v Netstand3 - SOS

1E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. W.S.G. 112412.55.567.55.56.57.5
2. S.V. Lonneker 11236.55.5553.5575.5
3. Voorster S.C. 19322.5346.55.564.5
4. SG Max Euwe 17302343.565.56
5. S.V. Borne 17240.54.51.54.5364
6. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 14212.532.5251.54.5
7. S.V. Holten 1420.51.5122.526.55
8. S.C. Raalte 11190.52.53.5243.53

Teams

Team MP BP
W.S.G. 1 12 41
S.V. Lonneker 1 12 36.5
Voorster S.C. 1 9 32
SG Max Euwe 1 7 30
S.V. Borne 1 7 24
S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 1 4 21
S.V. Holten 1 4 20.5
S.C. Raalte 1 1 19

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 18-12-2018
Ronde 4 14-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 19-03-2019
Ronde 7 16-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Knaap van der, D.A. (Dick) 1556 2 1.5 1717 0.39 0
Kuiper, J. (Jacques) 1760 6 3 1690 -0.96 -2
Beek van, D. (Dinant) 1654 6 1.5 1543 -1.09 -6
Daalen van, M.R.J.D. (Maarten) 1493 7 0.5 1280 -2.27 -3
Anjewierden, A.A. (Anjo) 1894 7 5.5 1936 1.34 3
Beek van, H. (Henk) 1592 7 1.5 1487 -1.5 7
Kroeze, J.W. (Hans) 1496 2 0 1342 -0.34 -2
Bree van, C. (Cor) 1597 5 2.5 1644 0.74 1
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1870 7 5 1816 -0.18 -1
Arns, W.S.J. (Wim) 1590 7 5.5 1622 1.34 3
Waanders, N.G.H. (Norbert) 1776 5 0.5 1624 -1.25 -3
Groenewoudt, G.H. (Gerhard) 1609 3 2 1774 0.33 1
Norberhuis, S. (Sjoerd) 1773 1 0 1149 -0.78 1
Beek van, B. (Bertus) 1338 4 1 1421 0.07 -2
Nikkels, J. (Jeroen) 1834 6 3.5 1810 -0.29 0
Winters, K. (Klaas) 1693 7 1.5 1521 -1.65 -1
Berkepeis, R. (Roelof) 1809 6 5.5 2045 2.2 -4
Stevens, G. (Gerrit) 1654 5 2.5 1643 0.17 3
Hulskers, A. (Albert) 1630 6 2.5 1553 -0.57 4
Oijen van, T. (Ton) 1896 2 1 1633 -0.49 0
Jansen, H.J. (Henri) 1704 7 5 1846 1.12 -1
Feberwee, J. (Jan) 1495 1 0 1156 -0.4 -1
Corpeleijn, F.M.H. (Fred) 1676 6 3 1481 -1.48 0
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel) 1803 7 3 1784 -0.2 1
Scherfke, J.H. (Jurgen) 1354 2 1 1529 0.34 2
Krosenbrink, M. (Marcel) 1929 7 6 1984 1.77 1
Algera, R.W. (Remko) 1748 1 1 2085 0.42 1
Schuurmans, J.P.M. (Han) 1840 6 4.5 1903 0.47 1
Scheurwater, T.A. (Teun) 1699 7 3 1626 -0.43 1
Ellenbroek, A.J. (Ton) 2101 3 3 2232 0.72 1
Huisman, L.J. (Jan) 1818 7 3.5 1830 0.92 3
Schurink, H. (Harry) 1541 1 0.5 1626 0.08 -1
Engberink, T. (Tom) 1668 1 0.5 1645 -0.08 -1
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1925 7 3.5 1870 0 -1
Tutert, R. (Robert) 1631 1 0 1392 -0.3 -1
Bril, C.M. (Karel) 1699 7 6 1897 2.06 1
Dooper, L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen) 1858 1 1 1843 0.08 1
Luggenhorst, G. (Gerrit) 1812 7 2.5 1798 -0.4 3
Molewijk, T. (Tom) 1651 6 4.5 1785 0.91 0
Kraayeveld, A. (Adriaan) 1555 1 1 1772 0.31 -1
Kamphuis, J. (Jasper) 2027 1 1 2448 0.58 1
Wissenburg, W.A.G. (Walter) 1587 1 1 2144 0.74 -1
Brinke te, J.H. (Henk) 1606 7 4.5 1685 0.83 -2
Dijkstra, J. (Jan) 1623 6 3 1653 0.64 -2
Bezemer, H.J. (Henk Jan) 1773 3 1 1711 -0.16 1
