1E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Borne
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Lonneker 1926-4-55.574.5
2. SG Max Euwe 1824-54.565.53-
3. Voorster S.C. 1722.543--5.55.54.5
4. S.V. Pegasus 1722-3.5-5.544.54.5
5. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 1419.532-2.5-6.55.5
6. S.V. Holten 13172.52.52.54--5.5
7. S.V. Borne 1213.5152.53.51.5--
8. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 1015.53.5-3.53.52.52.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Lonneker 1 9 26
SG Max Euwe 1 8 24
Voorster S.C. 1 7 22.5
S.V. Pegasus 1 7 22
Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 1 4 19.5
S.V. Holten 1 3 17
S.V. Borne 1 2 13.5
S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 1 0 15.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 24-10-2019
Ronde 2 13-11-2019
Ronde 3 12-12-2019
Ronde 4 10-01-2020
Ronde 5 13-02-2020
Ronde 6 10-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde Borne 14-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kuiper, J. (Jacques) 1729 4 0.5 1402 -1.65 2
Tan, H.B. (Boen) 1678 4 3 1772 0.43 2
Beek van, D. (Dinant) 1660 4 1.5 1683 -0.9 -4
Bernink, H.J.M. (Henk) 2024 1 1 2119 0.15 -1
Heeregrave, T.J. (Theo) 1546 3 0.5 1416 -0.54 1
Kroeze, J.W. (Hans) 1478 3 0 1331 -0.63 -3
Bree van, C. (Cor) 1583 3 0.5 1487 -0.37 1
Arns, W.S.J. (Wim) 1587 4 1 1581 0 -4
Holtrop, B.S. (Bernard) 1729 5 3.5 1811 0.47 1
Beek van, H. (Henk) 1550 5 1.5 1461 -0.55 5
Groenewoudt, G.H. (Gerhard) 1647 1 0.5 0 -0.5 -1
Anjewierden, A.A. (Anjo) 1854 5 4 1939 0.54 1
Beek van, B. (Bertus) 1336 1 0 1132 -0.25 -1
Faber, K.A. (Krine) 1855 5 3 1846 -0.12 1
Nikkels, J. (Jeroen) 1816 5 2 1630 -1.08 -1
Winters, K. (Klaas) 1607 4 1 1503 -0.77 4
Berkepeis, R. (Roelof) 1824 5 3.5 1867 0.24 -5
Stevens, G. (Gerrit) 1647 1 1 1773 0.16 1
Hulskers, A. (Albert) 1625 5 2.5 1672 0.21 1
Oijen van, T. (Ton) 1824 5 2 1806 -0.08 -1
Griffioen, A. (Lex) 1902 1 0.5 1931 0.03 -1
Terpstra, H. (Hedzer) 1623 1 0 1225 -0.55 1
Plasman, J.A. (Hans) 2021 2 2 2175 0.41 -2
Jansen, H.J. (Henri) 1719 5 3.5 1874 0.92 1
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel) 1807 3 1.5 1767 -0.1 1
Scheurwater, T.A. (Teun) 1677 4 1.5 1671 0 2
Schreurs, H. (Herman) 1541 1 1 1942 0.55 -1
Engberink, T. (Tom) 1652 2 0.5 1419 -0.59 0
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1917 5 2.5 1850 -0.47 1
Dooper, L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen) 1857 5 2.5 1902 0.3 -1
Luggenhorst, G. (Gerrit) 1771 5 2 1699 -0.45 -3
Molewijk, T. (Tom) 1644 4 4 1907 1.29 0
Wigmans, M.A. (Mak) 1629 2 0.5 1411 -0.55 -2
Halm van, M. (Mike) 1751 5 2 1591 -1.05 -1
Spanjers, E. (Edgar) 1639 5 2 1735 0.51 -1
Dijkstra, J. (Jan) 1596 5 1 1470 -0.75 5
Bezemer, H.J. (Henk Jan) 1801 3 0.5 1670 -0.46 3
