1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 11339.55.54.54--6.5568
2. S.V. Houten 111352.5--54.5747.54.5
3. S.K. Vegtlust 11034.53.5-5.544-65.56
4. ZZ Combinatie 19314-2.5-5.563.554.5
5. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 2831-34-43.54.557
6. S.V. Rivierenland 2827.5-3.542.544.54.54.5-
7. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 2625.51.51-24.53.56-7
8. De Giessen en Linge 1322.53424.53.53.52--
9. S.V. Paul Keres 221920.52.5333.5--4.5
10. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2014.503.523.51-1-3.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 1 13 39.5
S.V. Houten 1 11 35
S.K. Vegtlust 1 10 34.5
ZZ Combinatie 1 9 31
U.C.S. De Rode Loper 2 8 31
S.V. Rivierenland 2 8 27.5
S.V. Moira-Domtoren 2 6 25.5
De Giessen en Linge 1 3 22.5
S.V. Paul Keres 2 2 19
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 0 14.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 11-10-2018
Ronde 2 05-11-2018
Ronde 3 06-12-2018
Ronde 4 11-01-2019
Ronde 5 07-02-2019
Ronde 6 05-03-2019
Ronde 7 11-04-2019
Ronde 8 23-04-2019
Ronde 9 24-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Rooy van, J. (John) 1499 6 2 1500 -0.01 -4
Aalten, E. (Evert) 1965 3 2 2062 0.35 -1
Thorig, H. (Harry) 1706 1 0 1585 -0.17 -1
Heusden van, E. (Eric) 1636 2 1 1467 -0.25 -2
Remie, P. (Peter) 1726 3 2 1716 0.05 -1
Gezel, A.J. (Ton) 1511 1 0 1044 -0.61 -1
Braber den, H.J.A. (Henk) 1754 4 0.5 1474 -1.39 0
Vennix, P.A.M. (Paula) 1810 6 4 1855 0.31 0
Kruimer, W.H.J. (Wim) 1861 7 5.5 2104 2.11 -1
Brakel van, N. (Nico) 1877 5 4.5 2125 1.51 1
Karelse, J.M. (Hans) 1769 7 3.5 1879 0.98 3
Pafort, H.C. (Kees) 1798 7 3.5 1749 -0.35 -1
Kloppenborg, J. (Jos) 1781 5 3 1890 0.68 1
Vreeken, C.N. (Kees) 1845 1 1 2233 0.48 -1
Veldmeijer, W.F. (Freek) 1609 2 1.5 1770 0.39 2
Rutgers, L.W. (Louis) 1683 6 2.5 1727 0.37 -2
Valstar, J.R. (Johan) 2049 7 6 2153 0.33 -1
Heesen, J.H.W. (Jos) 1813 5 2.5 1777 -0.25 -1
Vonk, J.J. (Jaco) 2164 5 3.5 2114 -0.21 -1
Jongerius, M.A.M. (Marc) 1607 1 0 1544 -0.13 1
Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1767 6 1.5 1531 -1.77 4
Rill, G. (Gerard) 2199 6 5 2100 -0.13 0
Brand, G.L. (Gerard) 1958 1 0.5 1774 -0.25 -1
Breukelen van, G.J. (Gijs) 1833 7 3 1720 -1.01 1
Legemaat, G. (Gerrit) 1944 7 5 1982 0.43 -1
Jonge de, J.L. (Jan) 1684 2 0.5 1503 -0.46 -2
Kampstra, G. (Gert) 1869 5 2 1814 -0.33 -1
