HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 · Ronde 10
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 17102,-2.5,-3,-2.5,--,-
2. SG Max Euwe 1611.52,-2,-4,--,-3.5,-
3. S.V. Almelo 15101.5,-2,--,-3.5,-3,-
4. S.V. E.N.O. 135.51,-0,--,-2.5,-2,-
5. H.S.C.-Stork 1261.5,--,-0.5,-1.5,-2.5,-
6. S.V. Holten 115-,-0.5,-1,-2,-1.5,-

Teams

Team MP BP
Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 1 7 10
SG Max Euwe 1 6 11.5
S.V. Almelo 1 5 10
S.V. E.N.O. 1 3 5.5
H.S.C.-Stork 1 2 6
S.V. Holten 1 1 5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 04-11-2019
Ronde 2 28-11-2019
Ronde 3 16-12-2019
Ronde 4 17-01-2020
Ronde 5 07-02-2020
Ronde 6 17-02-2020
Ronde 7 16-03-2020
Ronde 8 31-03-2020
Ronde 9 11-05-2020
Ronde 10 25-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Horst ter, A.M. (Anton) 1700 1 0 1544 -0.2 -1
Beek van, D. (Dinant) 1654 1 0 1536 -0.16 -1
Veen van der, J. (Jan) 1962 4 4 2419 2.31 0
Mijnheer, P. (Peter) 2108 4 2 2159 0.22 0
Doctor, H.W. (Harry) 1628 1 0 1303 -0.39 -1
Oijen van, T. (Ton) 1872 2 1 1893 0.06 0
Reinders, J. (Joan) 1859 4 2.5 2027 0.85 0
Kroeze, F.M. (Frank) 2394 4 3.5 2304 -0.06 0
Hampsink, R.J.M. (Rudie) 1763 4 1 1630 -0.63 -2
Klinge, J.R. (Jim) 2002 2 0 1781 -0.64 -2
Hampsink, J.H.P. (Johnny) 1656 1 0.5 1925 0.32 1
Ellenbroek, A.J. (Ton) 2101 2 0.5 1838 -0.67 2
Essen van, M. (Mark) 2065 2 1 2086 0.06 0
Kuik, J. (Han) 1822 4 1.5 1792 -0.16 2
Luggenhorst, G. (Gerrit) 1814 4 1 1720 -0.48 -2
Kamphuis, J. (Jasper) 2010 2 2 2291 0.68 2
Vleeming, V. (Vincent) 1919 3 1.5 1820 -0.4 1
Hage, I.M. (Martijn) 1819 1 0.5 2073 0.31 1
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2113 3 2 2188 0.26 -3
Jutba, A.S. (Alvin) 1936 2 2 2118 0.46 2
Bielderman, G.H. (Guy) 2089 4 2.5 2098 0.02 4
Beek van, B. (Bas) 1753 3 1 1755 0.05 1
Brinks, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1925 3 1.5 1776 -0.56 -3
Piest, J.A. (Sjaak) 1931 1 1 2190 0.31 -1
Klink, D.G. (Dennie) 1790 1 0 1531 -0.31 1
Zeeman, G. (Goswin) 1867 4 1.5 1807 -0.3 0
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2073 4 3 2072 -0.03 -4
Hummel, T. (Thomas) 1853 1 1 2367 0.66 -1
Alssema, E. (Etien) 1967 4 1 1757 -1.05 0
Bishoen, B.D.R. (Bob) 1956 2 0.5 1888 -0.14 2
Lardinois, W.T.P. (Wouter) 2063 3 1 1910 -0.58 1
Scheperman, J.E. (Jan) 1703 1 1 2028 0.39 1
Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1944 3 1 1744 -0.75 1
Eijkelkamp, R.J. (Regobert) 1919 2 1 1917 -0.01 0
Hesselink, R.J.A. (Rutger) 1781 4 1.5 1759 -0.07 0
Voortman, N.M. (Niels) 1818 4 2 1938 0.33 0
Reichardt, R.C. (Robin) 1907 1 1 2163 0.3 -1