v Netstand3 - SOS

1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 116495.54.5445.56.5568
2. S.V. Houten 11443.52.54.544.55747.54.5
3. S.K. Vegtlust 112443.53.55.544665.56
4. ZZ Combinatie 11239.5442.55.54.563.554.5
5. S.V. Rivierenland 21137.543.542.544.54.54.56
6. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 28372.5343.543.54.557
7. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 28341.51223.54.566.57
8. De Giessen en Linge 1734.53424.53.53.524.57.5
9. S.V. Paul Keres 222420.52.533.531.53.54.5
10. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 201703.523.52110.53.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 1 16 49
S.V. Houten 1 14 43.5
S.K. Vegtlust 1 12 44
ZZ Combinatie 1 12 39.5
S.V. Rivierenland 2 11 37.5
U.C.S. De Rode Loper 2 8 37
S.V. Moira-Domtoren 2 8 34
De Giessen en Linge 1 7 34.5
S.V. Paul Keres 2 2 24
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 0 17

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 11-10-2018
Ronde 2 05-11-2018
Ronde 3 06-12-2018
Ronde 4 11-01-2019
Ronde 5 07-02-2019
Ronde 6 05-03-2019
Ronde 7 11-04-2019
Ronde 8 23-04-2019
Ronde 9 24-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Rooy van, J. (John) 1491 8 2 1439 -0.6 -4
Aalten, E. (Evert) 1982 3 2 2062 0.35 -1
Thorig, H. (Harry) 1695 1 0 1585 -0.17 -1
Heusden van, E. (Eric) 1608 2 1 1467 -0.25 -2
Remie, P. (Peter) 1701 3 2 1716 0.05 -1
Ginkel van, B. (Ben) 1494 1 0 1327 -0.22 -1
Gezel, A.J. (Ton) 1511 1 0 1044 -0.61 -1
Braber den, H.J.A. (Henk) 1733 6 2 1558 -1.2 -1
Vennix, P.A.M. (Paula) 1799 8 4.5 1799 -0.14 0
Kruimer, W.H.J. (Wim) 1871 9 6 2014 1.72 -1
Brakel van, N. (Nico) 1899 7 6 2082 1.73 1
Karelse, J.M. (Hans) 1798 9 4.5 1822 0.62 3
Pafort, H.C. (Kees) 1808 9 5 1797 0.07 -1
Plum, A.J.M. (Lex) 1514 1 0 1283 -0.28 -1
Kloppenborg, J. (Jos) 1799 7 4 1879 0.86 1
Vreeken, C.N. (Kees) 1844 1 1 2233 0.48 -1
Veldmeijer, W.F. (Freek) 1599 2 1.5 1770 0.39 2
Rutgers, L.W. (Louis) 1668 8 4 1730 0.48 -2
Valstar, J.R. (Johan) 2007 8 6.5 2111 0.08 0
Heesen, J.H.W. (Jos) 1806 7 3.5 1807 -0.05 1
Vonk, J.J. (Jaco) 2161 7 5 2089 -0.46 -1
Jongerius, M.A.M. (Marc) 1622 1 0 1544 -0.13 1
Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1736 8 2 1564 -2.02 6
Hoek van, W.J. (Wim) 1679 1 0.5 1817 0.06 -1
Rill, G. (Gerard) 2237 8 7 2166 0.29 0
Brand, G.L. (Gerard) 1958 1 0.5 1774 -0.25 -1
Breukelen van, G.J. (Gijs) 1841 9 5 1808 -0.34 1
Legemaat, G. (Gerrit) 1912 8 5.5 1954 0.18 -2
Jonge de, J.L. (Jan) 1692 2 0.5 1503 -0.46 -2
Kampstra, G. (Gert) 1863 7 3.5 1886 0.17 -1
