HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 Slotronde DBC
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Paul Keres 110315.5--5-36.56.54.5
2. S.G. Amersfoort 1928.52.554.5-6.5-4-6
3. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1925.5-3454.54.54.5--
4. S.C. Woerden 1829-3.54--5.5664
5. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 18283-3-55.5-5.56
6. SV Hoogland 1624-1.53.5-34.5-74.5
7. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 13215-3.52.52.53.5-4-
8. Sc Zeist 13191.543.52---3.54.5
9. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 1315.51.5--22.5144.5-
10. S.V. Houten 1118.53.52-423.5-3.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Paul Keres 1 10 31
S.G. Amersfoort 1 9 28.5
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1 9 25.5
S.C. Woerden 1 8 29
S.V. Moira-Domtoren 1 8 28
SV Hoogland 1 6 24
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 1 3 21
Sc Zeist 1 3 19
U.C.S. De Rode Loper 1 3 15.5
S.V. Houten 1 1 18.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2019
Ronde 2 08-11-2019
Ronde 3 26-11-2019
Ronde 4 17-12-2019
Ronde 5 14-01-2020
Ronde 6 11-02-2020
Ronde 7 10-03-2020
Ronde 8 02-04-2020
Ronde 9 Slotronde DBC 24-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Midde van, J.P. (Jon) 1904 5 4 2141 1.49 1
Goor van, W. (Wout) 1757 2 1.5 2036 0.76 2
Hertog ten, A. (Albertus) 1995 5 4 2253 1.62 -5
Hamers, G.J. (Gerard) 1891 6 2.5 1798 -0.7 2
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2074 6 4 2201 0.95 0
Schuit, E. (Edwin) 1777 5 3 1884 0.7 1
Miltenburg, A.G. (Alexander) 1924 2 1 1807 -0.36 0
Paternotte, S. (Stephan) 2037 6 3 1919 -0.95 2
Prins, J.H. (Jan) 1980 5 2.5 2107 0.8 1
Oosten van, A. (Arend) 2074 6 3 2086 0.1 0
Tuuk van der, J.J. (Jaap) 2112 1 1 2385 0.34 1
Doorn van, H.F. (Hans) 1918 5 1.5 1674 -1.56 5
Chatinier du, A.L. (Gunie) 1905 6 3 1927 0.16 2
Valstar, J.R. (Johan) 2050 6 3 2173 0.98 0
Dieleman, M. (Marco) 2113 5 2.5 2046 -0.45 -3
Heesen, J.H.W. (Jos) 1821 1 0 1453 -0.45 -1
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 1974 4 2 1894 -0.42 0
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1919 1 1 2254 0.42 -1
Oosterlaken, E. (Ed) 1995 3 2.5 2191 0.7 -1
Amerongen-Jansen van, M.J.C. (Peggy) 1913 3 2 2109 0.76 -3
Graaf de, E.G.A. (Evert) 1912 5 3 2007 0.61 1
Dissel, H. (Henk) 1908 5 2 1821 -0.37 -1
Kooijman, C.J. (Chris) 2052 4 2.5 2062 0.04 2
Nijland, H. (Hans) 1800 1 0.5 1885 0.12 1
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1969 6 3.5 1907 -0.53 2
Witte de, W. (Wiebe) 1811 6 1 1610 -1.47 0
Kuiken, J.C. (Hans) 1801 2 1.5 1981 0.44 0
Legemaat, G. (Gerrit) 1918 6 3.5 1941 0.13 0
Kronemeijer, S. (Simon) 2046 1 0 1404 -0.82 1
Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1928 6 4 1964 0.22 -6
Engelkes, W.E. (Wijnand) 1730 1 0 1424 -0.38 -1
Jonge de, J.L. (Jan) 1732 5 3.5 2013 1.82 1
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2169 6 4 2167 -0.1 2
Zuidema, R. (Roel) 1870 2 0 1497 -0.93 0
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1979 1 1 2469 0.68 1
Kamminga, J. (Jaap) 1893 6 1 1705 -1.36 0
Janse, J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2188 3 1 1931 -0.96 -1
Drie van, R. (Rik) 1885 6 3 1836 -0.42 0
Veldhuijsen, K. (Klaas) 1796 1 0.5 1718 -0.12 -1
Hacquebord, T. (Tjerk) 2026 6 4.5 2158 0.95 2
Sonder, A.J.A. (Peter) 1943 1 1 2299 0.44 -1
Struikmans, H. (Henk) 1817 5 1.5 1874 0.35 -1
Wagenaar, H.T. (Harm Theo) 1853 5 2.5 1847 -0.04 -1
Wigmans, E.J.J.M. (Eddy) 1793 2 0.5 1621 -0.43 0
Schuil, J.J. (Jeroen) 1920 5 3 2013 0.59 -1
Amerongen van, A.J.M. (Arjen) 2020 4 1.5 2000 -0.13 0
Hoekstra, IJ. (IJntze) 1945 6 3 1955 0.05 2
