HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Paul Keres 114445.57-6.56.54.568-
2. Sc Zeist 11036.52.54-55.55.53.56.54
3. SV Hoogland 11029144554.55.5--
4. S.G. Amersfoort 1828.5--44.53434.55.5
5. S.V. En Passant 1732.51.5333.546.5-6.54.5
6. S.V. DBC 17281.52.5354-34.54.5
7. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1629.53.52.53.541.5-5.545
8. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 1625.524.52.55-52.531
9. BSG 152501.5-3.51.53.5456
10. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 1325.5-4-2.53.53.5372

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Paul Keres 1 14 44
Sc Zeist 1 10 36.5
SV Hoogland 1 10 29
S.G. Amersfoort 1 8 28.5
S.V. En Passant 1 7 32.5
S.V. DBC 1 7 28
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1 6 29.5
U.C.S. De Rode Loper 1 6 25.5
BSG 1 5 25
S.V. Moira-Domtoren 1 3 25.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 12-10-2018
Ronde 2 09-11-2018
Ronde 3 30-11-2018
Ronde 4 17-12-2018
Ronde 5 18-01-2019
Ronde 6 14-02-2019
Ronde 7 22-03-2019
Ronde 8 16-04-2019
Ronde 9 17-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Goor van, W. (Wout) 1807 7 2 1644 -1.42 1
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1846 1 0 1518 -0.41 1
Gouw, C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1969 6 2.5 1877 -0.71 0
Kieboom, B. (Bert) 1861 6 2.5 1840 -0.2 -2
Hertog ten, A. (Albertus) 1995 4 2 1909 -0.45 -4
Hamers, G.J. (Gerard) 1875 7 5 2052 1.56 3
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2104 7 3.5 2053 -0.45 1
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1876 2 0.5 1707 -0.42 0
Schuit, E. (Edwin) 1745 6 2.5 1751 0.12 0
Laan van der, B. (Ben) 1810 7 1.5 1594 -1.88 7
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2002 6 5 2191 1.35 0
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1940 1 1 2135 0.23 1
Graaf de, E.G.A. (Evert) 1899 7 3 1868 -0.24 1
Tijssens, R. (Rob) 1699 3 0 1460 -0.87 3
Dissel, H. (Henk) 1927 5 1.5 1897 -0.27 -1
Tuuk van der, J.J. (Jaap) 2132 1 1 2531 0.51 1
Gevel van de, E. (Ed) 1873 1 1 2173 0.36 -1
Klein van der, P. (Paul) 2028 7 3 1909 -1.12 -7
Smit, R. (Ron) 1712 4 3 1963 1.26 0
Doorn van, H.F. (Hans) 1932 4 1.5 1780 -0.78 4
Paternotte, S. (Stephan) 1994 7 5.5 2204 1.82 3
Kooy, O.F. (Onno) 1813 8 3.5 1885 0.75 4
Faber, J.A.J. (Joop) 1515 1 0.5 1909 0.41 -1
Vreeken, C.N. (Kees) 1845 3 1.5 1798 -0.2 1
Oosten van, A. (Arend) 2077 6 1.5 1856 -1.66 0
Houtman, A. (Dolf) 1687 1 0.5 1807 0.17 -1
Chatinier du, A.L. (Gunie) 1931 7 3.5 1897 -0.33 1
Dujardin, F.P.M. (Frank) 1652 1 1 2349 0.85 1
Dieleman, M. (Marco) 2102 4 3 2193 0.42 0
