2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. De Cirkel 11131.52.555.54.54.545.5
2. SV Hoogland 29335.53.53.546.555
3. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 292934.55.552.54.54
4. Edese S.V. 28272.54.52.554.535
5. Baarnse S.V. 1728.53.54335.54.55
6. Chr.S.V. Ons Genoegen 16273.51.55.53.52.54.56
7. SSC 1922 2529433.553.53.56.5
8. S.V. En Passant 31192.5343321.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. De Cirkel 1 11 31.5
SV Hoogland 2 9 33
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 2 9 29
Edese S.V. 2 8 27
Baarnse S.V. 1 7 28.5
Chr.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 6 27
SSC 1922 2 5 29
S.V. En Passant 3 1 19

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2018
Ronde 2 15-11-2018
Ronde 3 10-12-2018
Ronde 4 15-01-2019
Ronde 5 11-02-2019
Ronde 6 22-03-2019
Ronde 7 05-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Riemersma, M. (Martinus) 1850 7 3.5 1732 -1.2 1
Zwaan, E.J. (Joost) 1743 6 4.5 1845 0.71 0
Nienhuis, S.C. (Sebo) 1647 6 3 1764 -0.1 0
Zee, B. (Ben) 1562 5 2.5 1443 -0.55 -3
Ketel, H.W. (Hermen) 1630 4 3 1799 0.85 -2
Krijgsman, D. (Dick) 1554 5 1 1357 -1.38 1
Velker, W. (Wim) 1850 6 5 1798 0.28 4
M´┐Żnch, F.J. (Ed) 1501 7 2.5 1378 -1.14 -3
Spijkerman, H.W. (Henri) 1649 1 1 1978 0.41 1
Esmeyer, J. (Jan) 1572 7 2.5 1472 -1 1
Wilders, B.H. (Bab) 1566 4 2 1629 0.22 2
Reus de, R.E. (Ernst) 1597 1 0 1313 -0.34 1
Ero, J. (Jan) 1552 5 1 1454 -0.65 3
Dullaart, P.J. (Peter) 1685 7 1.5 1498 -2.1 -1
Huygen, G. (Gijs) 1649 1 0.5 1607 -0.1 -1
Gaasbeek, A.H. (Alfred) 1636 1 1 2059 0.55 1
Schroth, E.G.A. (Ernst) 1353 1 1 0 0 1
Escher, J.B. (Jan) 1518 1 0 1029 -0.65 1
Schoonbeek, H. (Harry) 1533 2 1.5 1678 0.41 -2
Bekius, T. (Tom) 1726 7 3.5 1705 -0.21 -1
Hartsuiker, J. (Jan) 1539 7 4 1473 -0.29 1
Boom, H. (Harold) 1738 7 3 1637 -0.96 3
Boss, R.J.M. (Rob) 1498 3 1.5 1761 0.81 -1
Raan van, J.M. (Jos) 1650 6 3 1466 -0.99 0
Slofstra, L. (Lars) 1719 2 1 1549 -0.45 0
Meijer, M. (Marco) 1806 5 3.5 1831 0.19 1
Snijders, J. (Jan) 1725 6 3.5 1752 -0.19 0
Stomphorst, R. (Ronald) 1667 1 0.5 1658 -0.01 -1
Ronner, M.P. (Meinko) 1711 5 3 1695 -0.36 1
Wilde de, W. (Willem) 1665 1 0 1361 -0.37 -1
Wit de, J.M. (Han) 1520 7 1 1184 -3.46 -1
Berg van den, J. (Jacques) 1686 7 5 1789 1.27 -7
Wijngaart van der, P. (Peter) 1716 5 4 1845 0.76 1
Marcus, J.A.J. (Joost) 1962 5 3 1741 -1.24 -1
Halem van, F. (Frank) 1531 7 2.5 1273 -1.71 3
Oosterhout, J.F.C.M. (Hans) 1678 6 4 1694 0.16 2
Vuurde van, R.E.M. (Rob) 1756 7 3.5 1792 0.57 1
Diermen van, H. (Henk) 1674 2 1 1506 -0.44 -2
Thuijls, J.M.P. (Hans) 1606 3 2.5 1889 1.19 1
Wigmans, E.J.J.M. (Eddy) 1773 2 1 1585 -0.53 2