Driessen, B.H.G.M. (Ben) 1672 8 4 1654 0.03 1
Halve, G.F.M. (Gerard) 1748 2 1 1823 0.23 0
Ee van, A.R. (Alwin) 1685 2 0 1494 -0.5 0
Volkers, C.R. (Kees) 1718 3 2.5 1990 1.15 -1
Harmsen, G. (Gerrit) 2004 3 3 2185 0.74 3
Eck van, J. (Jan) 1504 7 1.5 1491 -0.69 1
Drie van, R. (Rik) 1875 8 3.5 1676 -2.37 0
Veldhuijsen, K. (Klaas) 1804 9 4.5 1941 1.09 1
Zelst van, P. (Peter) 1791 1 1 2126 0.45 -1
Struikmans, H. (Henk) 1804 6 4.5 1929 0.79 0
Bettman, J. (Jan) 1795 7 2.5 1782 -0.97 1
Stekelenburg, R.F. 1514 6 1.5 1387 -0.93 0
Faber, E. (Eddy) 1908 9 1.5 1713 -2.59 1
Reemst van, B. (Bram) 1660 8 3.5 1676 -0.05 0
Ruis, H. (Hans) 1528 1 1 1887 0.41 -1
Gijzen, J.W. (Jan) 1465 1 0 1240 -0.28 1
Speijers, M.A. (Marc) 1840 1 1 2262 0.56 1
Belt van den, P.G.H. (Peter) 1710 7 3 1769 0.34 3
Meerwijk van, J. (Jeroen) 1549 9 1.5 1355 -2.32 3
Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael) 1830 9 3.5 1756 -1.57 -9
Garcia, J.A. (Jorge) 1765 9 5.5 1877 2.04 1
Bekkers, P. (Paul) 1999 8 5.5 1954 -0.65 -8
Mackaaij, T. (Ton) 1846 1 1 2276 0.59 -1
Ackerman, J.C. (Jan) 1692 8 2 1587 -0.94 0
Regeling, C.N. (Chris) 1779 6 3 1890 0.94 0
Hoek van der, H.J. (Henk) 1666 2 1.5 1303 -0.01 -2
Hasselt van, M. (Michiel) 1644 4 1 1576 -0.34 2
Post, M. (Maarten) 1834 7 3.5 1730 -1.06 -3
Oord van den, P. (Pieter) 1976 5 3 2000 0.07 -1
Rooijakkers, T.M.H. (Theo) 1481 1 0 1454 -0.11 1
Hoevers, G.J. (Gerrit Jan) 1793 2 2 2093 0.74 -2
Lange de, H.J.G. (Hans) 1648 6 0.5 1581 -0.91 -2
Aldenberg, H. (Hendrik) 1671 8 3.5 1686 -0.07 0
Fournier, A. (Adriaan) 1658 9 3.5 1575 -0.85 1
Brandsma, J. (Jeroen) 1661 7 1.5 1563 -0.98 1
Bensdorp, L.S.A. (Laura) 2048 2 0.5 1617 -1.09 2
Else, A.J. (Tony) 1777 3 1 1680 -0.32 -1
Lubbers, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1653 2 1 1851 0.47 2
Gelder van, A. (Arnold) 1593 7 4 1668 0.95 -3
Bollaart, J.A.L. (Jeroen) 1919 8 5 1804 -0.91 0
Kooy, J.H. (Hans) 1690 6 3 1732 0.35 0
Blom van der, F.F.M. (Floris) 1782 9 6 1781 0.02 -1
Jentink, J. (Joop) 1718 1 1 1911 0.22 1
Rietveld, W. (Wim) 1589 5 1 1508 -0.52 1
Huibers, A.A.J.M. (Arnoud) 1806 8 4.5 1768 -0.54 -2
Aart van, H.A.P. (Eric) 1824 1 0 1566 -0.31 -1
Verstege, V. (Vincent) 1747 6 2.5 1653 -0.6 -4
Pel, R.J. (Ritsaert) 1689 9 4 1728 0.11 -3
Wingerden van, A.T. (André) 1689 8 2.5 1618 -0.76 4
Vernooij, G.W.C. (Gerard) 1844 7 3.5 1777 -0.67 -3
Midde van, J.P. (Jon) 1885 5 3.5 1871 -0.12 3
Kool, W.H. (Wim) 1465 6 1.5 1415 -0.51 -2
Aalders, R.O. (Rudie) 1544 1 1 1874 0.39 -1
Boot, H. (Henk) 1999 4 4 2139 0.98 0
