1E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. W.S.G. 11035.55.52.567.56.5-7.5
2. Voorster S.C. 19292.5-46.565.54.5
3. S.V. Lonneker 1826.55.5--3.5755.5
4. SG Max Euwe 152124-3.55.56-
5. S.V. Borne 15180.51.54.54.5-34
6. S.V. Holten 1418.51.5212.5-6.55
7. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 1214-2.53251.5-
8. S.C. Raalte 1113.50.53.52.5-43-

Teams

Team MP BP
W.S.G. 1 10 35.5
Voorster S.C. 1 9 29
S.V. Lonneker 1 8 26.5
SG Max Euwe 1 5 21
S.V. Borne 1 5 18
S.V. Holten 1 4 18.5
S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 1 2 14
S.C. Raalte 1 1 13.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 18-12-2018
Ronde 4 14-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 19-03-2019
Ronde 7 16-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Knaap van der, D.A. (Dick) 1556 0 0 0 0
Kuiper, J. (Jacques) 1811 0 0 0 0
Beek van, D. (Dinant) 1693 0 0 0 0
Daalen van, M.R.J.D. (Maarten) 1540 0 0 0 0
Anjewierden, A.A. (Anjo) 1778 0 0 0 0
Beek van, H. (Henk) 1662 0 0 0 0
Kroeze, J.W. (Hans) 1443 0 0 0 0
Bree van, C. (Cor) 1532 0 0 0 0
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1834 0 0 0 0
Arns, W.S.J. (Wim) 1549 0 0 0 0
Waanders, N.G.H. (Norbert) 1821 0 0 0 0
Groenewoudt, G.H. (Gerhard) 1681 0 0 0 0
Norberhuis, S. (Sjoerd) 1773 0 0 0 0
Beek van, B. (Bertus) 1406 0 0 0 0
Nikkels, J. (Jeroen) 1849 0 0 0 0
Winters, K. (Klaas) 1714 0 0 0 0
Berkepeis, R. (Roelof) 1762 0 0 0 0
Stevens, G. (Gerrit) 1611 0 0 0 0
Hulskers, A. (Albert) 1626 0 0 0 0
Oijen van, T. (Ton) 1851 0 0 0 0
Jansen, H.J. (Henri) 1716 0 0 0 0
Feberwee, J. (Jan) 1484 0 0 0 0
Corpeleijn, F.M.H. (Fred) 1706 0 0 0 0
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel) 1806 0 0 0 0
Scherfke, J.H. (Jurgen) 1364 0 0 0 0
Krosenbrink, M. (Marcel) 1772 0 0 0 0
Algera, R.W. (Remko) 1759 0 0 0 0
Schuurmans, J.P.M. (Han) 1823 0 0 0 0
Scheurwater, T.A. (Teun) 1665 0 0 0 0
Ellenbroek, A.J. (Ton) 2063 0 0 0 0
Huisman, L.J. (Jan) 1730 0 0 0 0
Engberink, T. (Tom) 1651 0 0 0 0
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1869 0 0 0 0
Tutert, R. (Robert) 1640 0 0 0 0
Bril, C.M. (Karel) 1661 0 0 0 0
Dooper, L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen) 1858 0 0 0 0
Luggenhorst, G. (Gerrit) 1842 0 0 0 0
Molewijk, T. (Tom) 1658 0 0 0 0
Kraayeveld, A. (Adriaan) 1508 0 0 0 0
Wissenburg, W.A.G. (Walter) 1537 0 0 0 0
Brinke te, J.H. (Henk) 1576 0 0 0 0
Dijkstra, J. (Jan) 1571 0 0 0 0
Bezemer, H.J. (Henk Jan) 1746 0 0 0 0
Tsoukkerman, B.Z. (Boris) 1896 0 0 0 0
Leerentveld, J.G. (John) 1761 0 0 0 0
Bril, H. (Hans) 1610 0 0 0 0
Denys, K.F.J. (Karl) 1767 0 0 0 0
Jong de, G. (Gosse) 1814 0 0 0 0
Eillert, H. (Henk) 1626 0 0 0 0
Hoekstra, J. (Jan) 1797 0 0 0 0
Beek van, B. (Bas) 1795 0 0 0 0
Muller, J. (Jos) 1612 0 0 0 0
Wentink, F.G. (Freek) 1372 0 0 0 0
Spek, R. (Richard) 1641 0 0 0 0
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 1980 0 0 0 0
Gaasbeek, H.M. (Henk) 1449 0 0 0 0
Heuvelen van, G.L. (Guido) 1658 0 0 0 0
Witteveen, E.A.R. (Erik) 1551 0 0 0 0
Voorintholt, D. (Dick) 1616 0 0 0 0
Wennink, M. (Mart) 1958 0 0 0 0
Punter, M. (Michel) 1471 0 0 0 0
Gerritsen, G.H.G. (Gijs) 1879 0 0 0 0
Loesing, H. (Henrik) 1891 0 0 0 0
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2051 0 0 0 0
Akkersdijk, E.A. (Erik) 1799 0 0 0 0
Westra, M. (Mindert) 1622 0 0 0 0
Veerman, W. (Wijgert) 1522 0 0 0 0
Harbers, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1897 0 0 0 0
Butzelaar, C. (Cor) 1388 0 0 0 0
Beerlage, L.G.J. (Bert) 1515 0 0 0 0
Burgers, M. (Mark) 1616 0 0 0 0
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2127 0 0 0 0
Nijhuis, G.D. (Gerdinand) 1766 0 0 0 0
Bos, R. (Robin) 2048 0 0 0 0
Blom, H.L. (Erik) 1733 0 0 0 0
Scheperman, J.E. (Jan) 1736 0 0 0 0
Dunnewind, M. (Mark) 1587 0 0 0 0
Veldhuis, H. (Rik) 1810 0 0 0 0
Hajdari, H. (Hysen) 1840 0 0 0 0
Veltkamp, F. (Frans) 1628 0 0 0 0
Mocking, S. (Sjaak) 1743 0 0 0 0
Wiedenhoft, N. (Niklas) 1762 0 0 0 0
Hemstede, G. (Gerrit) 1422 0 0 0 0
Teijens van, O.A.T. (Onno) 1575 0 0 0 0
Chiappino, D. (Dante) 1520 0 0 0 0
Jansen, M.H. (Maarten) 1296 0 0 0 0
Damman, A.A. (Heryberth) 1716 0 0 0 0
Ypma, P. (Piet) 1576 0 0 0 0
Luimes, A.J. (Arent) 1958 0 0 0 0
Formanoij, P. (Paul) 1771 0 0 0 0
Babic, I.V. (Igor) 1694 0 0 0 0
Nijenhuis, C. (Collin) 590 0 0 0 0
Koppenol, F. (Frans) 1459 0 0 0 0
Rabbers, L.H.D. (Daniel) 1723 0 0 0 0
Brinkers, N. (Niklas) 1775 0 0 0 0
Slikker, M. (Martin) 1157 0 0 0 0
Levink, P.M. (Peter) 1559 0 0 0 0
Venerius, W. (Willem) 1408 0 0 0 0
Groot de, H.D. (Eric) 1626 0 0 0 0
Timmerman, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1876 0 0 0 0
Honer, A.F. (Aaron) 1742 0 0 0 0