D, 2e klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Moira-Domtoren D41422-,-3,2-,-2,2.54,2.53,3-,-
2. Magnus D61222-,--,-2,0-,-4,32,34,4
3. Zeist D2916.51,2-,-2.5,22,2-,-2,3-,-
4. Gooise Schaakvereniging D1816-,-2,41.5,2-,-0.5,0-,-3,3
5. BSG D2715.52,1.5-,-2,2-,-2,1-,-3,2
6. Woerden D17150,1.50,1-,-3.5,42,3-,--,-
7. Hoogland D3513.51,12,12,1-,--,--,-2,3.5
8. Oud Zuylen Utrecht D127.5-,-0,0-,-1,11,2-,-2,0.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Moira-Domtoren D4 14 22
Magnus D6 12 22
Zeist D2 9 16.5
Gooise Schaakvereniging D1 8 16
BSG D2 7 15.5
Woerden D1 7 15
Hoogland D3 5 13.5
Oud Zuylen Utrecht D1 2 7.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1b 12-11-2019
Ronde 1a 12-11-2019
Ronde 2b 13-12-2019
Ronde 2a 13-12-2019
Ronde 3b 07-01-2020
Ronde 3a 07-01-2020
Ronde 4b 06-02-2020
Ronde 4a 06-02-2020
Ronde 5b 03-03-2020
Ronde 5a 03-03-2020
Ronde 6b 31-03-2020
Ronde 6a 31-03-2020
Ronde 7b 15-05-2020
Ronde 7a 15-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Vogel de, V.T. (Victor) 200 4 1 -223 -1.45 0
Moonen, D. (Dasha) 283 6 3 322 0.33 0
Poldermans, A. (Amber) 0 4 2 253 0.62 2
Steenis van, F. (Finn) 0 8 4 190 2.14 -2
Li tang, E. (Enya) 321 4 2 468 -0.19 -2
Smit, T. (Teun) 366 6 5.5 643 0.59 -2
Windt van der, M. (Mauk) 0 2 0 -32 -0.22 0
Albul, A. (Alex) 301 8 5 610 0.39 0
Ustiuzhanin, A.L. (Arsenii) 232 8 5 417 0.76 0
Tee, J. (Jorian) 393 6 5.5 683 -0.07 -2
Manssouri el, I. (Ismael) 232 6 3 209 -0.42 0
Arnouts, J. (Jacco) 191 2 0 -238 -1.14 0
Kleijn de, M. (Max) 272 6 5 243 0.61 2
Antonides, B. (Bent) 407 8 3 245 -1.33 0
Olst van, N.C. (Nathan) 0 4 1.5 169 0.28 2
Lambregts, S. (Siebrand) 0 8 3.5 364 0.28 0
Kuijl, I. (Iggy) 367 8 7 604 1.98 0
Tigelaar, S. (Sebastiaan) 0 2 0 -60 -0.27 0
Hacquebord, M.H. (Mika) 0 6 4 242 1.6 -2
Blom, O. (Olivier) 0 6 3.5 392 2.25 2
Evers, C. (Colin) 388 8 0.5 -56 -4.67 0
Vinken, B. (Bo) 0 4 1.5 0 -0.5 0
Anbeek van der Meijden, B. (Bram) 0 4 1 0 -1 2
Martens, T. (Tijn) 0 2 0 0 -1 0
Aalst van, A.G.B. (Bart) 0 8 2.5 -34 0.05 4
Stuivenberg, L. (Laurens) 525 4 2 253 -1.02 2
Stuivenberg, F. (Floris) 0 2 2 683 1.66 0
Wilkens, S. (Siebe) 0 6 1 -168 -1.71 0
Bulk, E.F.A. (Emiel) 0 8 2 -2 -0.1 0
Dolmans, F.J.J.R.D. (Foppe) 253 6 3 319 -1.06 -2
Dolmans, T.H.P.R.D. (Tjerk) 220 8 0.5 -9 -2.7 4
Lei, A. (Andy) 353 6 6 736 1.41 0
Winkel de, S.W.J. (Simeon) 0 2 1 0 0 -2
Heusden van, E. (Erik) 0 2 2 0 1 0
Kusters, R.S. (Roman) 427 4 1 125 -2.21 -2
Groenewegen, T.C. (Thom) 439 6 4 414 0.01 2
Kumar, T. (Tanisha Hemanth) 0 2 1 676 0.33 0
Vruggink, M. (Magnus) 0 8 0.5 74 -0.63 0
Nouhuys, C.J.P. (Caspian) 0 4 2 -81 0.72 -2
Kanade, N.K. (Nihar) 242 6 4 -25 0.16 -4
Bhiwandkar, S. (Samarth) 0 6 1 -93 -0.27 0
Baryssenka, E. (Elza) 698 2 2 658 1.32 0
Burne, J. (Jayden) 341 8 7 549 1.64 0
Crince, T. (Tygo) 410 8 7 709 1.11 0
Crince, K. (Kai) 383 8 4 367 -0.93 0
Singh, A. (Aayush) 559 8 4 367 -2.38 0
Harris, T.L. (Tobias) 430 2 2 731 1.37 0