HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Paul Keres 1185475.54.56.54.56.565.58
2. SV Hoogland 1123614454.555.52.54.5
3. Sc Zeist 110392.542.555.55.53.546.5
4. S.G. Amersfoort 11037.53.545.54.54335.54.5
5. S.V. En Passant 1937.51.5333.56.5454.56.5
6. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1834.53.53.52.541.555.554
7. S.V. DBC 17311.532.554334.54.5
8. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 1628.522.54.5532.5513
9. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 1533.52.55.542.53.533.572
10. BSG 1528.503.51.53.51.543.556

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Paul Keres 1 18 54
SV Hoogland 1 12 36
Sc Zeist 1 10 39
S.G. Amersfoort 1 10 37.5
S.V. En Passant 1 9 37.5
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1 8 34.5
S.V. DBC 1 7 31
U.C.S. De Rode Loper 1 6 28.5
S.V. Moira-Domtoren 1 5 33.5
BSG 1 5 28.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 12-10-2018
Ronde 2 09-11-2018
Ronde 3 30-11-2018
Ronde 4 17-12-2018
Ronde 5 18-01-2019
Ronde 6 14-02-2019
Ronde 7 22-03-2019
Ronde 8 16-04-2019
Ronde 9 17-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Goor van, W. (Wout) 1762 9 2.5 1659 -2.48 1
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1852 2 1 1851 0.01 0
Gouw, C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1920 8 4 1917 -0.56 0
Kieboom, B. (Bert) 1840 7 2.5 1829 -0.35 -1
Hertog ten, A. (Albertus) 1985 5 2 1847 -0.94 -5
Hamers, G.J. (Gerard) 1893 9 6.5 2061 2.1 5
Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2108 1 0.5 2028 -0.1 1
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2083 9 5 2063 -0.46 -1
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1872 3 0.5 1597 -1.06 -1
Schuit, E. (Edwin) 1765 7 3.5 1816 0.7 1
Laan van der, B. (Ben) 1774 8 1.5 1568 -2.42 8
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2005 8 6 2151 1.43 0
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1908 1 1 2135 0.23 1
Graaf de, E.G.A. (Evert) 1910 8 3.5 1863 -0.34 2
Tijssens, R. (Rob) 1683 3 0 1460 -0.87 3
Dissel, H. (Henk) 1941 7 2.5 1954 0.18 1
Os van, M. (Marcel) 2085 1 1 2327 0.29 -1
Tuuk van der, J.J. (Jaap) 2104 2 1.5 2203 0.17 2
Gevel van de, E. (Ed) 1842 1 1 2173 0.36 -1
Klein van der, P. (Paul) 2022 8 3.5 1933 -1.01 -8
Smit, R. (Ron) 1740 5 3 1867 0.99 1
Doorn van, H.F. (Hans) 1933 5 2.5 1890 -0.28 5
Paternotte, S. (Stephan) 2033 9 7.5 2229 2.6 3
Kooy, O.F. (Onno) 1833 9 3.5 1860 0.56 5
Faber, J.A.J. (Joop) 1515 1 0.5 1909 0.41 -1
Vreeken, C.N. (Kees) 1844 3 1.5 1798 -0.2 1
Oosten van, A. (Arend) 2065 8 2.5 1902 -1.76 -2
Houtman, A. (Dolf) 1724 1 0.5 1807 0.17 -1
Chatinier du, A.L. (Gunie) 1894 9 4 1856 -0.89 -1
Dujardin, F.P.M. (Frank) 1662 1 1 2349 0.85 1
Dieleman, M. (Marco) 2084 6 4 2102 -0.05 0
Heesen, J.H.W. (Jos) 1806 1 0 1345 -0.6 1
