v Netstand3 - SOS

3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.C. Woerden 21443.54.56.576.56.56.56
2. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 312403.576.574.55.56
3. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 3822.51.514.51.554.54.5
4. De Giessen en Linge 2726.511.53.544.56.55.5
5. S.V. Acquoy 1625.51.516.5443.55
6. S.V. Leusden 2529.51.53.533.5477
7. S.V. De Watertoren 14201.52.53.51.54.515.5
8. S.V. Doredenkers 1016.5223.52.5312.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.C. Woerden 2 14 43.5
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3 12 40
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 3 8 22.5
De Giessen en Linge 2 7 26.5
S.V. Acquoy 1 6 25.5
S.V. Leusden 2 5 29.5
S.V. De Watertoren 1 4 20
S.V. Doredenkers 1 0 16.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2018
Ronde 2 15-11-2018
Ronde 3 10-12-2018
Ronde 4 15-01-2019
Ronde 5 18-02-2019
Ronde 6 18-03-2019
Ronde 7 02-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Thorig, H. (Harry) 1706 2 2 1862 0.4 0
Veelenturf, W.J. (Wim) 1621 7 4 1582 -0.36 -3
Drijver, J.J. (Jo) 1589 2 1 1263 -0.43 -2
Post, J. (Jan) 1505 6 3.5 1574 0.54 0
Brands, E.R. (Rene) 1423 7 1.5 1307 -1.39 -1
Pak, A. (Jos) 1654 1 1 2115 0.61 1
Deurloo, W.M. (Wim) 1312 1 0 1140 -0.21 -1
Dankers, H.A.P. (Henk) 1625 7 6.5 1734 1.06 -1
Berisa, M. (Marc) 1418 6 1 1173 -2 0
Kruis, R.P. (Rob) 1692 6 3 1612 -0.65 2
Kreukniet, J. (Koos) 1466 3 2 1652 0.7 -1
Plum, A.J.M. (Lex) 1515 2 2 1682 0.42 2
Hellevoort, J. (Jan) 1555 1 1 1894 0.41 1
Jonge de, M. (Marien) 1595 7 4.5 1644 0.37 -1
Hartog den, T. (Teun) 1517 3 0 1020 -2.21 3
Elschot, T. (Theo) 1555 1 1 0 0 0
Paijmans, T. (Theo) 1629 5 3.5 1544 -0.18 3
Middelkoop van, R. (Reijer) 1477 7 1.5 1406 -0.61 -1
Dessens, S.M. (John) 1436 7 3.5 1277 -0.99 1
Tuit, J.H. (Hans) 1683 5 3.5 1846 -0.22 -1
Willigenburg, D. (Dick) 1647 7 4.5 1770 1.09 -1
Bulk, J.C. (Jan) 1534 1 0.5 1261 -0.33 1
Rijneker, D.W. (Dirk) 1383 5 2.5 1476 0.61 -1
Speijers, M.A. (Marc) 1818 3 3 1937 0.34 -1
Telchuys, I. (Ido) 1528 1 1 0 0 -1
Mackaaij, T. (Ton) 1812 5 4 1829 0.07 3
Keijzer, L.F. (Leo) 1678 3 1.5 1505 -0.62 -1
Boogert, H. (Hein) 1480 7 2 1405 -0.68 -3
Zalm van der, T.B. (Ton) 0 2 1 1427 1 -2
Hoek van der, H.J. (Henk) 1662 2 1 1679 0.05 0
Visser, T. (Tjeerd) 1495 1 0 1185 -0.39 -1
Rooijakkers, T.M.H. (Theo) 1495 2 1 1193 -0.36 2
Driel van, R.J. (Rob) 1395 7 4 1551 -0.71 -1
Broekhuizen, H.C. (Huib) 1579 7 1 1286 -2.57 1
Linden van der, A.L. (Ton) 1497 7 2.5 1520 0.25 -7
Scheeringa, H.T. (Hans) 1635 5 4 1712 0.54 -3
Hijweegen de, A.R. (Amanda) 1695 2 1 1599 -0.25 -2
Capelle, A.L. (Bram) 1555 6 2.5 1488 -1.31 0