Heesen, J.H.W. (Jos) 1813 1 0 1345 -0.6 1
Disselhoff, R.M.L. (Rob) 1836 5 1.5 1775 -0.36 -1
Dijk, W.R. (Rogier) 2049 7 4 2016 -0.24 -1
Amerongen-Jansen van, M.J.C. (Peggy) 1941 5 2.5 1993 0.27 -5
Nieuwenhuizen van, R. (Rene) 1885 7 3.5 1833 -0.5 -1
Kooijman, C.J. (Chris) 2069 7 5 2225 1.3 1
Nijland, H. (Hans) 1818 7 3 1827 0.13 -1
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1949 4 3 2006 0.16 -2
Harzevoort, J.M.A.G. (Mike) 1922 1 1 2449 0.72 1
Flohr, M.R. (Marcel) 1829 1 0.5 1926 0.14 -1
Kuiken, J.C. (Hans) 1803 7 3.5 1776 -0.24 -1
Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1945 7 3 1890 -0.48 -3
Oskam, C. (Caspar) 1812 5 2.5 1848 0.25 1
Veltkamp, G. (Gerben) 2104 3 2 2121 0.05 1
Zuidema, R. (Roel) 1845 6 3 1895 0.4 -4
Vedder, H.L. (Richard) 2271 4 3.5 2290 0.22 0
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1942 1 1 2282 0.41 1
Velden van de, E. (Eddy) 1878 8 3 1879 -0.02 0
Drent, S. (Sjoerd) 1977 7 3 1957 -0.14 1
Kamminga, J. (Jaap) 1878 6 3.5 1982 0.79 0
Janse, J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2224 2 2 2442 0.52 0
Veldhuijsen, K. (Klaas) 1837 2 1 1659 -0.41 2
Hacquebord, T. (Tjerk) 2008 4 1 1720 -1.48 0
Piel, R.J. (Ruben) 1867 8 2 1884 -0.04 2
Graaf de, D. (Dick) 2112 7 4.5 2162 0.44 -1
Wagenaar, H.T. (Harm Theo) 1782 6 3 1802 0.16 -2
Bettman, J. (Jan) 1893 1 0.5 1826 -0.1 1
Diermen van, H. (Henk) 1671 1 0.5 1591 -0.11 -1
Schuil, J.J. (Jeroen) 1952 6 3 1931 -0.17 -2
Apeldoorn van, J.A. (Janton) 2056 2 2 2320 0.67 2
Heuveling, G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1827 6 3.5 1902 0.57 0
Amerongen van, A.J.M. (Arjen) 2020 6 3 2043 0.19 2
Weidema, R. (Rik) 1791 7 2 1716 -0.62 -5
Hoekstra, IJ. (IJntze) 1937 7 3 1888 -0.4 3
Berkelaar, D.N. (Dick) 1799 2 0.5 1591 -0.52 -2
Schepers, J. (Jan) 1926 7 2.5 1985 0.37 -1
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez) 1947 1 0.5 1818 -0.18 -1
Reedijk, P.J. (Peter) 2067 1 0 1662 -0.51 1
Snuverink, L. (Laurens) 1935 6 4 1950 0.02 0
Dam, T. (Thijs) 1983 8 5 2100 1.16 8
Koch, R. (Rami) 1800 1 0 1475 -0.39 -1
Lammens, T.J. (Tim) 2265 6 5 2186 -0.16 -2
Porte, H. (Henrik) 2159 4 3.5 2231 0.44 0
Dol, N.J. (Niels) 1797 7 3 1785 -0.06 -1
Corpeleijn, M.F. (Maarten) 1908 5 2 1748 -1.04 -1
Wakkee, J.C. (Colijn) 1934 6 5 2066 0.94 0
Beek van, D.J. (Jorn) 1803 6 5 2115 2.36 0
Vegt van der, S.J. (Seth) 1821 1 1 2261 0.56 -1
Smit, M. (Manuel) 1917 8 3 1872 -0.5 -6
Brandenburg, M. (Melchior) 1730 1 0.5 1803 0.1 1
Tooren van, B.F. (Bart) 1700 1 0 1534 -0.21 -1
Lange de, H.J.G. (Hans) 1700 1 0 1533 -0.21 -1
Kraker de, J.A. (Johnny) 1902 4 2.5 2027 0.64 2
Beltman, A.R.A. (Guus) 1864 4 1.5 1739 -0.63 0
