3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Schaakstad Apeldoorn
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3825.5-66.5-58
2. Twellose SC 2722-4.5-45.58
3. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2621.523.56.554.5-
4. Veluws S.G. 35191.5-1.5466
5. Voorster SC 2415.5-434-4.5
6. Meppeler S.V. 301132.53.52--
7. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 5J05.500-23.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3 8 25.5
Twellose SC 2 7 22
S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2 6 21.5
Veluws S.G. 3 5 19
Voorster SC 2 4 15.5
Meppeler S.V. 3 0 11
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 5J 0 5.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 14-10-2019
Ronde 2 13-11-2019
Ronde 3 11-12-2019
Ronde 4 07-01-2020
Ronde 5 18-02-2020
Ronde 6 10-03-2020
Ronde 7 Slotronde Schaakstad Apeldoorn 03-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Boer de, J. (John) 1522 3 1 1337 -0.96 -1
Doets, C. (Cees) 1499 1 1 1121 0.01 1
Grasman, P. (Peter) 1551 1 0.5 1459 -0.13 1
Panhuis, H.C. (Cor) 1181 1 0 1146 -0.11 1
Vecht, U. (Uri) 1501 4 1.5 1426 -0.36 0
Ferwerda, K. (Kees) 1534 5 1.5 1221 -1.7 -3
Garderen van, J.P.H. (Jan) 1319 5 0.5 1109 -2.03 1
Pruijssers, H. (Henk) 1664 4 3.5 1759 0.48 0
Flierman, J.X.M. (Jan) 1469 5 1.5 1265 -1.52 -3
Hoekman, D.J. (Dick) 1309 4 1 1093 -1.6 0
Schurink, H. (Harry) 1512 4 1.5 1359 -0.77 0
Overbeek, P.C. (Peter) 1661 4 3 1709 0.33 0
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1582 3 1 1375 -0.78 -3
Heimerikx, G. (Gerard) 1527 1 1 0 0 -1
Nieuwenhuizen, P. (Piet) 1378 4 0 1168 -1.04 0
Kuijk, C.J. (Kees) 1511 3 3 1747 1.15 -1
Bruin de, L. (Lammert) 1406 2 0.5 1203 -0.56 0
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1581 1 0 1219 -0.47 -1
Horzelenberg, W. (Wiecher) 1357 4 1.5 1585 -0.15 2
Douma, R. (Riko) 1425 2 2 1771 0.46 -2
Hoogstraten, L.L.W. (Berry) 1534 1 0.5 1232 -0.35 1
Schutte, H.J. (Herman) 1458 5 3.5 1596 0.88 1
Dalen van, W. (Wim) 1397 5 1.5 1201 -1.06 5
Metz, D.F. (Dick) 1376 3 2 1559 0.48 -2
Hulleman Jr, H.H.T. (Hessel) 1628 2 1.5 1547 -0.13 2
Tessemaker, H. (Herbert) 1605 4 3.5 1821 1.06 2
Boer de, J. (Jan) 1481 4 1.5 1206 -1.07 -2
Plooy, L.H.E.C. (Bert) 1510 3 1 1284 -0.92 -1
Hulleman sr., H. (Hes) 1404 1 0 1230 -0.22 1
Schaafsma, K.R. (René) 1574 3 3 1587 0.31 -1
Pruijssers, K. (Karin) 1602 4 3 1641 0.22 -2
Broek van den, G.M. (Martin) 1468 5 2.5 1502 0.33 -3
Bons, G. (Gerard) 1610 4 3.5 1750 0.69 2
Ugljanin, Z. (Zeko) 1584 4 3 1699 0.52 -2
Heuvelen van, G.L. (Guido) 1698 4 2.5 1626 -0.4 0
Oomkes, L.J. (Luit) 1640 1 0.5 1468 -0.23 -1
Hilbrink, C. (Coen) 1406 4 2.5 1135 -0.69 0
Eekhuis, J. (John) 1439 1 0 632 -0.91 1
Jansen, M.H. (Maarten) 1340 4 3.5 1514 1.16 0
Bosma, L. (Leo) 1232 4 1.5 1391 0.74 -2
Jacobsen, R.F.J. (Raymond) 1554 3 3 1659 0.7 1
Logtenberg, A.G. (Harry) 1575 3 1.5 1657 0.35 1
Vosmeijer, H.J. (Henk) 1470 4 2 1432 -0.11 1
Booy, W.A. (Willem) 1458 5 2 1427 -0.17 5
Jong de, T. (Tjeerd) 1495 4 3 1260 -0.44 0
Konijnenberg, E. (Esther) 1383 2 0 836 -1.29 0
Klungers, J. (Jorinde) 1281 3 0.5 1282 -0.11 1
Fennema, W. (Wilko) 1447 4 0 1208 -1.3 0
Bulthuis, J. (Jan) 1592 2 1.5 1669 0.16 0
Hovanissian, D. (David) 0 1 0 1145 0 1
Rouwhorst, R. (René) 1549 4 3.5 1850 1.51 -2
Hulleman, A.C.S. (Anna-Marie) 1473 2 2 1441 0.49 -2
Agtmaal van, R.C.I. (Rolf) 1627 4 2.5 1655 0.11 0
Kooten van, O. (Otto) 1223 2 0.5 1329 0.2 -2
Wattez, A. (Lex) 1234 2 0.5 1257 0.02 2
Bieringa, R.J.J. (Ronald) 1366 3 3 1782 1.17 -1
Hulleman, C.A.T. (Catharina) 923 3 0 1079 -0.11 1
Wee van der, G.A.B.P. (Berry) 1663 1 1 2027 0.45 1
Fennema, T.R. (Tobias) 751 4 1 1314 -0.04 0
Walpot, J.I. (Jan) 1825 1 1 0 0 -1
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1531 1 1 1873 0.54 1
Buitenhuis, A.E. (Erik) 1628 4 2.5 1556 -0.35 0
Vries de, L.J. (Laurens) 0 4 3 1561 3 0
Dunnink, H. (Harald) 0 3 1 1230 1 -1
Tangarife Ramirez, K. (Katja) 1464 3 0 1198 -0.84 -1
Ekkelboom, B. (Bert) 1562 4 4 1585 0.66 2
Uyl den, R. (Rogier) 1610 1 1 1951 0.42 -1
Westhoff, P. (Paul) 1551 4 3 1553 0.3 0
Adams, M. (Merijn) 853 1 0 1095 -0.02 1
Adams, O. (Oscar) 1014 3 2 1620 1.84 -1
Fennema, J.B. (Jonathan) 672 2 0 922 -0.05 0
Adams, E.J. (Eelco) 746 3 0 1016 -0.06 -1
Haout, H. (Hisham) 1230 2 1.5 1350 0.45 0
Broos, O. (Oscar) 1094 4 1 1357 -0.21 0
Kasteel, B. (Bernhard) 0 2 0 1111 0 2
Roodhuijzen, A. (Ad) 1363 4 1 1378 -0.93 2
Rijssen van, H. (Henk) 0 4 3 1406 2.98 -2
Nelemans, F. (Frank) 1512 4 1.5 1367 -0.72 2
Sonneveld, J.H. (Henk) 0 1 0 1407 0 1