2E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Almelo
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. S.C. Raalte 1824-6.5764.5-
2. S.V. E.N.O. 1824--556.57.5
3. S.C.Rijssen 16191.5--6.55.55.5
4. S.V. Almelo 1418.513-356.5
5. SV Vrimot 1418231.55-6.5
6. S.V. Park Stokhorst 1010.53.51.52.53--
7. D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 106-0.52.51.51.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.C. Raalte 1 8 24
S.V. E.N.O. 1 8 24
S.C.Rijssen 1 6 19
S.V. Almelo 1 4 18.5
SV Vrimot 1 4 18
S.V. Park Stokhorst 1 0 10.5
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 0 6

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 14-10-2019
Ronde 2 18-11-2019
Ronde 3 09-12-2019
Ronde 4 09-01-2020
Ronde 5 10-02-2020
Ronde 6 13-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde Almelo 03-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Manen van, A. (Ton) 1629 1 1 1794 0.18 -1
Vliet van, J. (Jan) 1487 5 1.5 1342 -0.92 1
Burer, H.R. (Humphrey) 1871 5 4 2029 1.03 -1
Daalen van, M.R.J.D. (Maarten) 1539 3 2.5 1637 0.53 1
Steffens, B.H.M. (Bennie) 1586 5 4 1681 0.67 1
Brinkhuis, G.W. (Wim) 1499 4 1 1269 -1.17 -2
Burer, P.B. (Peter) 1787 5 2 1695 -0.61 5
Burer, E.R. (Edwin) 1745 5 3 1754 0.17 -5
Keus, J.F. (Jan) 1410 1 0 1186 -0.27 -1
Noord de, P.F. (Peter) 1703 2 1 1742 0.11 2
Schoemaker, H. (Henry) 1433 5 1 1216 -1.38 -5
Henneberke, G.A. (George) 1547 3 1.5 1548 -0.03 1
Brinkman, J.W. (Jan) 1805 4 1 1737 -0.32 0
Sterenborg, J. (Jaap) 1287 2 0.5 1297 -0.02 2
Hofsink, J.H. (Henri) 1358 3 0.5 1433 -0.15 -1
Doeve, A.H. (Roy) 1686 4 2 1587 -0.46 -4
Mijnheer, E. (Erik) 1519 4 1 1374 -0.71 -2
Goud, P.H.A.J. (Peter) 1602 4 0.5 1514 -0.63 2
Tigchelaar, D. (Douwe) 1418 1 0.5 1433 0.02 1
Lingeman, R. (Rein) 1467 4 2 1585 0.61 -4
Kleinjan, H. (Henk) 1541 5 2 1450 -0.59 5
Linde te, J. (Johan) 1504 3 0.5 1490 -0.1 -1
Monsma, M. (Menno) 2088 4 2.5 1973 -0.45 2
Marcus, J. (Hans) 1470 3 0 1107 -1.34 -1
Huisman, L.J. (Jan) 1824 4 2 1716 -0.39 2
Essen van, M. (Mark) 2062 1 0.5 2078 0 -1
Matton, T. (Theo) 1565 2 0.5 1109 -1.09 0
Bril, C.M. (Karel) 1712 4 3.5 1796 0.4 0
Poffers, D.J. (Dick) 1484 4 3.5 1612 0.63 -2
Noppen, T. (Thijs) 1838 4 0.5 1565 -1.35 0
Wolf de, R. (Rinke) 1478 4 2.5 1633 0.65 4
Crompvoets, R.M. (Robert) 1520 4 1.5 1507 -0.09 4
Bril, H. (Hans) 1565 4 3 1643 0.37 -2
Meijerink, A.W.A. (Alfons) 1505 2 0 1351 -0.47 -2
Schippers, M. (Marc) 1698 3 2 1755 0.19 1
Hobert, J.G.J. (Jos) 1479 4 1 1450 -0.21 -2
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1951 3 3 2209 1.17 -1
Klink, D.G. (Dennie) 1771 2 1.5 1796 0.01 0
Vosman, H.A. (Harmen) 1660 3 1.5 1625 -0.1 -1
Faber, B. (Bob) 1513 4 3.5 1724 1.09 4
Sandijk van, M.J. (Mark) 1585 1 1 1873 0.34 1
Klein Essink, J. (Jeroen) 1753 4 1.5 1698 0.04 -2
Werff van der, R. (Rienk) 1664 2 1 1695 0.05 0
Doeve, A.H. (Boy) 1476 5 2.5 1457 -0.12 5
Wit de, L. (Louk) 1191 4 0.5 1225 -0.16 0
Alssema, E. (Etien) 1959 4 3 1905 -0.03 0
Leppink, G.J. (Gerrit Jan) 1518 4 2 1596 0.39 2
Vrieze, G. (Gradus) 1356 2 0.5 1315 -0.07 0
Damman, A.A. (Heryberth) 1673 1 1 1941 0.32 -1
Brinks, J. (Jordy) 1654 2 0.5 1596 -0.33 0
Loo van, F. (Ferald) 1474 3 1.5 1553 0.3 3
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1820 5 4 1865 0.43 -1
Blom, H.L. (Erik) 1773 4 3.5 1982 1.05 0
Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter) 1316 4 1.5 1314 0.04 2
Trejic, A. (Amir) 1519 3 2 1629 0.41 -1
Belt van den, M. (Martijn) 1379 4 3 1567 0.95 4
Ebbink, B. (Berend) 1402 4 1.5 1334 -0.32 -2
Brandt, B. (Bernt) 1389 4 0 1388 -0.5 0
Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1823 3 2 1985 0.58 -1
Rijkhoek, H. (Harro) 1359 4 1 1436 0.23 0
Mocking, S. (Sjaak) 1728 3 2 1700 -0.02 -1
Kruimer, H.J. (Arjen) 1529 4 2 1406 -0.52 -4
Jonge de, J. (John) 1290 1 0.5 1476 0.24 -1
Bouwhuis, G.J. (Jan) 1319 1 0 1084 -0.28 1
Meulenkolk, G.J. (Jan-Geert) 1596 1 1 1641 0.15 -1
Voortman, N.M. (Niels) 1837 4 4 1990 0.64 2
Pol, F.I. (Florian) 1342 1 0 1087 -0.3 -1
Uijl den, J.A. (Joop) 1105 1 0.5 1529 0.42 1
Willigen van, L. (Leen) 1545 3 1.5 1590 0.18 -3
Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans) 0 3 0 1346 0 1
Goris, W. (Willem) 1181 3 0 1062 -0.57 -1
Poffers, A.A. (Adriaan) 2116 4 4 2050 0.35 -2
Schippers, J. (Jan) 1681 1 1 1833 0.19 1
Lingeman, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1880 4 4 2174 1.06 0
Groen, J. (Jaap) 1860 1 0.5 1570 0.5 -1
Klapwijk, L. (Leo) 1787 1 0 1345 -0.56 1