Wisman, J.G.J. (Hans) 1901 1 0.5 1754 -0.24 -1
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2009 7 3 1878 -1.22 -1
Vijvers, W.G. (Wim) 1663 1 0 1422 -0.29 -1
Le Fèvre, W.M. (Wouter) 1861 3 0 1542 -1.8 1
Weegenaar, B.W. (Bertrand) 1882 6 2.5 1845 -0.25 0
Wijenberg, N. (Nolan) 1591 2 1 1737 0.39 2
Lopik van, J. (Jan) 1664 1 0 1422 -0.29 -1
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 2020 1 0 1370 -0.83 1
Harnandan, S. (Sergio) 1822 4 4 2142 1.57 2
Beijer, A.J. (Bram) 1783 1 0.5 1834 0.07 -1
Rose, K.T. (Tom) 1994 6 2 1793 -1.56 2
Reichardt, G.J. (Gert) 1953 7 4 1986 0.19 -1
Brouwer, T. (Timon) 2008 3 2 2145 0.52 -1
Dreu de, D. (Dies) 1745 4 1 1617 -0.6 0
Brouwer, J.M. (Jorn) 1811 2 1 1766 -0.13 -2
Knight, D. (David) 1902 4 1.5 1872 -0.11 0
Rademakers, E.L. (Evert) 2275 6 5.5 2343 0.64 -2
Das, P.A. (Peter) 1765 6 2.5 1759 0 0
Reichardt, J.M. (Jasper) 1881 6 2 1732 -1.14 0
Können, T.D. (Timo) 1895 1 1 2323 0.59 1
Renswoude van, J. (Jeffrey) 1954 2 1 1937 -0.05 2
Megen van, M. (Marvin) 1749 2 2 2196 1.13 2
Andel, D.I. (Daniël) 1813 2 2 2251 1.22 0
Bonne Boizan, E.L. (Ernesto Luis) 2003 6 2 1916 -0.66 0
Wandy, K. (Kasim) 1812 6 2.5 1839 0.15 0
Balke, B. (Bert) 1786 4 0 1576 -1.23 0
Kuyer, H. (Henk) 1826 4 0.5 1592 -1.13 -4
Schönberger, D.H.B. (Daan) 2104 4 2.5 2155 0.25 -2
Wallace, M. (Mitchel) 1739 6 1 1737 -0.19 0
Wagener, F.O.O. (Florian) 1842 7 5 2004 1.4 5
Veltman, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1834 2 1.5 1983 0.35 0
Verweij, L.A. (Kees) 1924 4 1.5 1921 0.01 0
Berkelmans, T. (Tom) 1563 2 1.5 1939 0.96 2
Reichardt, R.C. (Robin) 1993 7 4 2078 0.73 1
Grutter, T.J. (Tim) 1968 5 3 2072 0.67 1
Bergenhenegouwen van, V. (Victor) 1785 7 2 1647 -1.18 1
Wijono, S. (Santoso) 1701 7 1 1641 -0.79 -1
Dorst van, R. (Rolf) 1789 7 3.5 1818 0.29 1
Löffler, M. (Maarten) 1773 2 1 1846 0.21 0
Scholten, M. (Marcel) 1758 2 1 1848 0.25 0
Blok, S. (Sander) 2063 6 2.5 2006 -0.43 0
Janse, E.W. (Erik) 1897 3 0.5 1596 -1.14 -1
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan) 1933 1 1 2100 0.21 1
Vries de, B. (Bart) 1503 1 0 1461 -0.11 -1
Seijp van de, Q.W. (Quintin) 1958 1 0 1553 -0.51 1
Lagemaat van de, A.G. (Arend) 1879 2 2 2212 1 0
Arensman, J. (Joan) 2046 6 3.5 2020 -0.27 -2
Groep van de, W. (William) 1934 2 1 1820 -0.25 -2
Veltman, A.M. (Anne) 1951 1 0.5 2012 0.05 1
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2360 5 5 2380 0.56 3
Sminia, J.D. (Jelmer) 2148 5 4.5 2182 0.39 -1
Veldhorst, B. (Berend) 0 1 1 2261 1 -1
Vent de, R. (Rens) 2002 2 1.5 2198 0.49 0
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2162 4 2.5 2198 0.17 0