2F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Arnhemsche S.V.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Doetinchem 1926-4.5-5466.5
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 4624.5-3.553.5-57.5
3. S.V. Wageningen 26213.54.54.5--2.56
4. Twello 1521.5-33.545.55.5-
5. Rhenense SC 1519.534.5-42.5-5.5
6. S.V. Theothorne 14194--2.55.543
7. S.V. U.V.S. 3317235.52.5-4-
8. Veenendaalse S.V. 2211.51.50.52-2.55-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Doetinchem 1 9 26
Arnhemsche S.V. 4 6 24.5
S.V. Wageningen 2 6 21
Twello 1 5 21.5
Rhenense SC 1 5 19.5
S.V. Theothorne 1 4 19
S.V. U.V.S. 3 3 17
Veenendaalse S.V. 2 2 11.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 21-10-2019
Ronde 2 11-11-2019
Ronde 3 09-12-2019
Ronde 4 07-01-2020
Ronde 5 10-02-2020
Ronde 6 09-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde Arnhemsche S.V. 03-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Vrouenraets, C.M.F. (Cor) 1890 5 4.5 2018 0.83 -1
Boertien, H. (Harm) 1654 5 3.5 1757 0.65 1
Polders, J.A.M. (Jan) 1407 3 2 1657 0.89 -1
Gommers, P.H.T.W. (Piet) 1739 5 2 1641 -0.62 -1
Oosterom van, R. (Rob) 1370 5 2 1401 0.24 1
Rumpt van, D. (Dick) 1650 4 1.5 1504 -0.75 2
Miltenburg, M.J.M. (Marcel) 1736 5 4 1782 0.28 -1
Evertse, R. (Roel) 1829 4 3 1869 0.17 4
Walstra, G. (Gerrit) 1617 3 0.5 1479 -0.64 1
Hal van, M. (Marius) 1882 2 1 1600 -0.67 -2
Goossens, H.A.F. (Ricus) 1380 5 1 1396 0.04 -5
Vermeer, J.A. (Jan) 1584 2 0.5 1361 -0.64 0
Buijvoets, C.M. (Carlo) 1707 5 3.5 1741 0.15 1
Limbeek, H.S.G. (Henk) 1298 2 0 973 -0.87 0
Belle van, R. (Rob) 1649 5 3 1644 -0.04 -1
Riepma, H.F. (Henk) 2023 2 1.5 1847 -0.28 2
Maranus, A. (Adri) 1519 3 1.5 1436 -0.36 1
Schreurs, J.W. (Wim) 1419 1 0.5 1524 0.15 -1
Vegter, L.J. (Leen) 1531 4 2.5 1589 0.27 2
Dijkstra, H.J. (Hedser) 1751 4 2.5 1674 -0.36 0
Lenderink, W. (Wim) 1395 1 1 1892 0.64 1
Gooijer de, J. (Jacob) 1679 5 4 1787 0.78 3
Rigter, H.A. (Hans) 1762 4 2 1688 -0.39 -2
Leeuw de, G.J. (Gert) 1516 3 1.5 1646 0.53 1
Zonneveld, G.J.W. (Gert-Jan) 1481 1 0.5 1313 -0.22 -1
Jong de, J.H. (Jan) 1484 1 0.5 1355 -0.17 -1
Goossen, T.P. (Theo) 1985 2 1 1508 -0.61 -2
Leer, R.J. (Rob) 1438 5 1.5 1502 0.41 1
Braams, A.E. (Ton) 1694 5 1.5 1450 -1.54 -3
Surksum van, A.C. (Arie) 1339 2 0 1174 -0.48 2
Ham van, J.A. (Jan) 1660 5 2 1683 0.17 -1
Capiteijns, C. (Cees) 1544 1 0.5 1651 0.13 1
Hovestad, R. (Rene) 1524 4 0.5 1257 -1.32 2
Eveleens, R.A. (Ron) 1568 5 1.5 1529 -0.19 -1
Peters, E. (Edwin) 1716 5 3.5 1770 0.28 -1
Mark van der, C. (Niels) 1671 4 3 1762 0.46 2
