4E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SV Hoogland 269.53.5--3.52.5-
2. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 147.50.5-4--3
3. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 246.5--3.5--3
4. SG Vecht en Ommelanden 223.5-00.53--
5. S.V. En Passant 213.50.5--12-
6. SV Hoogland 313.51.5---2-
7. Hoevelakens S.G. 202-11---

Teams

Team MP BP
SV Hoogland 2 6 9.5
S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1 4 7.5
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 2 4 6.5
SG Vecht en Ommelanden 2 2 3.5
S.V. En Passant 2 1 3.5
SV Hoogland 3 1 3.5
Hoevelakens S.G. 2 0 2

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-11-2019
Ronde 2 29-11-2019
Ronde 3 13-01-2020
Ronde 4 06-02-2020
Ronde 5 02-03-2020
Ronde 6 26-03-2020
Ronde 7 18-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Woestijne van de, F.R.A. (Frank) 1384 1 0 1156 -0.27 1
Molen van der, H. (Hans) 1461 1 1 1698 0.28 -1
Verbraak, J.A.M. (Johan) 1285 2 2 1236 0.07 2
Brummelen van, M. (Rien) 1473 1 0.5 1201 -0.33 -1
Beek van der, P. (Paul) 1102 2 1 1357 -0.7 0
Schillemans, A.J.J.M. (Ton) 1556 3 2.5 1731 0.63 -1
Zijde van der, H. (Hans) 1278 2 1.5 1485 -0.25 -2
Nellestein, R. (Robin) 946 1 0 1070 -0.05 -1
Hoebe, W.G.M. 836 2 0 836 -0.19 0
Kat, B. (Bob) 1470 1 1 1346 0.05 1
Doorn van, N. (Niek) 1363 2 0 1134 -0.56 -2
Kok, J.J. (Jan) 1395 1 0.5 1297 -0.14 1
Reket, S. 1298 3 0 1135 -1.42 -1
Koelewijn, J. (Jasmijn) 1026 1 0 0 -1 -1
Schultz, J.A.J. (John) 0 1 1 1249 0.99 -1
Wissink, H.J. (Henk) 1274 2 2 1581 0.37 2
Erve van 't, B. (Ben) 1085 2 0.5 1070 -0.01 0
Scheerder, J. (Jerry) 1201 2 1.5 1473 0.33 0
Bood, J. (Jaap) 1399 2 1 1156 -0.29 2
Floris, R. (Rob) 1374 2 1 849 -0.95 -2
Joosten, M.W. (Maarten) 1181 3 2 1140 0.17 -1
Graaf de, C. (Calvin) 849 2 0.5 1374 -0.54 2
Reichardt, M.A. (Monica) 1609 3 2.5 1672 0.26 1
Winkler, T.H. (Thomas) 0 3 2.5 1438 2 1
Schipper, H. (Henk) 0 2 0 942 0 -2
Kesteren van, J.J.A. (Jaap) 957 3 1 665 -0.7 1
Hadida, J.J.M. (Joost) 1459 3 2.5 1335 0.11 1
Jimmink, R. (Rob) 0 3 1.5 1163 1.5 3
Heerde van, R. (Ruurd) 1186 3 2 1009 -0.39 -1
Bosman, E.E. (Esmee) 581 1 0 1059 -0.01 1
Geijtenbeek, J. (Job) 800 1 0 0 -0.99 1
Amerongen van, W. (Willem) 1027 1 1 1357 0.4 -1
Haan de, E. (Eva) 559 1 0 781 -0.03 -1
Kompier, H. (Hans) 1261 2 1 1272 0.02 0
Shwan, G. (Gia) 1297 1 0.5 1395 0.14 -1
Vierveijzer, C. (Cor) 0 2 2 1449 1.99 0
Haan de, G. (Gabrielle) 0 3 0 716 -0.5 -1
Verboom, B. (Bas) 0 1 0 801 0 1