Levink, P.M. (Peter) 1500 2 0.5 1470 -0.05 2
Tsoukkerman, B.Z. (Boris) 1882 5 4 1941 0.36 1
Leerentveld, J.G. (John) 1781 4 2.5 1899 0.59 -4
Denys, K.F.J. (Karl) 1807 5 4.5 2004 1.19 -1
Jong de, G. (Gosse) 1739 5 3 1875 0.88 -5
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2117 1 1 2317 0.24 -1
Eillert, H. (Henk) 1684 3 1 1719 0.01 -3
Hubers, J.L.A.G. (Han) 1825 5 2 1770 -0.35 -1
Hoekstra, J. (Jan) 1743 1 1 2224 0.61 1
Beek van, B. (Bas) 1780 5 2.5 1786 0.05 5
Muller, J. (Jos) 1538 4 1.5 1587 0.29 4
Wentink, F.G. (Freek) 1409 2 0 1306 -0.34 0
Spek, R. (Richard) 1639 3 1 1490 -0.7 -1
Braak ter, M. (Menno) 1737 4 2 1660 -0.41 -2
Piest, J.A. (Sjaak) 1934 3 2 1994 0.19 1
Heuvelen van, G.L. (Guido) 1698 3 0.5 1440 -0.98 -1
Witteveen, E.A.R. (Erik) 1507 1 0 1230 -0.36 -1
Voorintholt, D. (Dick) 1634 4 3 1776 0.72 0
Molen van der, J. (Jarich) 1698 5 3 1818 0.78 1
Punter, M. (Michel) 1448 1 0.5 1760 0.36 1
Lenthe van, G.W. (Gerwin) 1596 5 3.5 1765 1.08 -1
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1606 5 3 1801 0.95 1
Brand, M. (Martien) 1508 2 1.5 1704 0.52 0
Benninga, M. (Mark) 1695 4 2 1800 0.58 0
Gerritsen, G.H.G. (Gijs) 1894 5 3.5 1859 -0.17 3
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2090 1 1 2356 0.34 1
Hop, T. (Tom) 1577 2 1 1637 0.17 0
Westra, M. (Mindert) 1713 3 1.5 1793 0.27 1
Butzelaar, C. (Cor) 1373 2 0 1246 -0.34 0
Bishoen, B.D.R. (Bob) 1983 4 1 1649 -1.62 2
Spuij, A.D. (Arie) 1713 5 2 1632 -0.52 1
Tienhoven van, R.M. (Richard) 1910 1 1 2254 0.42 -1
Nijhuis, G.D. (Gerdinand) 1788 3 1 1668 -0.45 -3
Bos, R. (Robin) 2009 3 2.5 2094 0.28 -3
Ypma, P. (Piet) 1634 2 1 1642 0.22 -2
Stuij, L. (Leon) 1835 1 1 2104 0.32 1
Stotyn, F. (Fabian) 2205 2 1.5 1812 -0.44 0
Wilps, D.J. (Dinand) 1621 5 1.5 1512 -0.67 -1
Wal van der, P. (Piet) 1707 4 2 1660 -0.27 2
Scheperman, J.E. (Jan) 1737 4 3 1885 0.71 -4
Pol, M. (Marcel) 1435 2 0.5 1391 -0.08 -2
Babic, I.V. (Igor) 1731 3 2 1764 0.09 1
Lubbe van der, R.H.J. (Rob) 1776 2 0 1421 -0.87 0
Dunnewind, M. (Mark) 1569 1 0 1192 -0.49 -1
Veldhuis, H. (Rik) 1779 4 2 1850 0.34 4
Hajdari, H. (Hysen) 1840 2 1 1749 -0.27 0
Formanoij, P. (Paul) 1800 4 2.5 1892 0.45 4
Zwaagstra, M.B. (Marten) 1656 4 2 1634 -0.12 0
Wiedenhoft, N. (Niklas) 1728 5 2 1677 -0.29 1
Teijens van, O.A.T. (Onno) 1631 3 2.5 1843 0.79 -1
Hesselink, R.J.A. (Rutger) 1760 5 3 1825 0.47 -1
Hamhuis, J. (Jasper) 1479 2 0.5 1434 0.5 2
Engbersen, J. (Johan) 1753 4 2 1805 0.29 0
Ravensteijn van, A.L.P.M. (Antal) 1944 4 3 1955 0.32 0
Rabbers, L.H.D. (Daniel) 1723 5 3.5 1889 1.04 1
Brinkers, N. (Niklas) 1791 2 0.5 1628 -0.4 2
Slikker, M. (Martin) 1192 1 0 898 -0.33 -1
Groot de, H.D. (Eric) 1657 4 1 1532 -0.39 -4
Mangelsdorf, T. (Thijs) 1410 2 1 1399 -0.02 0
Even, B.A. (Bob) 0 1 1 2054 1 1