3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde U.V.S.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Velpse SV 2824--6.5656.5
2. S.V. U.V.S. 4618.5-3.55-5.54.5
3. S.V. De Cirkel 3618-4.53.54.55.5-
4. S.V. Het Kasteel 2518.51.534.5-45.5
5. S.V. Wageningen 43142-3.5-44.5
6. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 321632.52.544-
7. Arnhemsche S.V. 80111.53.5-2.53.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
Velpse SV 2 8 24
S.V. U.V.S. 4 6 18.5
S.V. De Cirkel 3 6 18
S.V. Het Kasteel 2 5 18.5
S.V. Wageningen 4 3 14
S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3 2 16
Arnhemsche S.V. 8 0 11

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 11-10-2019
Ronde 2 12-11-2019
Ronde 3 09-12-2019
Ronde 4 07-01-2020
Ronde 5 21-02-2020
Ronde 6 19-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde U.V.S. 30-03-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Galen van, J. (Jan) 1418 3 2 1126 -0.67 -1
Bont de, J.A. (Jan) 1330 4 2 1405 0.3 2
Winter de, E.B. (Eric) 1632 4 3 1433 -0.6 0
Capelleveen van, H.C. (Hans) 1802 2 2 1846 0.23 0
Deemen van, P. (Paul) 1356 5 0.5 1002 -2.77 -1
Hermans, J.P.M. (John) 1428 3 1 1352 -0.26 3
Mulders, M. (Marinus) 1426 5 2.5 1405 -0.62 -1
Bijlsma, J. (Jean Paul) 1387 4 0.5 1187 -1.03 0
Manschot, W.W.A. (Walter) 1515 4 2.5 1401 -0.49 -2
Topper, M.H. (Mark) 1489 3 1.5 1437 -0.24 1
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (André) 1490 3 2 1428 -0.08 3
Phijffer, V.A. (Valentijn) 1635 4 2 1592 -0.32 0
Potjer, M.R. (Menno) 1558 1 1 1513 0.07 -1
Janssen, E. (Eip) 1417 1 1 0 0 -1
Groenewald, P. (Peter) 1466 5 3 1427 -0.22 1
Bergen van, A.W.G. (Toine) 1361 4 3 1565 0.97 2
Hamers, P.H. (Peter) 1326 4 2.5 1528 1.04 2
Reijnders, A.J.P. (Arno) 1419 5 1.5 1277 -1.19 -1
Vos van der, L. (Louis) 1370 1 1 1685 0.38 -1
Kastermans, E.M. (Erik) 1364 3 0.5 1057 -1.13 -1
Laanen van, T. (Thei) 1573 2 1.5 1609 0.06 2
Leijten, J.O. (Joris) 1199 4 2 1427 -0.31 0
Broek van den, W. (Wim) 1415 3 3 1787 1.46 -1
Wenning, D.A. (Dick) 1542 4 3 1452 -0.29 0
Pijnappels, N. (Nick) 1489 5 2 1392 -0.66 -5
Aalbers, J.H. (Jan) 1486 1 0 1026 -0.61 -1
Hamers, B. (Bram) 1338 2 1 1400 0.13 0
Cuyk van, B.C. (Ben) 1358 5 1 1164 -1.42 -3
Rave de, S. (Sjoerd) 1299 4 2.5 1528 1.18 0
Stork, J. (Jaap) 1125 3 1 1205 0.3 -1
Evendijk, T. (Tim) 0 4 2 1371 2 -4
Pronk, J.T. (Jim) 1312 4 2 1537 1.08 0
Verduyn, B. (Ben) 1395 3 2.5 1528 0.49 3
Sanders, J. (Jan) 1309 1 0 745 -0.76 -1
Peters, H.T.M. (Henk) 1113 5 3 1306 0.85 1
Willems, T.J.M. (Theo) 1522 4 1 1247 -1.54 2
Diekema, J. (Jan) 1011 4 1 1038 -1.02 0
Vries de, R. (Ruben) 1355 4 2.5 1525 0.89 4
Drummen, F. (Frans) 1424 5 1.5 1325 -1.42 1
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo) 1600 4 2.5 1538 -0.3 0
Jong de, L. (Lucas) 1657 4 3 1594 -0.16 2
Rijmer, W.J.F. (Pim) 968 1 0 585 -0.54 1
Bruggeman, M.R. (Marc) 1163 3 1 1320 0.53 1
Hieltjes, B. (Bryan) 1240 3 1 1561 -0.29 3
Have ten, M.F. (Marielle) 1007 2 1 1245 0.48 -2
Gelder van, M.S. (Martin) 1295 4 3 1465 0.65 0
Kappert, S.A.B. (Stijn) 0 4 2.5 1408 1.99 -2
Koch, E. (Eline) 1266 5 3 1326 -0.6 1
Schoonen, A.H. (Arjan) 1209 3 0.5 1002 -1.01 1
Mollahosseini, K. (Kazem) 1393 4 3.5 1808 2.12 -2
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1538 1 1 1895 0.45 1
Kuijk van, J. (Julian) 1451 4 4 1559 0.89 2
Kuijk van, L. (Lazlo) 1590 4 3 1500 -0.33 1
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1754 2 2 1911 0.44 0
Buijs, J.A.F. (Jos) 1436 2 1.5 1655 0.62 2
Zorlu, I. (Isaï) 0 1 0 1142 0 -1
Rijk de, J.S. (Jasper) 1306 4 1.5 1208 -0.47 2
Eimers, P. (Pim) 0 3 0 790 -0.5 -1
Louwman, W. (Wim) 1532 3 0.5 1105 -1.73 -1
Lotringen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1256 4 1 1125 -0.66 -4
Maas, E.H.M. (Bert) 1112 4 0 854 -2 0
Doef van der, P.L.M. (Peter) 1409 3 1 1116 -1.26 -1
Janssen, A.W.G. (Anja) 1432 1 1 0 0 1
Waal van der, L. (Leendert) 1104 4 2 1458 1.67 0
Jansen, E.M. (Erica) 800 4 0 824 -1.32 -2
Roothaan, A.P. (Arnoud) 1543 1 1 2057 0.66 -1
Uitdehaag, K.A. (Koen) 1403 4 0.5 1214 -1.55 0
Berben, F.M.L. (Frans) 0 1 0.5 1358 0.5 1
Ham van, W. (Wilbert) 0 2 0 1232 -0.5 0
Quist, R. (Roy) 0 2 1.5 1404 1 0
Zevenbergen, C. (Christiaan) 0 4 3 1282 2 2
Josso, B.C.R. (Benjamin) 0 1 0.5 1522 0.5 -1
Pols, T. (Thijs) 0 4 2 1247 2 0
Velden van der, A. (Alain) 1555 2 2 1777 0.54 -2
Keers, J.W.J. (Jeroen) 0 2 2 1698 2 -2