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez) 1929 1 0.5 1928 0 1
Snuverink, L. (Laurens) 1895 4 4 2166 0.97 0
Schillemans, A.J.J.M. (Ton) 1554 1 0 1391 -0.2 -1
Schröer, M.J. (Marcel) 2099 4 2 2011 -0.46 -2
Lammens, T.J. (Tim) 2293 5 4 2242 -0.08 1
Porte, H. (Henrik) 2194 2 1.5 2329 0.35 0
Dol, N.J. (Niels) 1801 6 1.5 1608 -1.43 -2
Regeling, C.N. (Chris) 1751 5 2 1819 0.48 -1
Wakkee, J.C. (Colijn) 1938 5 2.5 1826 -0.74 -1
Woestenburg, J. (Jochem) 2032 5 3 2137 0.65 -1
Hoogakker, P. (Peter) 1854 2 2 2232 0.94 0
Beek van, D.J. (Jorn) 1847 5 2 1730 -0.75 3
Vegt van der, S.J. (Seth) 1820 4 1 1780 -0.21 0
Hoevers, G.J. (Gerrit Jan) 1785 1 0 1536 -0.31 1
Kraker de, J.A. (Johnny) 1925 5 3 1979 0.32 1
Beltman, A.R.A. (Guus) 1866 6 4 1989 0.9 -2
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2027 6 3.5 2118 0.67 0
Sminia, J.D. (Jelmer) 2160 4 4 2354 0.99 -2
Bollaart, J.A.L. (Jeroen) 1881 4 2 1885 0.02 0
Jentink, J. (Joop) 1700 6 1 1610 -0.61 0
Huibers, A.A.J.M. (Arnoud) 1791 5 1.5 1652 -0.83 1
Frouws, W. (Willem) 1727 1 0 1426 -0.4 -1
Aart van, H.A.P. (Eric) 1855 5 2 1778 -0.29 -1
Verstege, V. (Vincent) 1722 5 1.5 1767 0.31 -1
Le Fèvre, W.M. (Wouter) 1790 1 0.5 1875 0.1 -1
Weegenaar, B.W. (Bertrand) 1888 5 2 1828 -0.36 -1
Steijn van, L.C.J. (Hans) 1853 3 2.5 2091 0.88 -1
Goes, S.F. (Sten) 2193 6 2 1899 -2.13 2
Bies, E. (Eric) 1990 6 1.5 1920 -0.51 0
Andel, D.I. (Daniël) 1834 1 1 2164 0.41 -1
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 1996 1 0 1531 -0.63 -1
Harnandan, S. (Sergio) 1825 5 2.5 1733 -0.71 1
Dreu de, D. (Dies) 1850 1 1 2127 0.33 1
Bonne Boizan, E.L. (Ernesto Luis) 1962 3 1 1953 -0.05 1
Wiering, J.O. (Jelle) 1965 6 3.5 1960 -0.1 -2
Wandy, K. (Kasim) 1736 2 0.5 1681 -0.13 0
Rademakers, E.L. (Evert) 2276 6 4 2158 -0.85 2
Oort van, M. (Marcel) 1872 5 3.5 1978 0.63 -1
Verberne, B. (Bas) 1857 5 2 1817 -0.3 1
Flohr, R.E. (Ron) 1895 1 1 2191 0.38 -1
Beijer, A.J. (Bram) 1783 1 1 2224 0.56 -1
Busstra, F. (Freek) 1828 6 4 2054 1.75 2
Schönberger, D.H.B. (Daan) 2074 5 3 2190 0.73 1
Wallace, M. (Mitchel) 1755 6 1.5 1754 -0.08 2
Groot de, J.A. (Johan) 1992 6 2.5 1941 -0.34 0
Alberts, G. (Guus) 1760 2 1 1861 0.37 0
Vroome de, E.M.M. (Ernest) 1937 1 1 1995 0.12 1
Veltman, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1851 3 0 1519 -1.21 1
Scholten, M. (Marcel) 1794 2 0 1493 -0.73 2
Brouwer, J.M. (Jorn) 1816 5 1.5 1671 -0.9 -1
Verweij, L.A. (Kees) 1933 3 1 1882 -1.1 -1
Hill, N.I. (Nick) 1931 4 0.5 1698 -1.39 0
Rose, K.T. (Tom) 1996 1 0.5 2003 0.02 1
Kuijper, D. (Daniel) 1834 6 3.5 1969 1.06 0
Grutter, T.J. (Tim) 2253 6 5.5 2432 1.29 2
Reichardt, G.J. (Gert) 1995 6 4.5 2038 0.29 0
Corneth, E. (Erik) 2004 5 2 2007 0.02 1
Ercan, S. (Selman) 2130 6 5.5 2299 1.23 4
Blok, S. (Sander) 2047 6 1.5 1841 -1.55 0
Janse, E.W. (Erik) 1943 6 1.5 1769 -1.37 0
Kaemingk, J.G. (Johann) 1777 1 0 1495 -0.34 -1
Ami l', M. (Martijn) 1829 6 4 1946 0.86 0
Wijk van, P.A. (Peter) 1907 6 2.5 1994 0.63 0
Andriessen, B.J. (Bart Jan) 1889 5 3.5 1977 0.52 -1
Meeuse, T. (Theo) 1612 1 0.5 1765 0.26 1
Vent de, R. (Rens) 2024 4 1.5 1885 -0.69 0
Huigen, C. (Kees) 0 2 0 1484 0 -2
Schoeneshoefer, A. (Adrian) 1942 3 1.5 1875 -0.28 1
Banialhosseini, S.A. (Amir) 2007 4 0 1639 -2.17 -2
Eefting, C. (Martijn) 1743 2 1 1862 0.33 0
Ouwens, K.K. (Klaas) 1894 4 1.5 1755 -0.72 0
Manschot, T. (Thomas) 1856 1 1 2255 0.54 -1
Beekes, A.M.G. (Albert) 1765 1 0 1485 -0.33 1
Lakeman, W. (Willem) 1595 2 0.5 1669 0.14 0
Vries de, V. (Victor) 1952 3 2 2019 0.25 -1
Vaate bij de, J. (Jaap) 0 2 1 1923 1 -2
Brandt, B. (Benjamin) 1715 1 0 1489 -0.27 -1
Taams, S. (Sander) 2019 2 1 2059 0.11 -2