Driessen, B.H.G.M. (Ben) 1652 6 2 1546 -0.78 0
Halve, G.F.M. (Gerard) 1741 1 0 1477 -0.31 -1
Ee van, A.R. (Alwin) 1681 2 0 1494 -0.5 0
Volkers, C.R. (Kees) 1686 3 2.5 1990 1.15 -1
Harmsen, G. (Gerrit) 1985 2 2 2188 0.51 2
Eck van, J. (Jan) 1566 5 1 1489 -0.54 1
Drie van, R. (Rik) 1907 6 2.5 1682 -1.75 0
Veldhuijsen, K. (Klaas) 1837 7 3 1859 0.15 1
Zelst van, P. (Peter) 1759 1 1 2126 0.45 -1
Struikmans, H. (Henk) 1816 6 4.5 1929 0.79 0
Bettman, J. (Jan) 1893 6 2.5 1839 -0.39 0
Stekelenburg, R.F. 1523 5 1.5 1446 -0.38 1
Faber, E. (Eddy) 1941 7 1.5 1734 -1.81 1
Reemst van, B. (Bram) 1614 6 2.5 1641 -0.3 0
Ruis, H. (Hans) 1548 1 1 1887 0.41 -1
Speijers, M.A. (Marc) 1818 1 1 2262 0.56 1
Belt van den, P.G.H. (Peter) 1728 5 3 1868 0.84 3
Meerwijk van, J. (Jeroen) 1563 7 1 1318 -2.15 1
Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael) 1862 7 2.5 1698 -1.75 -7
Garcia, J.A. (Jorge) 1701 7 4 1843 1.3 -1
Bekkers, P. (Paul) 2029 7 4.5 1945 -0.74 -7
Mackaaij, T. (Ton) 1812 1 1 2276 0.59 -1
Ackerman, J.C. (Jan) 1688 7 1.5 1571 -0.95 1
Regeling, C.N. (Chris) 1756 4 2 1884 0.59 2
Hoek van der, H.J. (Henk) 1662 1 0.5 1687 0.09 -1
Hasselt van, M. (Michiel) 1653 3 1 1635 -0.03 3
Post, M. (Maarten) 1845 6 3 1718 -0.99 -2
Oord van den, P. (Pieter) 1991 3 2 1997 0.04 1
Hoevers, G.J. (Gerrit Jan) 1785 2 2 2093 0.74 -2
Lange de, H.J.G. (Hans) 1700 5 0 1523 -1.14 -1
Aldenberg, H. (Hendrik) 1698 6 3 1719 0.18 0
Fournier, A. (Adriaan) 1653 7 2.5 1539 -0.99 1
Brandsma, J. (Jeroen) 1682 6 1.5 1603 -0.53 0
Bensdorp, L.S.A. (Laura) 2060 1 0.5 1799 -0.32 1
Else, A.J. (Tony) 1757 2 0.5 1732 -0.17 0
Lubbers, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1657 1 1 2147 0.63 1
Gelder van, A. (Arnold) 1561 6 4 1725 1.22 -2
Bollaart, J.A.L. (Jeroen) 1903 6 4.5 1886 -0.02 2
Kooy, J.H. (Hans) 1688 5 2.5 1795 0.67 -1
Blom van der, F.F.M. (Floris) 1770 7 4 1711 -0.59 -1
Rietveld, W. (Wim) 1597 5 1 1508 -0.52 1
Huibers, A.A.J.M. (Arnoud) 1817 6 3 1710 -0.83 -2
Aart van, H.A.P. (Eric) 1831 1 0 1566 -0.31 -1
Verstege, V. (Vincent) 1732 4 2 1695 -0.21 -2
Pel, R.J. (Ritsaert) 1721 7 3 1727 0.08 -1
Wingerden van, A.T. (André) 1695 7 1.5 1578 -1.01 3
Vernooij, G.W.C. (Gerard) 1849 6 3 1760 -0.72 -2
Midde van, J.P. (Jon) 1897 4 3 1900 0.08 2
Kool, W.H. (Wim) 1487 5 1.5 1450 -0.22 -1
Aalders, R.O. (Rudie) 1534 1 1 1874 0.39 -1
Boot, H. (Henk) 1955 2 2 2185 0.61 0
