v Netstand3 - SOS

HKC

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Rivierenland 11232.54.524.55.5556
2. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 110343.56.534.55.55.55.5
3. Arnhemsche S.V. 11030.561.54.5545.54
4. S.V. De Elster Toren 17303.553.543.555.5
5. S.V. Wageningen 1728.52.53.5345.54.55.5
6. Veenendaalse S.V. 172732.544.52.555.5
7. Bennekomse S.V. 122232.52.533.534.5
8. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 1119.522.542.52.52.53.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Rivierenland 1 12 32.5
S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 1 10 34
Arnhemsche S.V. 1 10 30.5
S.V. De Elster Toren 1 7 30
S.V. Wageningen 1 7 28.5
Veenendaalse S.V. 1 7 27
Bennekomse S.V. 1 2 22
Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 1 1 19.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 18-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 13-12-2018
Ronde 4 15-01-2019
Ronde 5 14-02-2019
Ronde 6 14-03-2019
Ronde 7 09-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Markering, M.A. (Martin) 1928 3 0.5 1446 -1.54 -1
Hoogland, D. (Dirk) 2098 5 2.5 2098 0.29 1
Schut, P.F. (Peter) 1790 7 5 1950 2.07 5
Gielen, W. (Wim) 1955 7 4.5 2050 0.68 0
Pauw, M.R. (Martijn) 1885 2 1 2050 0.29 2
Oosterwijk van, C.G. (Chris) 1771 5 3 1926 1.03 -1
Aalten, E. (Evert) 1982 4 3 1989 0.08 0
Wille, E. (Erik) 1798 3 1 1682 -0.41 -3
Plomp, B. (Barth) 1936 6 1.5 1692 -1.79 -6
Wouters, J.T.M. (Jan) 1744 4 1.5 1604 -0.7 2
Knuiman, J.R.A. (Rob) 1690 1 0 1448 -0.34 1
Bus, T.G. (Tom) 2126 1 1 2275 0.22 -1
Martens, W. (Wiely) 1708 4 0.5 1629 -0.48 0
Oorebeek, E. (Erwin) 2199 7 2 2050 -1.43 1
Kruimer, W.H.J. (Wim) 1871 3 2.5 2088 0.84 -1
Reulink, F. (Fred) 1982 3 2 1979 0.06 -1
Mekers, C.T.J. (Coen) 1860 3 1.5 1823 -0.11 -1
Groenestijn van, P.W.J.N. (Pieter) 1875 1 1 2227 0.43 1
Groote de, L.A. (Luc) 1697 7 0.5 1458 -2.46 1
Berg van den, P.M.M. (Peter) 1650 5 3 1837 0.85 -1
Selten, J.P.G. (Jan) 2057 4 0.5 1745 -1.96 0
Mulder, H.W. (Hemmo) 2007 5 3.5 1994 -0.08 -1
Taal, A.P. (Anne Paul) 1893 6 4 1982 0.69 6
Weijsenfeld, M. (Martin) 1828 7 2.5 1713 -0.97 -1
Ottenheijm, J.W.M. (Jacques) 1803 6 2 1791 0.24 -2
Stap, C.R.M. (Kees) 2076 7 4.5 2155 0.92 -1
Bunt, T. (Teunis) 1931 7 3.5 1935 0.2 1
Kampstra, G. (Gert) 1863 2 1.5 2036 0.41 -2
Driessen, B.H.G.M. (Ben) 1672 1 0.5 1546 -0.15 1
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2120 7 4.5 2109 0.04 1
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 1964 6 1 1770 -1.72 4
Hofstra, H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2233 6 3 2176 -0.17 -2
Blok, M. (Michiel) 2143 1 1 2304 0.22 1
Rijn van, W.A. (Wouter) 2160 3 3 2357 0.91 1
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1869 3 1 1726 -0.69 1
Lever, M.M. (Marcel) 1884 7 3 1952 0.68 1
Huizinga, S.W. (Siert) 1726 4 0.5 1526 -0.96 0
Dinsbach, G. (Gary) 1754 3 1.5 1959 0.51 1
Stigter, J. (John) 1867 4 2 1883 0.08 0
