (Remco) 1934 4 3.5 1994 0.43 4
Mellema, A. (Andries) 2120 2 1.5 2224 0.29 2
Keijer, E.P. (Ernst) 1904 5 2 1868 -0.21 1
Rindertsma, C. (Chris) 1805 5 3 1955 0.97 1
Brink van den, J.H. (Johan) 1909 3 1.5 1869 -0.15 -1
Graaf de, M.D. (Mark) 1814 3 1.5 1863 0.2 1
Hage, I.M. (Martijn) 1853 3 1.5 1973 0.49 3
Loonstra, A. (Arjen) 1853 1 0.5 1817 -0.04 1
Hovestadt, L.J.C. (Leo) 1987 2 1 1969 -0.05 -2
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1664 1 0.5 1659 -0.01 1
Bulthuis, G.J. (Gerard) 1654 5 1.5 1668 0.07 -1
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1642 1 0.5 1596 -0.07 1
Bielderman, G.H. (Guy) 2125 1 1 2528 0.56 1
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1658 1 0.5 1912 0.33 1
Hiemstra, S. (Sebastiaan) 1845 3 1.5 2013 0.58 -1
Dijkstra, M. (Maarten) 1985 1 0.5 2046 0.09 -1
Maassen van den Brink, K.J. (Koen) 2028 4 3.5 2164 0.65 0
Damminga, F. (Francis) 1674 1 0 1409 -0.31 -1
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 1996 2 2 2245 0.73 0
Dodeweerd van, M.J.B. (Martjan) 1642 2 0 1549 -0.3 0
Renders, R. (René) 2101 5 2 1981 -0.77 1
Dik, P.E. (Pim) 1779 1 0 1388 -0.52 1
Bennekom van, G. (Guido) 1915 3 1 1853 -0.21 -1
Beelen van, J.H. (Jaap-Hille) 1637 1 0.5 1858 0.3 -1
Flohr, R.E. (Ron) 1895 5 2.5 1869 -0.14 3
Don, H. (Henk) 1912 2 1.5 1991 0.16 2
Burgers, G.J.A. (Gerard) 1672 5 1.5 1716 0.31 -1
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 1990 5 4 2210 1.37 -3
Merza, M. (Morris) 2152 1 1 2527 0.45 -1
Binnendijk, F.C. (Ferdinand) 2115 4 2 1998 -0.7 4
Sennema, R. (Remy) 1837 1 0 1414 -0.53 -1
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2136 2 0.5 1848 -0.77 -2
Bosch van den, R. (Rijk) 1809 2 1 1747 -0.17 0
Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2095 5 3.5 2214 0.74 1
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2073 5 4 2224 0.94 -1
Rouwhorst, J.R. (Jop) 1846 2 0.5 1728 -0.19 0
Rookus, S.P. (Sjoerd) 1917 1 0 1452 -0.59 -1
Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1835 4 1 1748 -0.32 0
Heij, J. (Jacco) 1852 5 3.5 2094 1.57 1
Rijken, J. (Jasper) 1838 4 0 1568 -1.34 0
Veld in 't, R. (René) 1892 5 3 1946 0.36 -1
Wijnia, C. (Christian) 1827 1 1 2370 0.72 1
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1806 4 1 1708 -0.45 0
Setten van, D.C. (Dirk) 1658 1 0.5 1596 -0.09 1
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2162 5 3 2110 -0.37 1
Bodegraven van, J. (Jan) 1793 3 1 1808 0.08 -1
Dodeweerd van, M. (Matthijs) 1845 5 2 1817 -0.19 3
Wolters, O.P.D. (Onno) 1671 2 0.5 1570 -0.25 0
Boere, L. (Lars) 1495 1 0 1453 -0.09 -1
Dodeweerd van, L. (Lydia) 1490 1 0 1520 -0.08 -1
Hartevelt, L. (Leendert) 1816 5 2 1752 -0.4 -1
Seijp van de, Q.W. (Quintin) 1912 3 1 1769 -0.52 -3
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1659 2 0.5 1575 -0.21 0
Vlieger, O. (Olaf) 1814 1 1 1968 0.2 1
Keulen van, G. (George) 0 1 0 1131 0 -1
Nijdam, B.J.B. (Brian) 1636 2 1.5 1760 0.38 0
Sanders, C.W.J. (Catheleijne) 1902 3 2 2159 0.9 -1
Klijnstra, F.R. (Richard) 1660 4 0.5 1535 -0.57 0