D, 2e klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Magnus D648-,--,--,--,--,--,-4,4
2. Moira-Domtoren D446-,--,--,--,--,-3,3-,-
3. Woerden D135-,--,--,--,-2,3-,--,-
4. Zeist D234.5-,--,--,-2.5,2-,--,--,-
5. Gooise Schaakvereniging D113.5-,--,--,-1.5,2-,--,--,-
6. BSG D213-,--,-2,1-,--,--,--,-
7. Hoogland D302-,-1,1-,--,--,--,--,-
8. Oud Zuylen Utrecht D1000,0-,--,--,--,--,--,-

Teams

Team MP BP
Magnus D6 4 8
Moira-Domtoren D4 4 6
Woerden D1 3 5
Zeist D2 3 4.5
Gooise Schaakvereniging D1 1 3.5
BSG D2 1 3
Hoogland D3 0 2
Oud Zuylen Utrecht D1 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1b 12-11-2019
Ronde 1a 12-11-2019
Ronde 2b 13-12-2019
Ronde 2a 13-12-2019
Ronde 3b 07-01-2020
Ronde 3a 07-01-2020
Ronde 4b 06-02-2020
Ronde 4a 06-02-2020
Ronde 5b 03-03-2020
Ronde 5a 03-03-2020
Ronde 6b 31-03-2020
Ronde 6a 31-03-2020
Ronde 7b 15-05-2020
Ronde 7a 15-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Vogel de, V.T. (Victor) 218 2 0 -238 -1.16 0
Moonen, D. (Dasha) 258 2 1 676 -0.29 0
Steenis van, F. (Finn) 0 2 1 0 0 0
Li tang, E. (Enya) 296 2 2 718 1.06 0
Albul, A. (Alex) 276 2 0 -142 -1.36 0
Ustiuzhanin, A.L. (Arsenii) 207 2 0 -104 -1.14 0
Tee, J. (Jorian) 590 2 1.5 0 -0.44 0
Arnouts, J. (Jacco) 213 2 0 -238 -1.14 0
Antonides, B. (Bent) 0 2 0 -118 -0.34 0
Olst van, N.C. (Nathan) 0 2 1 0 0 2
Lambregts, S. (Siebrand) 0 2 1 0 0 -2
Kuijl, I. (Iggy) 368 2 1 577 0.54 2
Hacquebord, M.H. (Mika) 0 2 1 0 0 0
Blom, O. (Olivier) 0 2 2 718 1.69 0
Evers, C. (Colin) 429 2 0 -104 -1.6 0
Vinken, B. (Bo) 0 2 1 0 0 0
Martens, T. (Tijn) 0 2 0 0 -1 0
Aalst van, A.G.B. (Bart) 0 2 1 0 0 2
Bulk, E.F.A. (Emiel) 0 2 0 -184 -0.45 2
Dolmans, F.J.J.R.D. (Foppe) 0 2 1 0 0 0
Dolmans, T.H.P.R.D. (Tjerk) 0 2 0.5 390 0.44 0
Lei, A. (Andy) 0 2 2 0 1 0
Winkel de, S.W.J. (Simeon) 0 2 1 0 0 -2
Kusters, R.S. (Roman) 577 2 1 368 -0.54 -2
Kumar, T. (Tanisha Hemanth) 0 2 1 676 0.33 0
Vruggink, M. (Magnus) 0 2 0 -118 -0.34 0
Kanade, N.K. (Nihar) 216 2 2 0 0.45 -2
Baryssenka, E. (Elza) 0 2 2 658 1.32 0
Burne, J. (Jayden) 125 2 2 616 1.25 0
Crince, T. (Tygo) 200 2 2 616 1.04 0
Crince, K. (Kai) 213 2 2 0 0.45 0
Singh, A. (Aayush) 352 2 2 0 0.23 0