Beeke, B. (Bob) 2259 6 2.5 2175 -0.81 0
Hoekstra, A. (Arnold) 1716 7 3.5 1930 2.06 5
Garcia, J.A. (Jorge) 1765 1 0.5 1689 -0.02 -1
Brouwers, S.G.M.A. (Stefàn) 1861 4 2 2088 0.93 0
Polman, J.A.P. (Hans) 1764 6 1.5 1695 -0.86 0
Ridder de, E.L. (Eric) 1795 3 2.5 2040 1.03 3
Straaten, J. (Jasper) 1947 6 3.5 2012 0.57 2
Groenhuis, M.P. (Marc) 1918 6 2.5 1876 -0.82 0
Amesz, J. (Jaap) 2242 2 2 2449 0.53 0
Bovens, N.L.A. (Noël) 1834 6 2 1701 -1.35 -2
Ginkel van, J.M. (John) 1921 7 5.5 2012 1.05 1
Brink van den, J.H. (Johan) 1911 2 0.5 1747 -0.4 0
Otte, M.A. (Marco) 1849 7 5 2013 1.44 3
Remmerts, J. (John) 1912 7 4.5 1922 -0.12 -1
Loonstra, A. (Arjen) 1842 6 1.5 1638 -1.63 -2
Alting, T.J. (Teun) 1661 2 0.5 1641 -0.15 2
Hovestadt, L.J.C. (Leo) 2000 3 1 1834 -0.75 -1
Bulthuis, G.J. (Gerard) 1640 2 0 1232 -1.01 -2
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd) 2089 7 6.5 2283 1.73 -1
Bonnier, F. (Frans) 1846 1 0 1220 -0.81 -1
Maassen van den Brink, K.J. (Koen) 2010 7 5.5 2099 0.85 5
Sminia, T.J. (Tjerk) 2098 1 1 2266 0.25 1
Agterberg, M. (Mark) 2065 7 2.5 2007 -0.47 1
Waerdt van de, C. (Cees) 1833 7 2 1678 -1.76 -7
Deemen van, J. (Jelle) 1856 7 4 1934 0.54 -7
Verhoef, H.A. (Harry) 1798 6 3 1885 0.78 -6
Don, H. (Henk) 1912 3 1.5 1933 0.09 1
Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 2008 2 0.5 1728 -0.64 0
Smit, M. (Maarten) 1859 7 4 1898 0.26 2
Friesen, P.R. (Philippe) 1884 7 4 1837 -0.41 1
Gerrits, G. (Gerrit) 1642 3 1 1946 0.67 -1
Bekker, S. (Stefan) 2330 5 5 2331 0.75 1
Bakker, M.H. (Martijn) 2047 2 0.5 1668 -0.98 0
Kooijmans, J. (Jermo) 2322 4 3 2394 0.47 0
Habibi, H. (Hamoen) 2167 7 4 2114 -0.41 -1
Offringa, J.M. (Joost) 2291 7 5.5 2264 0.07 -1
Manschot, T. (Thomas) 1803 4 2 1969 1.28 2
Bakker, R. (René) 1653 1 0 1427 -0.27 -1
Bruxvoort van, X. (Xadya) 1604 5 2 1639 0.24 -1
Vries de, B.J. (Bram) 1903 7 4.5 2008 1.09 5
Hooghiemstra, J.L. (Joost) 1745 4 2 1787 0.11 0
Man de, L. (Luuk) 1648 1 1 1659 0.11 -1
Bodegraven van, J. (Jan) 1819 6 2.5 1765 -0.44 2
Dodeweerd van, M. (Matthijs) 1762 2 1.5 2011 0.74 -2
Razdolski, I. (Ilya) 2282 7 6 2379 0.75 -1
Tol van, L.J.H.V. (Léon) 2221 2 1.5 2224 0.01 -2
Veenhoff, R.P. (Rudy) 1943 7 5 2021 0.74 1
Liefbroer, A.C. (Aat) 1904 4 1.5 1789 -0.6 0
Saris, L. (Luuk) 1909 1 1 2372 0.61 -1
Loon van, M. (Marco) 1624 1 0.5 1769 0.24 -1
Kasteel, J. (Jan) 1775 7 2.5 1671 -0.98 -3
Lamers, S. (Stan) 1604 1 0.5 1785 0.29 -1
Lever, F. (Freek) 1337 1 0 1252 -0.12 1
Vos de Wael, L.A.I.R. (Alexander) 1660 5 2.5 1691 0.94 -1
Westerhof, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1776 6 3 1750 0.49 0
Alblas, J. (John) 1749 7 3 1857 0.73 1
Arts, S. (Stan) 1790 2 0 1469 -0.88 -2
Jacobs, S. (Stan) 1616 3 0 1495 -0.52 1
Haas de, J. (Jan) 1697 6 1.5 1584 -0.93 -2
Deursen van, M. (Michiel) 1280 2 0.5 1745 0.46 -2
Driessen, G.P.W. (Gerald) 1611 4 1.5 1718 0.33 4
Duijker, J.H. (Bert) 1899 5 2 1741 -1.03 3
Janssen, R.R. (Reinier) 1921 1 1 2143 0.26 1