C, 1e klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. BSG C136-2-4--
2. Magnus C135.5---2-3.5
3. Moira-Domtoren C1352---3-
4. DBC C124----4-
5. Baarnse S.V. C11202----
6. Vegtlust C101--10--
7. DBC C200.5-0.5----

Teams

Team MP BP
BSG C1 3 6
Magnus C1 3 5.5
Moira-Domtoren C1 3 5
DBC C1 2 4
Baarnse S.V. C1 1 2
Vegtlust C1 0 1
DBC C2 0 0.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 08-11-2019
Ronde 2 29-11-2019
Ronde 3 16-12-2019
Ronde 4 10-01-2020
Ronde 5 14-02-2020
Ronde 6 20-03-2020
Ronde 7 17-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde) 779 2 1 537 -0.54 0
Duursma, Y.T. (Yorick) 811 2 2 1086 0.34 0
Moonen, K. (Kevin) 1175 1 1 886 0.02 1
Leenen, T.N. (Teun) 574 2 1 455 -0.33 0
Hamond van, R. (Rinse) 683 2 2 1216 1.32 2
Boots, J. (Julian) 532 2 1 220 -0.33 2
Veerman, R. (Rien) 620 2 2 1060 1.1 0
Grigoriev, K. (Kostja) 391 1 0 379 -0.1 -1
Lohuis, K. (Koen) 648 2 1 577 -0.17 -2
Dijkstra, L. (Loek) 403 1 0 549 -0.04 1
Vries de, B.T. (Bauke) 787 1 0 220 -0.72 -1
Boschker, D.T.J.G. (Danilyo) 750 2 1.5 475 -0.32 0
Priester, R. (Ravi) 686 2 0 387 -0.72 0
Rassin, O. (Olivier) 376 1 0 662 -0.02 1
Graaf van de, M. (Marijn) 0 2 0 241 -0.06 -2
Frakking, T. (Tom) 949 2 1 543 -0.78 -2
Zuylen van, C.L. (Coen) 532 1 0 181 -0.43 1
Lek van der, J. (Jouke) 721 1 1 1048 0.4 1
Beekhof, J. (Jouke) 432 2 1 611 0.47 2
Dam, A.A. (Arnout) 581 1 1 932 0.43 -1
Kesteren van, O. (Olivier) 440 1 1 741 0.36 1
Smid, J. (Jelle) 1062 1 1 776 0.02 -1
Vroom, H. (Harmen) 478 1 0 174 -0.37 -1
Tax, J. (Jorik) 884 1 1 886 0.09 1
Hodgson, O. (Owen) 682 2 1 731 0.14 0
Baetings, R. (Rafael) 710 1 1 0 0.02 -1
Rietbergen, O. (Otto) 379 1 0 -59 -0.55 -1
Wylick van, M. (Manou) 763 1 1 1086 0.39 -1
Hoeben, S. (Sjoerd) 475 1 0.5 750 0.33 1
Visser, P.P.A. (Paul) 486 2 0 630 -0.11 -2
Goedegebuure, K.W. (Koen) 341 2 1 410 0.19 0
Akramyar, M. (Masih) 0 1 0 411 -0.01 1
Verhagen, T. (Tim) 0 1 0 310 -0.02 1