Geldere van, B. (Bert) 1542 6 1.5 1354 -1.4 0
Langendoen, P. (Patrick) 1417 6 3.5 1545 -0.36 -2
Jubels, B. (Bas) 1792 7 5 1819 0.2 -1
Dijk van, C. (Cor) 1324 1 0 1115 -0.25 -1
Kramer, H.E.J. (Harry) 1405 5 2.5 1448 -0.28 -3
Lubbers, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1657 2 2 1910 0.63 0
Geus de, H.R.J. (Dick) 1436 7 3.5 1513 -0.37 -1
Oxener, A. (Aldo) 1528 2 2 1815 0.34 -2
Beumer, F. (Fred) 1471 2 0 1190 -0.69 0
Ligny de, C.L. (Leo) 1438 7 1 1211 -1.96 -1
Scholte, R.C.C. (Rene) 1471 5 2.5 1475 0.04 3
Hoosbeek, G.J. (Jan) 1651 5 5 1862 1.27 1
Gruenbauer, W. (Willem) 1540 5 4 1779 -0.14 3
Kempen van, P.W.A. (Pim) 1366 7 4 1421 0.66 -1
Dupain, P.C. (Peter) 1686 4 3.5 1799 0.55 4
Baas, W. (Wout) 1271 2 1 1328 0.15 0
Wingerden van, M. (Marcel) 1593 6 3.5 1642 0.36 0
Tromp, P.C. (Chris) 1576 5 2.5 1760 1.18 -1
Koop, R.A.L. (René) 1386 4 1 1332 -0.26 -4
Kreukniet, A.C. (Arjan) 1850 5 5 2049 1.23 1
Eeden van, G. (Guus) 1415 7 4.5 1462 0.35 1
Weikamp, M.G. (Martin) 1609 4 2 1598 -0.07 0
Goes, A.J. (Ad) 1672 4 2 1616 -0.3 -2
Pool, J. (Jan) 1593 7 6.5 1804 1.24 -1
Karayilan, N. (Nilufer) 1321 2 0 986 -0.82 -2
Amerongen van, F. (Frans) 1491 5 3 1506 0.06 5
Broeke van den, J. (Joop) 1239 7 2 1052 -2.01 1
Muijs, P.T.M. (Paul) 1291 6 0 1097 -2.22 0
Dorrestijn, F. (Floris) 1416 1 1 1917 0.64 -1
Couwenberg, M.J.A.J. (Mark) 1477 7 4.5 1527 0.43 -1
Jong de, F. (Frank) 1261 6 1 1320 -1.78 -2
Berkhout, J.A. (Bram) 1525 7 4.5 1393 -0.72 1
Beekelaar, M.S. (Martin) 1506 1 0 1295 -0.25 1
Rijsdijk, P.C. (Peter) 1399 5 2 1488 0.56 1
Weerden van, J.A. (Jur) 1600 5 5 1853 0.92 0
Smakman, B. (Bram) 1494 3 1 1418 -0.26 -3
Zumbrink, J.A.M. (Joop) 1239 5 1 1263 0.06 -5
Vugteveen, S. (Steven) 1517 4 2 1491 -0.15 0
Zijlstra, T. (Tjerk) 1500 7 3.5 1548 0.43 -1
Jaarsma, P. (Pier) 1666 6 4 1760 0.69 4
Bensmann, J. (Jeroen) 900 6 1 1079 -1.14 6
Jaarsma, R.R. (Ronald) 1611 6 2.5 1536 -0.46 1
Doreleijers, G. (Gabriël) 933 1 0 1229 -0.02 1
Denderen van, W. (Wim) 1356 7 4 1621 1 7
Pieterse, M. (Mark) 1761 6 3.5 1684 -0.58 2
Visser, H. (Huig) 1082 1 0 1036 -0.12 1
Helden van, T. (Teus) 0 6 1.5 1288 1 -2
Lodder, A. (Alex) 1472 4 1 1323 -0.73 4
Ligny de, M. (Mark) 1392 5 1.5 1486 -0.5 -1
Lodder, A. (Arno) 1621 6 2 1528 -1.06 -6
Cober, M. (Martijn) 0 6 4 1410 3.49 0
Castella Zaforas, M.R.D. (Merel) 0 2 0 928 0 -2
Baren van, C. (Coen) 1633 2 1.5 1528 -0.18 2
Westreenen van, A. (Albert) 0 6 4.5 1785 4.5 6
Vierveijzer, C. (Cor) 0 2 1.5 1539 1.5 2
Frouws, W. (Willem) 1748 5 1 1471 -1.75 1
Rijneveld, A. (Arie) 0 6 3 1525 3 -2
Muys, E. (Erik) 0 6 2 1277 2 4
Jansen, S. (Sven) 1691 6 4 1885 1.5 0
Romeijn, C. (Cees) 1659 1 0 1066 -0.75 1
Poll van de, T. (Taco) 1699 1 0 1412 -0.34 1