Tsoukkerman, B.Z. (Boris) 1911 4 3.5 2010 0.55 2
Leerentveld, J.G. (John) 1781 7 3 1781 0.19 -5
Bril, H. (Hans) 1584 7 2.5 1591 -0.09 -1
Denys, K.F.J. (Karl) 1783 6 4.5 1879 0.86 2
Jong de, G. (Gosse) 1709 7 1 1616 -1.76 -7
Eillert, H. (Henk) 1644 4 2 1697 0.37 0
Hoekstra, J. (Jan) 1743 5 2.5 1866 0.43 5
Beek van, B. (Bas) 1762 6 3.5 1784 -0.12 -2
Muller, J. (Jos) 1550 6 3 1742 1.03 0
Wentink, F.G. (Freek) 1426 1 0 1088 -0.29 1
Spek, R. (Richard) 1662 7 4.5 1733 0.71 -2
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 2014 1 0 1699 -0.35 -1
Gaasbeek, H.M. (Henk) 1496 1 0 1258 -0.23 1
Heuvelen van, G.L. (Guido) 1699 1 0 1372 -0.34 1
Witteveen, E.A.R. (Erik) 1531 2 1 1587 0.08 -2
Voorintholt, D. (Dick) 1625 5 2 1343 -1.39 2
Molen van der, J. (Jarich) 1716 1 0 1281 -0.53 -1
Wennink, M. (Mart) 1870 7 5 2032 0.59 1
Punter, M. (Michel) 1431 2 0 1384 -0.3 0
Gerritsen, G.H.G. (Gijs) 1882 6 3.5 1800 -0.62 0
Loesing, H. (Henrik) 1854 2 0 1400 -1.29 0
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2065 6 6 2241 1.42 0
Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2052 1 1 2123 0.13 -1
Akkersdijk, E.A. (Erik) 1805 1 0 1252 -0.72 1
Westra, M. (Mindert) 1719 6 4 1821 1.5 2
Veerman, W. (Wijgert) 1475 1 0 1211 -0.37 -1
Harbers, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1928 7 6 2078 1.53 1
Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1744 1 0 1479 -0.41 -1
Butzelaar, C. (Cor) 1373 5 0.5 1333 -0.44 -1
Beerlage, L.G.J. (Bert) 1520 1 0 1441 -0.14 -1
Burgers, M. (Mark) 1632 6 2.5 1593 -0.19 0
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2181 6 6 2229 0.97 0
Nijhuis, G.D. (Gerdinand) 1793 1 1 2282 0.79 -1
Bos, R. (Robin) 2008 5 4 2036 0.04 -5
Blom, H.L. (Erik) 1726 7 2 1582 -1.31 3
Scheperman, J.E. (Jan) 1680 6 1.5 1618 -0.84 -4
Dunnewind, M. (Mark) 1582 7 4.5 1624 0.43 3
Veldhuis, H. (Rik) 1790 7 3.5 1832 0.21 5
Hajdari, H. (Hysen) 1848 6 2.5 1724 -0.91 0
Veltkamp, F. (Frans) 1597 1 0.5 1699 0.08 1
Mocking, S. (Sjaak) 1699 6 1.5 1718 -0.24 0
Wiedenhoft, N. (Niklas) 1741 6 4 1892 0.98 -2
Hemstede, G. (Gerrit) 1440 1 0 1268 -0.25 1
Teijens van, O.A.T. (Onno) 1616 5 2.5 1668 0.6 1
Chiappino, D. (Dante) 1500 1 0 1293 -0.27 1
Jansen, M.H. (Maarten) 1328 1 0.5 1576 0.33 -1
Damman, A.A. (Heryberth) 1673 4 1 1596 -0.55 2
Ypma, P. (Piet) 1572 4 1 1392 -0.9 0
Luimes, A.J. (Arent) 2024 7 5.5 1983 0.26 -4
Formanoij, P. (Paul) 1767 3 2 1809 0.1 3
Babic, I.V. (Igor) 1683 2 1.5 1937 0.62 0
Nijenhuis, C. (Collin) 620 1 0 1122 0 -1
Koppenol, F. (Frans) 1455 1 0 1367 -0.15 -1
Rabbers, L.H.D. (Daniel) 1641 7 3 1704 -0.21 -1
Brinkers, N. (Niklas) 1783 1 0 1699 -0.15 1
Slikker, M. (Martin) 1177 2 0 1247 -0.12 -2
Levink, P.M. (Peter) 1528 5 0.5 1344 -1.28 -1
Venerius, W. (Willem) 1365 1 0 1171 -0.39 -1
Groot de, H.D. (Eric) 1584 3 1 1528 -0.35 1
Timmerman, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1910 1 1 2163 0.38 1
Honer, A.F. (Aaron) 1718 4 2 1518 -1.11 2
Engbersen, J. (Johan) 1717 2 0.5 1614 -0.31 0
Brand, M. (Martien) 1532 1 0 1558 -0.09 1