3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde ASV
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. De Kameleon 1828.53-66.576-
2. Doesborghs S.G. 182753.5-5.57-6
3. S.V. Zevenaar 2723-4.53.54-5.55.5
4. S.V. De Cirkel 26222-4.53.5-6.55.5
5. O.S.V. Het Paard Combinatie 1518.51.52.544.56--
6. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 441311--24.54.5
7. Arnhemsche S.V. 7214.52-1.51.5-3.56
8. Velpse SV 3j012.5-22.52.5-3.52

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. De Kameleon 1 8 28.5
Doesborghs S.G. 1 8 27
S.V. Zevenaar 2 7 23
S.V. De Cirkel 2 6 22
O.S.V. Het Paard Combinatie 1 5 18.5
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 4 4 13
Arnhemsche S.V. 7 2 14.5
Velpse SV 3j 0 12.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 22-10-2019
Ronde 2 12-11-2019
Ronde 3 19-12-2019
Ronde 4 08-01-2020
Ronde 5 13-02-2020
Ronde 6 03-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde ASV 17-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Veer van der, J.C. (Johan) 1470 1 1 1826 0.45 1
Veldkamp, W.G.T. (Willy) 1541 4 3 1625 0.3 0
Tigelaar, H.H. (Harry) 1784 5 3 1582 -1.01 -1
Poel van der, P. (Pieter) 1520 5 3.5 1411 -0.42 1
Scholten, H.J. (Henk) 1368 4 2 1452 0.32 0
Molendijk, H. (Herman) 1437 5 3 1525 0.57 -1
Ravensteijn, J.G.N. (Jan) 1468 5 3 1290 -0.81 -3
Anjema, P. (Pieter) 1653 5 3 1776 0.78 1
Pöpping, J.M. (Joost) 1467 3 1.5 1522 -0.18 3
Crooy, J.G. (Joop) 1396 1 0 1058 -0.45 -1
Kuiper, J. (Jan) 1523 4 2.5 1604 0.4 2
Meijer, H. (Hans) 1309 2 0 1006 -0.76 0
Schleipfenbauer, F. (Frank) 2137 4 4 2000 0.21 2
Aken van, P. (Paul) 1596 5 3.5 1553 -0.18 1
Noordhuis, P. (Piet) 1469 4 0.5 1184 -1.42 0
Rienstra, F.H. (Fred) 1605 5 3.5 1667 0.35 1
Corbeel, A.J. (Hans) 1461 2 0.5 1022 -1.1 -2
Bijlsma, J. (Jean Paul) 1387 2 0.5 1363 -0.05 -2
Gijsbers, P.E. (Egon) 1629 5 4.5 1699 0.35 1
Gerhardus, R.W.M. (Robbie) 1742 5 3 1608 -0.72 1
Munnik de, H.T.H. (Herman) 1433 3 2 1750 1.21 1
Verhagen, M.J. (Chiel) 1436 3 1.5 1309 -0.46 1
Groot de, A.F. (André) 1418 1 0.5 1177 -0.3 -1
Mooibroek, F.C. (Frits) 1242 5 2 1175 -0.32 -3
Heimerikx, G. (Gerard) 1527 1 0 1187 -0.43 -1
Oosterink, H.W. (Henk) 1584 4 3 1667 0.44 -4
Lise, W. (Wybe) 1610 5 2.5 1652 0.28 -1
Lebbink, A.J. (Albert) 1412 2 2 1642 0.27 2
Potjer, M.R. (Menno) 1558 1 0 1205 -0.43 -1
Aalbers, E.J. (Egbert) 1611 4 1.5 1557 -0.25 0
Gessel van, R. (Raymond) 1791 4 1.5 1532 -1.3 -2
Bosch van Rosenthal, E. (Edzard) 1638 4 2 1556 -0.37 2
Blankestijn, E.A. (Ed) 1410 4 1 1296 -0.66 0
Kingma, F. (Fedde) 1381 5 2.5 1322 -0.42 -3
Vos van der, L. (Louis) 1370 1 0.5 986 -0.4 1
Oppewal, J. (Johan) 1521 4 4 1820 1.08 2
Linders, J.W.H. (Jack) 1494 5 1 1485 -0.4 -1
