2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Zwols S.G.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Veluws S.G. 2925.5-55-456.5
2. Oefening & Ontspanning 1826.5-3.5-56.54.57
3. S.C. Dronten 1721.534.5-4-55
4. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 26233--553.56.5
5. Zwols S.G. 2419.5-3435.54-
6. Meppeler S.V. 2318.541.5-32.5-7.5
7. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 131833.534.54--
8. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 207.51.5131.5-0.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
Veluws S.G. 2 9 25.5
Oefening & Ontspanning 1 8 26.5
S.C. Dronten 1 7 21.5
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 2 6 23
Zwols S.G. 2 4 19.5
Meppeler S.V. 2 3 18.5
Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 1 3 18
S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 2 0 7.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 24-10-2019
Ronde 2 14-11-2019
Ronde 3 12-12-2019
Ronde 4 07-01-2020
Ronde 5 13-02-2020
Ronde 6 11-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde Zwols S.G. 03-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Bohemen van, C. (Cees) 1998 5 2.5 1750 -1.37 1
Visschedijk, T.H. (Theo) 1772 5 4 1908 0.79 -3
Setten van, A.R.O. (Alexander) 1710 5 3 1765 0.36 -1
Petersen, C. (Cor) 1624 5 4.5 1862 1.48 1
Smit, W.F. (Wilfred) 1379 2 1 1385 0.02 -2
Wijngaarden van, D.W. (Dirk) 1499 4 2 1500 0 0
Blok, B.J. (Bob) 1467 5 0 1218 -1.49 5
Scholten, H.J. (Henk) 1368 2 1 1370 0 0
Hertog den, A. (Adriaan) 1544 5 3.5 1637 0.56 -1
Laterveer, J.C. (Hans) 1482 5 3 1676 1.25 -5
Vecht, U. (Uri) 1501 2 2 1890 0.97 -2
Feberwee, J. (Jan) 1478 5 0 1379 -0.84 -1
Boersma, D. (Douwe) 1325 5 1.5 1381 0.33 5
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1583 3 1.5 1490 -0.45 1
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1661 5 2.5 1690 0.2 -1
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1808 5 4.5 1998 1.18 1
Velde van der, J.B. (Johan) 1313 4 0.5 1235 -0.43 -2
Cornelisse, A.C. (Lex) 1664 4 2 1561 -0.55 2
Bonthuis, S. (Sibbele) 1565 1 0.5 1711 0.18 1
Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1669 4 3 1727 0.25 -4
Wijnstok, W. (Willem) 1765 5 2.5 1724 -0.21 -1
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1582 1 0.5 1325 -0.31 -1
Tiek, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1372 5 2.5 1443 0.43 1
Dekker, E. (Erik) 1867 4 2 1773 -0.52 0
Nieuwenhuizen, P. (Piet) 1378 1 0 1210 -0.21 1
Wigmans, M.A. (Mak) 1629 1 1 1867 0.28 -1
Beekhuis, C. (Cees) 1930 1 1 1872 0.07 1
Rijke de, L. (Leo) 1649 3 1 1477 -0.7 -1
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1581 1 0.5 1477 -0.17 1
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1901 1 1 2234 0.43 -1
Rijk, H.A.M. (Huib) 1792 5 4 1870 0.46 -1
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1925 4 2.5 1894 -0.01 2
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1664 4 2 1804 0.73 -2
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1642 5 2 1652 0.1 1
Bolhuis, P.A. (Piet) 1819 5 2.5 1907 0.59 3
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1658 1 0.5 1666 0.04 -1
Broek van den, G.M. (Martin) 1468 1 1 1760 0.35 1
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1938 5 4 2090 1 1
Gaasbeek, H.M. (Henk) 1501 3 0.5 1434 -0.25 1
Sparling, W. (Wido) 1610 5 3.5 1669 0.32 -1
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1673 4 2.5 1611 -0.32 4
Hoek van der, M. (Martin) 1566 4 2.5 1738 0.9 0
Besselse, H. (Harry) 1596 5 2 1498 -0.57 1
Punter, M. (Michel) 1448 5 2 1615 1.01 3
Oomkes, L.J. (Luit) 1640 3 0.5 1269 -1.43 1
Hop, T. (Tom) 1577 4 0 1331 -1.2 2
Douma, R. (Reitze) 1360 4 0 1178 -0.94 -2
Veerman, W. (Wijgert) 1468 5 1 1594 0.32 -5
Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1639 4 2 1590 -0.38 2
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1597 4 3 1570 -0.12 0
Vosmeijer, H.J. (Henk) 1470 2 0.5 1389 -0.17 -2
Nek van, D.M. (Djengis) 1698 5 2.5 1617 -0.52 -1
Bosch, H. (Henri) 1610 3 2 1543 -0.24 3
Baryalai, S. (Salahuddin) 1834 3 3 1900 0.47 1
Wagenaar, H. (Henri) 1598 3 3 1943 1.27 -1
Meer ter, M. (Marco) 1693 4 2.5 1610 -0.35 2
Jonkers, W. 1358 4 2 1608 1.19 2
Kruisselbrink, J. (Jan) 1596 4 2 1664 0.38 0
Dijkstra, M. (Martijn) 1692 3 2.5 1926 0.87 -1
Kloppenburg, H. (Harry) 1605 5 3 1689 0.53 1
Twerda, H. (Henk) 1504 1 0 1203 -0.34 -1
Legtenberg, M. (Martijn) 1641 5 1.5 1549 -0.53 1
Hemstede, G. (Gerrit) 1444 3 0.5 1307 -0.53 -3
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1737 1 1 1878 0.18 1
Setten van, D.C. (Dirk) 1658 5 3 1731 0.36 -1
Enk van, W. (Wim) 1280 1 0 1434 -0.04 -1
Wijk van, H.J. (Hendrik Jan) 1622 5 1 1408 -1.32 -1
Adema, M. (Marrit) 1670 4 3 1836 1.05 0
Thuring, F. (Frank) 1360 4 1.5 1418 0.28 0
Wolters, O.P.D. (Onno) 1671 5 1.5 1558 -0.67 -1
Molanus, L. (Lennart) 1699 3 1 1556 -0.55 1
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1580 5 1.5 1459 -0.72 1
Bovenkamp van den, G. (Gé) 1370 5 2 1381 0.1 -1
Burg van den, R. (Ralf) 1653 5 3 1663 0.03 -1
Worp van der, J. (Jesse) 1575 2 0 1093 -1.59 2
Ekkelboom, W. (Wout) 1696 5 3 1558 -0.81 -5
Laar van, Q. (Quinten) 1568 1 1 1898 1 -1
Vlieger, O. (Olaf) 1814 3 1.5 1905 0.35 -1
Alsari, M. (Mohamed) 2006 5 3.5 1953 -0.16 -1
Vries de, M. (Maikel) 1427 3 1.5 1586 0.57 1
Nijdam, B.J.B. (Brian) 1636 5 3.5 1695 0.35 1
Bos, M. (Rien) 1560 4 3 1671 0.58 0
Berg van den, L. (Leen) 1741 5 1.5 1443 -1.89 3
Amato, G.R. (Roberto) 1684 5 2.5 1626 -0.39 -5
Bruin de, W. (Wilco) 1794 4 2 1713 -0.44 2
Kuiken, K. (Kasper) 1405 5 1 1344 -0.38 1