Toby, A. (Almer) 1697 1 0 1359 -0.45 1
Leeuwenkamp van, P. (Paul) 1671 7 2 1592 -0.57 -1
Weise, D. (Daniel) 1829 4 2.5 1827 0.05 0
Delft van, B. (Bas) 1632 9 4.5 1671 0.41 1
Korte de, H.C. (Rene) 1719 1 0 1253 -0.59 -1
Alberts, G. (Guus) 1727 4 0 1446 -1.49 0
Attinger, R.R. (Roman) 1612 9 4 1590 -0.85 1
Tempelman, F. (Frank) 1734 6 1.5 1715 -0.26 0
Egelie, P.L. (Peter) 1718 1 0.5 1636 0.05 1
Korevaar, E.L. (Eddy) 1897 2 1 1588 -0.62 -2
Tromp, P.C. (Chris) 1600 1 0.5 1609 0.05 -1
Teuben, J.T. (Jan) 1924 8 5.5 1968 0.39 0
Vellema, J.J. (Jelle) 1694 2 1.5 2028 0.93 2
Eeden van, G. (Guus) 1418 4 1.5 1553 0.63 -2
Busstra, F. (Freek) 1835 8 5 1775 -0.21 6
Groot de, J.A. (Johan) 2022 7 5 2031 -0.05 1
Vroome de, E.M.M. (Ernest) 1938 9 5 1943 0.56 -1
Brandsma, P. (Peter) 1607 9 3 1585 -0.76 1
Loots, E.M. (Ewoud) 1688 2 1.5 1802 0.27 0
Hill, N.I. (Nick) 1984 7 5.5 2039 0.61 3
Lange de, R. (Roel) 1661 2 0.5 1590 -0.18 -2
Uittenbogaard, A. (Arjan) 1652 9 4.5 1604 -0.33 1
Rooij de, J.A. (Hans) 1687 7 3.5 1749 0.42 1
Nieuwenhof van den, C.J.W. (Kees) 1767 7 4 1845 0.67 -1
Siero, L.A.M. (Lucas) 1394 1 0 1161 -0.35 -1
Corneth, E. (Erik) 1973 9 7 2012 0.82 1
Weelink, J. (Jeroen) 1774 8 5 1873 1.22 0
Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1525 1 0 1262 -0.3 1
Pol van der, R. (Rico) 1800 5 3.5 1906 0.63 1
Prins, W.H.P. (Wayan) 1574 1 1 1923 0.54 1
Bosch, D. (Dieuwe) 1739 7 3.5 1597 -0.95 5
Scholten, M. (Marcel) 1783 8 3 1828 0.51 0
Vermeulen, J. (Jacco) 1746 6 3.5 1815 0.52 2
Brakel van, R. (Remco) 1784 9 8 1959 2.4 1
Bies, E. (Eric) 2012 8 7 2153 1.61 0
Schonewille, M. (Midas) 1437 8 1 1385 -1.66 -2
Kortekaas, T. (Tim) 1680 9 4.5 1799 1.42 -1
Praag van, R.J. (Rob) 1747 8 6.5 1895 1.44 4
Wijk van, P.A. (Peter) 1888 8 3.5 1760 -1.2 -2
Dijk van, E. (Erik) 1851 9 5.5 1894 0.1 5
Vries de, B. (Bart) 1601 6 3 1699 1.48 0
Bosch van den, W. (Wim) 1762 8 5.5 1773 0.27 0
Brouwer, W. (Wiebe) 1572 6 1 1494 -0.41 -2
Gaaff, T. (Tom) 1153 4 0.5 1298 0.16 0
Boons, J. (Joris) 1885 1 1 1923 0.61 1
Wolters, G. (Gerrit) 1532 1 0 1370 -0.26 -1
Meeuse, T. (Theo) 1565 1 0 1328 0 -1
Galesloot, G. (Guido) 1265 1 0.5 1598 0.5 1
Lagemaat van de, A.G. (Arend) 1933 2 2 2305 1.07 2
Timmermans, M.G. (Michel) 1334 1 1 2126 0.91 1
Rijnders, W. (Wijnand) 1815 5 1.5 1788 -0.2 1
Vogel de, F.F. (Floris) 599 1 0 1262 0 1
Wenink, J.R. (Rob) 1661 2 1 1338 -0.37 1
Haan de, M. (Martijn) 0 1 0.5 1614 0.5 1
Huigen, C. (Kees) 0 2 0.5 1377 0.5 -2
Schoeneshoefer, A. (Adrian) 2078 2 1 1956 1 0
Post van der, D.P.A. (Sander) 1496 1 0 1074 -0.59 1