Meuleman, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1363 3 1.5 1344 0.04 -1
Waardenburg van, P. (Patrick) 1737 5 3.5 1747 0.1 -1
Kroon, A.P. (Albert) 1464 5 1 1235 -2.13 -1
Lievers, B. (Ben) 1446 3 1.5 1381 -0.22 -1
Blijlevens, A.M.C.J.B. (Ronald) 0 1 0 1085 0 1
Langedijk, E.P.J.M. (Eric) 1919 3 2.5 1911 0.07 -1
Bals ter, M. (Maarten) 1366 5 2 1304 -0.38 5
Zuidema, J.J. (Jan) 1442 5 3 1576 0.76 1
Weitering, J. (Julius) 1229 2 0 1050 -0.44 2
Spronk, A.W. (Anton) 1587 5 3 1789 1.32 1
Bruggink, G.J. (Han) 1481 2 1.5 1562 0.18 0
Poel van der, J. (Jeroen) 1683 5 0.5 1293 -2.45 5
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1497 4 1.5 1477 -0.23 2
Maris, L.A. (Leendert) 1370 5 1.5 1281 -0.55 -5
Meulmeester, T. (Theo) 1324 1 0.5 1170 -0.22 1
Pronk, J.T. (Jim) 1312 1 1 1923 0.77 1
Verduyn, B. (Ben) 1395 1 1 1709 0.38 1
Sanders, J. (Jan) 1309 1 0 1076 -0.32 1
Vries de, R. (Ruben) 1355 1 1 2184 0.92 1
Jagt van der, C.H.L. (Cor) 1182 5 1 1148 -1.24 1
Stomphorst, M.J. (Thijs) 1301 4 2 1335 0.18 -2
Wijnholts, D.T.H. (Daan) 1598 5 3.5 1587 -0.53 1
Smit, T. (Tom) 1405 4 3 1549 0.81 -2
Pest te, Y. (Yannick) 1757 5 2.5 1680 -0.57 -5
Capelleveen van, F. (Floris) 1220 5 1.5 1297 -0.64 -1
Noordhuis, J. (Jelle) 1209 2 0 934 -0.71 2
Roo de, A. (Alexander) 1680 5 2 1658 -0.28 -1
Hieltjes, B. (Bryan) 1240 1 0.5 1366 0.17 -1
Visschers, F. (Fred) 1392 2 1 1430 0.22 -2
Schuren, R. (Rick) 1177 3 1.5 1412 0.88 1
Ros, F. (Floris) 569 1 1 0 0.04 -1
Daniels, C.N.J. (Chao) 887 1 0 970 -0.06 -1
Mollahosseini, K. (Kazem) 1393 2 1.5 1759 0.93 0
Lukasse, L.J.S. (Leo) 1431 5 1.5 1311 -0.73 3
Lukasse, M. (Marnix) 1570 2 1.5 1811 0.63 -2
Stavenuiter, S.T. (Son) 1146 5 2 1378 0.16 -1
Lotringen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1256 1 0 1184 -0.13 1
Dussen van der, C.C.J. (Kees) 1341 5 2 1407 0.44 -1
Burton Göbel, T. (Trustin) 0 5 0 791 -0.54 1
Aalberts, A.H.Y. (Jos) 1370 5 4.5 1603 1.63 -1
Verbakel, M.R.L. (Menno) 1334 3 2 1364 -0.45 -1
Derksen, J.G. (Hans) 1338 2 1 949 -0.54 0
Hahné, L. (Lucas) 982 1 0 970 -0.07 1
Abou Arshed, A. (Ahmad) 1223 4 3 1608 1.95 0
Eijk van, D. (Dries) 1624 5 3.5 1739 0.72 -1
Eisma, C.W. (Cesar) 1305 5 1.5 1338 0.03 -1
Berben, F.M.L. (Frans) 0 2 1 1121 0.5 0
Emden van, R. (Rick) 1294 4 0.5 1126 -0.84 0
Eck van, N. (Nout) 1030 5 0 1011 -0.54 1
Simon, C.S. (Christian) 1766 2 1 1707 1 0
Kampen van, F.P. (Femke) 0 5 2.5 1327 2.5 1
Hendriks, R.A.M. (Raymond) 0 1 0 1120 0 -1
Brouwer, J. (Jaap) 0 4 2.5 1521 2.5 0
Klein-Hessling, H. (Hermann) 1783 5 4 1837 0.5 1
Velden van der, A. (Alain) 1555 5 3.5 1697 0.87 1
Rouw, J.L.K. (Laurens) 0 1 0 1342 0 1
Blasman, B.L. (Bram) 1561 1 1 0 0 1