3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.K. Vegtlust 1813.5-1333.5-3
2. S.V. TRIO 1812.5--3-2.534
3. SSC 1922 16113--1.5-3.53
4. S.C. Muiderberg 161111-3.532.5-
5. Gooise Schaakvereniging 16101-2.50.5-33
6. Baarnse S.V. 14100.51.5-1-34
7. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 105-10.51.511-
8. S.V. Houten 203101-10-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.K. Vegtlust 1 8 13.5
S.V. TRIO 1 8 12.5
SSC 1922 1 6 11
S.C. Muiderberg 1 6 11
Gooise Schaakvereniging 1 6 10
Baarnse S.V. 1 4 10
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 1 0 5
S.V. Houten 2 0 3

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 04-11-2019
Ronde 2 02-12-2019
Ronde 3 13-01-2020
Ronde 4 14-02-2020
Ronde 5 02-03-2020
Ronde 6 03-04-2020
Ronde 7 07-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Lindenbergh, J.A. (Andre) 1634 1 1 0 0 1
Boss, R.J.M. (Rob) 1491 2 2 1722 0.27 2
Kruif de, N.G. (Nico) 0 2 0 1161 0 0
Weerd de, H.A.C. (Bert) 1352 1 0.5 1345 -0.01 1
Willemsen, H. (Henk) 1375 5 1 988 -2.45 -1
Maas, C. (Kees) 1506 3 1 1397 -0.37 -1
Houtrijve van, H.C. (Henk) 1541 5 1.5 1355 -1.17 -1
Kooger, J. (Johan) 1355 4 3 1629 1.05 2
Gramser, B. (Bastiaan) 1386 1 0.5 1463 0.11 1
Floor, W. (Wim) 1463 4 3.5 1665 0.51 -2
Onnink, J.T.H. (Johan) 1400 4 0 1054 -2.28 0
Norden, M.J. (Marc) 1633 5 5 1740 1.04 1
Jongeneel, W. (Pim) 1178 5 0 967 -2.03 1
Koekkoek, A.A. (Ton) 1393 1 0 1005 -0.49 -1
Koeleman, F.A. (Fedor) 0 4 3 1624 2.5 2
Lambrechts, M. (Mario) 1504 1 1 1918 0.55 -1
Poll van der, T. (Theo) 1482 2 2 1858 0.93 -2
Aalders, R.O. (Rudie) 1544 1 0 1072 -0.6 1
Groenewegen, G. (Gerrit) 1268 5 2 1280 -0.43 -5
Teunenbroek van, M. (Marcel) 1337 1 1 1775 0.55 1
Groenewegen jr., V.J. (Victor Jan) 1292 2 1.5 1442 0.37 2
Karman, C.J. (Johan) 1488 5 4 1660 0.85 -1
Leegwater, M. (Mark) 1540 4 2 1531 -1.06 -2
Ruiter, B. (Bram) 1376 4 2.5 1386 0.06 2
Karayilan, N. (Nilufer) 1345 4 2.5 1539 1 2
Duyts, J. (Jens) 1263 2 0 1004 -0.62 2
Schram, W.R. (Walter) 1662 5 3.5 1654 -0.09 1
Rijsdijk, P.C. (Peter) 1491 4 0.5 1290 -0.97 -2
Siero, L.A.M. (Lucas) 1515 4 4 1746 0.84 2
Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1552 1 1 1800 0.29 -1
Prins, W.H.P. (Wayan) 1586 1 0.5 1645 0.13 -1
Bijleveld, J. (Jelle) 806 1 0 1233 -0.01 -1
Asselen van, S.H.J. (Sebastiaan) 1599 4 2 1573 -0.14 0
Kroef van der, T. (Tobias) 1365 4 3 1525 0.6 0
Szczerba, B.P.A.M. (Ben) 1598 3 1 1328 -1.04 -3
Krijnen, C. (Christian) 1373 5 2.5 1216 -0.8 1
Müller, J.T. (Hans) 1537 1 1 0 0 -1
Bulthuis, L. (Lex) 1055 1 0 892 -0.29 -1
Oostrum van, J. (Jacques) 1322 5 1.5 1145 -0.85 -1
Delden van, J. (Jan) 0 4 1 1057 0 0
Wieman, A.P.M. (Louis) 0 1 0 1072 0 1
Bongaerts, F. (Floris) 1456 3 2 1569 0.16 1
Vierveijzer, C. (Cor) 0 1 0 955 0 -1
Dijk van, M. (Menno) 0 2 1 1052 0.5 0
Olislagers, J. (Jeroen) 1464 5 2.5 1602 -0.3 1
Bruinooge, R. (René) 0 5 1.5 1234 1.5 1
Ree de, B.L. (Ben) 1452 4 4 1673 0.82 2
Kruize, A.J. (Andre) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 -1
Galesloot, G. (Guido) 1443 1 1 1663 0.26 -1
Hitijahubessy, A. (Augus) 0 1 1 1969 1 1
Paranjape, S. (Swapnil) 0 3 1 1272 0.5 -1