Disselhoff, R.M.L. (Rob) 1829 5 1.5 1775 -0.36 -1
Dijk, W.R. (Rogier) 2026 8 4.5 2015 -0.31 -2
Amerongen-Jansen van, M.J.C. (Peggy) 1987 6 3.5 2057 0.83 -6
Nieuwenhuizen van, R. (Rene) 1881 7 3.5 1833 -0.5 -1
Snijders, J. (Jan) 1725 1 0.5 1861 0.13 1
Kooijman, C.J. (Chris) 2051 8 5 2148 0.71 0
Nijland, H. (Hans) 1806 8 3 1812 -0.03 0
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1955 6 4 1999 0.38 0
Harzevoort, J.M.A.G. (Mike) 1955 1 1 2449 0.72 1
Flohr, M.R. (Marcel) 1787 1 0.5 1926 0.14 -1
Kuiken, J.C. (Hans) 1766 9 4.5 1722 -0.82 -1
Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1926 9 4 1880 -0.75 -3
Oskam, C. (Caspar) 1810 5 2.5 1848 0.25 1
Veltkamp, G. (Gerben) 2098 3 2 2121 0.05 1
Zuidema, R. (Roel) 1856 8 3.5 1868 0.29 -4
Vedder, H.L. (Richard) 2284 5 4.5 2292 0.33 1
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1950 1 1 2282 0.41 1
Velden van de, E. (Eddy) 1854 9 3 1847 -0.36 1
Drent, S. (Sjoerd) 1956 9 3.5 1902 -0.83 1
Kamminga, J. (Jaap) 1898 8 5 2035 1.61 0
Janse, J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2219 2 2 2442 0.52 0
Buitenhuis, F.W.G.J. (Fred) 1845 1 0 1475 -0.46 -1
Veldhuijsen, K. (Klaas) 1804 3 1 1574 -0.96 1
Hacquebord, T. (Tjerk) 1990 6 3 1950 -0.48 0
Piel, R.J. (Ruben) 1821 9 3 1903 0.2 1
Graaf de, D. (Dick) 2073 9 5 2082 -0.35 -1
Wagenaar, H.T. (Harm Theo) 1800 8 5 1901 1.21 -2
Bettman, J. (Jan) 1795 1 0.5 1826 -0.1 1
Diermen van, H. (Henk) 1674 1 0.5 1591 -0.11 -1
Schuil, J.J. (Jeroen) 1916 8 3.5 1892 -0.6 0
Apeldoorn van, J.A. (Janton) 2072 2 2 2320 0.67 2
Heuveling, G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1857 7 4.5 1948 1.06 1
Amerongen van, A.J.M. (Arjen) 2007 7 3.5 2030 0.09 1
Weidema, R. (Rik) 1750 8 2 1695 -0.91 -4
Hoekstra, IJ. (IJntze) 1931 9 4 1890 -0.52 3
Berkelaar, D.N. (Dick) 1809 2 0.5 1591 -0.52 -2
Schepers, J. (Jan) 1926 7 2.5 1985 0.37 -1
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez) 1970 1 0.5 1818 -0.18 -1
Reedijk, P.J. (Peter) 2061 2 1 2033 -0.1 2
Snuverink, L. (Laurens) 1897 8 4.5 1889 -0.57 0
Dam, T. (Thijs) 1999 9 5.5 2100 1.33 9
Koch, R. (Rami) 1810 1 0 1475 -0.39 -1
Lammens, T.J. (Tim) 2269 8 7 2281 0.57 -2
Porte, H. (Henrik) 2202 5 3.5 2160 0.1 -1
Dol, N.J. (Niels) 1782 8 3 1749 -0.42 -2
Corpeleijn, M.F. (Maarten) 1900 7 3.5 1859 -0.46 1
Wakkee, J.C. (Colijn) 1964 8 7 2126 1.86 -2
Hoogakker, P. (Peter) 1804 1 1 2276 0.64 1
Beek van, D.J. (Jorn) 1854 7 6 2133 2.91 1
Vegt van der, S.J. (Seth) 1837 2 1.5 2071 0.64 -2
Smit, M. (Manuel) 1876 9 3.5 1883 -0.42 -7
Brandenburg, M. (Melchior) 1740 1 0.5 1803 0.1 1
Tooren van, B.F. (Bart) 1678 1 0 1534 -0.21 -1
Lange de, H.J.G. (Hans) 1648 1 0 1533 -0.21 -1
Kraker de, J.A. (Johnny) 1919 6 4 2065 1.24 0
Beltman, A.R.A. (Guus) 1867 6 3 1886 0.13 -2
Wisman, J.G.J. (Hans) 1901 1 0.5 1754 -0.24 -1