Toby, A. (Almer) 1726 1 0 1359 -0.45 1
Leeuwenkamp van, P. (Paul) 1664 6 2 1629 -0.22 -2
Weise, D. (Daniel) 1816 2 1.5 1801 -0.05 0
Delft van, B. (Bas) 1636 7 3 1631 -0.01 1
Korte de, H.C. (Rene) 1716 1 0 1253 -0.59 -1
Alberts, G. (Guus) 1747 4 0 1446 -1.49 0
Attinger, R.R. (Roman) 1662 7 4 1638 -0.27 1
Tempelman, F. (Frank) 1729 5 1 1722 -0.19 -1
Egelie, P.L. (Peter) 1599 1 0.5 1636 0.05 1
Korevaar, E.L. (Eddy) 1854 1 0 1280 -0.73 -1
Tromp, P.C. (Chris) 1576 1 0.5 1609 0.05 -1
Teuben, J.T. (Jan) 1923 6 5.5 2115 1.39 2
Vellema, J.J. (Jelle) 1669 1 1 2200 0.7 1
Eeden van, G. (Guus) 1415 3 1 1507 0.3 -1
Busstra, F. (Freek) 1799 6 4 1746 -0.39 4
Groot de, J.A. (Johan) 2035 5 4 2118 0.5 -1
Vroome de, E.M.M. (Ernest) 1885 7 3 1863 -0.28 -1
Brandsma, P. (Peter) 1626 7 1.5 1516 -1.27 1
Loots, E.M. (Ewoud) 1685 1 0.5 1640 -0.06 1
Hill, N.I. (Nick) 1966 5 4 2037 0.43 3
Lange de, R. (Roel) 1674 2 0.5 1590 -0.18 -2
Uittenbogaard, A. (Arjan) 1640 7 2.5 1512 -0.9 1
Rooij de, J.A. (Hans) 1706 6 3.5 1805 0.77 0
Nieuwenhof van den, C.J.W. (Kees) 1769 6 4 1917 1.11 0
Siero, L.A.M. (Lucas) 1456 1 0 1161 -0.35 -1
Corneth, E. (Erik) 1937 7 5 1973 0.3 -1
Weelink, J. (Jeroen) 1754 6 4.5 1927 1.3 0
Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1518 1 0 1262 -0.3 1
Pol van der, R. (Rico) 1800 4 2.5 1849 0.22 0
Bosch, D. (Dieuwe) 1732 5 3 1619 -0.48 3
Scholten, M. (Marcel) 1758 7 2.5 1805 0.22 -1
Vermeulen, J. (Jacco) 1746 6 3.5 1815 0.52 2
Brakel van, R. (Remco) 1738 7 6.5 1976 2.02 1
Bies, E. (Eric) 1989 6 5.5 2201 1.58 2
Schonewille, M. (Midas) 1513 7 1 1411 -1.31 -1
Kortekaas, T. (Tim) 1680 7 4 1846 1.54 1
Praag van, R.J. (Rob) 1728 6 4.5 1884 1.16 2
Wijk van, P.A. (Peter) 1876 7 2.5 1660 -1.94 -1
Dijk van, E. (Erik) 1880 7 4.5 1914 0.26 3
Vries de, B. (Bart) 1503 5 3 1764 1.66 1
Bosch van den, W. (Wim) 1743 6 4.5 1810 0.49 0
Brouwer, W. (Wiebe) 1550 6 1 1494 -0.41 -2
Gaaff, T. (Tom) 1163 4 0.5 1298 0.16 0
Boons, J. (Joris) 1512 1 1 1923 0.61 1
Galesloot, G. (Guido) 1265 1 0.5 1598 0.5 1
Lagemaat van de, A.G. (Arend) 1879 1 1 2269 0.49 1
Timmermans, M.G. (Michel) 1334 1 1 2126 0.91 1
Rijnders, W. (Wijnand) 1815 3 1 1772 -0.15 1
Wenink, J.R. (Rob) 1645 1 0 1338 -0.37 1
Haan de, M. (Martijn) 0 1 0.5 1614 0.5 1
Huigen, C. (Kees) 0 2 0.5 1377 0.5 -2
Schoeneshoefer, A. (Adrian) 0 2 1 1956 1 0
Post van der, D.P.A. (Sander) 1496 1 0 1074 -0.59 1