Bergsma, H. (Henk) 1595 5 2 1627 0.21 1
Eggink, R. (Ronnie) 1847 5 3.5 1914 0.41 1
Paus de, P.L. (Pieter) 1731 1 1 2155 0.59 1
Hoogstraten, L.L.W. (Berry) 1534 2 1.5 1619 0.2 -2
Wiegant, W. (Wim) 1546 3 1.5 1589 0.18 1
Laar van, J. (Jan) 1734 5 3 1767 0.21 -1
Nijenhuis, F.H.T. (Frans) 1519 5 2 1540 0.19 1
Melgers, J.A. (Jaap) 1556 4 1 1451 -0.51 -2
Mulder, J.B. (Joren) 1772 4 3.5 2099 1.66 2
Middeljans, E.J. (Ger) 1601 1 0 1209 -0.49 -1
Thomassen, B. (Benno) 1443 1 0 1114 -0.4 -1
Marks, A. (Albert) 1686 5 3 1656 -0.22 1
Casteel, H.G.J. (Henk) 1634 4 2.5 1628 -0.02 -2
Loerts, P. (Piet) 1313 4 1 1363 0.2 0
Jamshedy, I.M. (Ismail) 1604 4 1.5 1674 0.35 -2
Barendregt, J.N.M. (Jos) 1853 4 1 1579 -1.37 -2
Dodeweerd van, M.J.B. (Martjan) 1642 4 0.5 1583 -0.35 0
Marres, O.P.J. (Onno) 1557 5 2.5 1605 0.31 -1
Beelen van, J.H. (Jaap-Hille) 1637 1 0 1421 -0.24 -1
Beelen van, J. (Jaap) 1623 2 0.5 1462 -0.4 0
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1531 3 1.5 1599 0.29 1
Wijngaarden van, H.C.J. (Erik) 1706 3 0 1303 -1.52 -3
Naber, Q.A. (Quirine) 1745 1 1 2032 0.35 1
Struijk, C. (Cock) 1709 4 1.5 1561 -0.76 2
Bijl, T. (Thomas) 1810 3 3 1995 0.69 1
Vries de, W.H. (Wobbe) 1765 5 3.5 1832 0.38 -1
Rouwhorst, R. (René) 1549 1 0.5 1547 0 1
Berghuis, T. (Thomas) 1509 2 1 1652 0.31 0
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo) 1600 2 1 1754 0.39 0
Keijzer de, C.A. (Corstiaan) 1770 4 2 1788 0.11 0
Vos, D. (Diederick) 1897 5 3.5 1977 0.48 -1
Bolck, M.J. (Marius) 1554 4 3.5 1851 1.49 2
Kooij, B. (Bob) 1547 4 2.5 1597 0.23 0
Witmans, W.J.T. (Wisse) 1536 5 3 1535 -0.02 1
Timmerman, I.R. (Iloy) 1631 5 2 1594 -0.25 -3
Boere, L. (Lars) 1495 4 2 1617 0.64 2
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1538 2 0.5 1491 -0.07 0
Coenen, B.G.P. (Bob) 1671 5 2.5 1547 -0.61 -1
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1654 3 2.5 1802 0.74 1
Roothaan, A.P. (Arnoud) 1543 4 1.5 1583 -0.83 -2
Donkervoort, J.H. (Jan-Hendrik) 1565 5 3 1796 1.48 1
Soons, O.L. (Olaf) 1570 5 3 1813 1.54 -1
Baltussen, M. (Mark) 0 5 1 1448 1 -1
Heger, J.J. (Janno) 1656 3 3 2062 1.34 0
Josso, B.C.R. (Benjamin) 0 1 0 1234 0 1
Wilbrink, F.L.W. (Frits) 1654 5 2.5 1500 -0.79 -1
Blok, P. (Paul) 1407 1 0 1350 -0.1 1
Haar van de, G. (Gerrit) 1605 4 1.5 1551 -0.3 -2
Hertgers, J. (Hans) 1586 5 1.5 1449 -0.84 3
Ommen van, J.D. (Johan) 1646 2 1.5 1821 0.43 2
Dufrenne, C.M. (Wilma) 1492 4 2 1442 -0.27 0
Friesen, P.R. (Philippe) 1855 4 2 1645 -1 -2
Pihlajamaa, R.M. (Remco) 1878 4 2.5 1843 -0.19 2
Vos, R. (Reynier) 1674 2 0.5 1311 -0.92 2
Visch, G.M. (Gerald) 1580 3 1 1472 -0.44 -1