Koelewijn, R. (Ruth) 1505 4 0.5 1318 -0.89 4
Jonkers, J.B.G. (Jan) 1636 2 0.5 1515 -0.31 2
Derksen, J.M.M. (Jos) 1611 7 3.5 1647 0.69 -1
Hagens, A. (Anton) 1666 7 4 1786 1.48 -3
Agdere, K. (Kahraman) 0 6 3 1369 2.99 -2
Lange de, J.B. (Johan) 1640 7 4.5 1513 -0.55 1
Graaf de, J. (Jacob) 1597 2 1 1702 0.27 -2
Duister, A.K.E. (Ed) 1709 7 2.5 1671 -0.13 1
Bootsman, A.J. (Albert) 1615 6 2 1516 -0.83 -2
Linden van der, A.L. (Ton) 1495 1 1 1414 0.06 -1
Postma, A. (Anne) 1646 6 3 1562 -0.62 0
Kok, T.F.L. (Frits) 1576 6 2 1492 -0.24 -2
Prinzen, R.J. (Rob) 1573 5 2 1564 -0.08 5
Koelewijn, J. (Jasmijn) 1026 6 0.5 1223 -0.7 2
Koekkoek, A.A. (Ton) 1399 4 0.5 1308 -1.22 0
Ophem van, J. (Jos) 1602 6 3.5 1461 -0.66 -6
Lambrechts, M. (Mario) 1481 6 4.5 1845 2.86 -4
Kinkel, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1716 6 5 2018 1.07 0
Schram, W.R. (Walter) 1645 6 4 1601 0.13 4
Koeweiden, B. (Bart) 1801 2 1 1884 0.24 -2
Zandvliet, J.W.C. (John) 1762 1 1 2149 0.46 1
Pronk, J.T. (Jim) 1247 1 0 1204 -0.12 -1
Dijk van, G. (Dominic) 1823 6 3.5 1760 -0.75 0
Bouwmeester, H. (Hein) 1596 7 3.5 1656 0.55 1
Egelie, P.L. (Peter) 1718 6 4.5 1756 1.14 0
Coterlet van de, N. (Niels) 1274 4 0.5 1369 0.01 0
Graaf de, D. (Dion) 1725 7 4.5 1799 0.81 5
Gootjes, J. (Jeroen) 1550 5 0.5 1401 -0.84 -1
Wouters, F. (Florian) 1649 6 1.5 1623 -0.45 -2
Twillert van, L.A. (Laurents) 2143 3 2.5 1928 -0.24 -1
Wernsen, W.J. (Wilco) 1670 6 2.5 1571 -0.8 2
Ruiter, B. (Bram) 1372 1 0.5 1659 0.31 -1
Sepers, G.J. (Gerrit) 1384 1 1 1613 0.25 1
Wal van der, M. (Mattias) 1697 3 3 1967 1.04 -1
Reichardt, T. (Thomas) 1818 6 3.5 1812 0.09 2
Woudenberg, E.M. (Mart) 1561 6 3 1566 -0.27 -2
Woudenberg, F.H. (Frank) 1700 3 2 1764 0.32 -1
Graaf de, C. (Calvin) 871 7 0 1214 -0.1 -5
Visser, W. (Wouter) 1530 7 2.5 1335 -1.77 1
Blokzijl, B. (Bas) 1643 2 1 1612 1 0
Burger, R.J.P. (Rogier) 1094 3 1 1685 -0.06 -1
Kruiswijk, M.J.E. (Martijn) 1470 7 4.5 1575 1.16 1
Beurskens, M. (Maus) 1632 7 5 1601 -0.06 1
Breukers, A. (Thur) 1601 6 3.5 1625 0.18 0
Hadida, J.J.M. (Joost) 1459 1 1 2015 0.71 -1
Bakker, H.J.T.F. (Hans) 1446 7 2.5 1459 0.32 5
Kruijk van der, M. (Mark) 1493 7 3.5 1632 1.46 -3
Mheen van de, A. (Alexander) 1200 1 0 1005 -0.25 -1
Albarda, H. (Hens) 0 4 2.5 1776 2.5 -4
Brink van den, H.J. (Henry) 1643 7 4 1714 0.5 1
Schreuder, H. (Herman) 1715 7 4 1740 0.08 -1
Verhaagen, P. (Peter) 1053 1 0 1155 -0.05 1
Verbeek, H. (Harm) 1740 6 4 1907 1.08 0
Braam, A.M. (Arno) 1514 1 0 1179 -0.43 -1
Westreenen van, A. (Albert) 1822 1 1 1770 1 1
Nota, C. (Corjan) 1848 6 4.5 2022 1.14 2
Frouws, W. (Willem) 1726 1 0 1361 -0.48 1
Dijk van, C. (Kees) 1601 5 2.5 1605 0.02 1
Lambrechts, M.G.J. (Rien) 1011 1 0 1097 -0.06 1