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2011 8 3 1828 -1.9 0
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2197 1 0 1865 -0.45 -1
Vijvers, W.G. (Wim) 1653 1 0 1422 -0.29 -1
Ophem van, J. (Jos) 1602 1 0 1163 -0.57 -1
Le Fèvre, W.M. (Wouter) 1832 5 0.5 1597 -2.32 1
Weegenaar, B.W. (Bertrand) 1895 7 3.5 1883 0.02 -1
Wijenberg, N. (Nolan) 1579 2 1 1737 0.39 2
Lopik van, J. (Jan) 1656 1 0 1422 -0.29 -1
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 2032 2 1 1824 -0.51 0
Harnandan, S. (Sergio) 1857 5 4 1999 1.08 1
Beijer, A.J. (Bram) 1783 1 0.5 1834 0.07 -1
Rose, K.T. (Tom) 1993 8 2.5 1842 -1.58 2
Reichardt, G.J. (Gert) 1998 9 5.5 1987 0.27 1
Brouwer, T. (Timon) 2044 3 2 2145 0.52 -1
Dreu de, D. (Dies) 1802 5 2 1610 -0.56 1
Brouwer, J.M. (Jorn) 1837 3 1 1665 -0.55 -1
Knight, D. (David) 1901 6 2 1915 0.07 -2
Rademakers, E.L. (Evert) 2272 8 7.5 2376 1.15 0
Das, P.A. (Peter) 1756 8 3 1745 -0.15 0
Reichardt, J.M. (Jasper) 1942 8 3 1769 -1.15 0
Können, T.D. (Timo) 1837 1 1 2323 0.59 1
Renswoude van, J. (Jeffrey) 1922 3 1 1822 -0.49 1
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 2019 1 1 2351 0.43 1
Megen van, M. (Marvin) 1721 2 2 2196 1.13 2
Andel, D.I. (Daniël) 1828 2 2 2251 1.22 0
Bonne Boizan, E.L. (Ernesto Luis) 1972 6 2 1916 -0.66 0
Wandy, K. (Kasim) 1683 6 2.5 1839 0.15 0
Balke, B. (Bert) 1779 5 1 1569 -1.1 -1
Kuyer, H. (Henk) 1819 5 1 1653 -1.03 -5
Schönberger, D.H.B. (Daan) 2077 6 3 2108 0.05 -2
Wallace, M. (Mitchel) 1776 7 1 1710 -0.41 -1
Wagener, F.O.O. (Florian) 1853 8 5.5 2016 1.72 4
Veltman, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1818 2 1.5 1983 0.35 0
Verweij, L.A. (Kees) 1917 4 1.5 1921 0.01 0
Berkelmans, T. (Tom) 1642 3 2.5 1963 1.54 3
Reichardt, R.C. (Robin) 1881 9 5.5 2079 0.95 1
Grutter, T.J. (Tim) 2095 6 3.5 2073 0.82 2
Bergenhenegouwen van, V. (Victor) 1755 9 2 1595 -2.1 1
Wijono, S. (Santoso) 1707 7 1 1641 -0.79 -1
Baartmans, D. (Daan) 1182 2 0 1366 -0.07 0
Beurskens, M. (Maus) 1632 1 0 1467 -0.23 1
Dorst van, R. (Rolf) 1773 7 3.5 1818 0.29 1
Löffler, M. (Maarten) 1763 2 1 1846 0.21 0
Scholten, M. (Marcel) 1799 3 1 1755 0.02 1
Blok, S. (Sander) 2068 8 4 2016 -0.48 0
Janse, E.W. (Erik) 2023 5 1.5 1747 -0.97 1
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan) 1907 2 1 1816 -0.29 0
Vries de, B. (Bart) 1601 1 0 1461 -0.11 -1
Seijp van de, Q.W. (Quintin) 1943 1 0 1553 -0.51 1
Lagemaat van de, A.G. (Arend) 1933 3 2.5 2154 1.02 -1
Arensman, J. (Joan) 2080 6 3.5 2020 -0.27 -2
Groep van de, W. (William) 1934 2 1 1820 -0.25 -2
Veltman, A.M. (Anne) 1951 3 0.5 1696 -0.95 -1
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2375 5 5 2380 0.56 3
Sminia, J.D. (Jelmer) 2123 7 6 2153 0.24 -1
Veldhorst, B. (Berend) 0 2 2 2234 2 -2
Vent de, R. (Rens) 2018 4 2.5 2110 0.54 2
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2159 6 4 2193 0.24 0