3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.C. Woerden 212374.56.56.56.57-6
2. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 310333.5-74.56.55.56
3. S.V. Acquoy 1624.51.5-6.5443.55
4. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 36181.511.554.54.5-
5. S.V. Leusden 25261.53.543-77
6. De Giessen en Linge 252211.543.5-6.55.5
7. S.V. De Watertoren 1418.5-2.54.53.511.55.5
8. S.V. Doredenkers 1013223-12.52.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.C. Woerden 2 12 37
S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3 10 33
S.V. Acquoy 1 6 24.5
S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 3 6 18
S.V. Leusden 2 5 26
De Giessen en Linge 2 5 22
S.V. De Watertoren 1 4 18.5
S.V. Doredenkers 1 0 13

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2018
Ronde 2 15-11-2018
Ronde 3 10-12-2018
Ronde 4 15-01-2019
Ronde 5 18-02-2019
Ronde 6 18-03-2019
Ronde 7 02-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Thorig, H. (Harry) 1706 0 0 0 0
Veelenturf, W.J. (Wim) 1621 0 0 0 0
Drijver, J.J. (Jo) 1589 0 0 0 0
Post, J. (Jan) 1505 0 0 0 0
Brands, E.R. (Rene) 1423 0 0 0 0
Pak, A. (Jos) 1654 0 0 0 0
Dankers, H.A.P. (Henk) 1625 0 0 0 0
Berisa, M. (Marc) 1418 0 0 0 0
Kruis, R.P. (Rob) 1692 0 0 0 0
Kreukniet, J. (Koos) 1466 0 0 0 0
Plum, A.J.M. (Lex) 1515 0 0 0 0
Hellevoort, J. (Jan) 1555 0 0 0 0
Jonge de, M. (Marien) 1595 0 0 0 0
Hartog den, T. (Teun) 1517 0 0 0 0
Elschot, T. (Theo) 1555 0 0 0 0
Paijmans, T. (Theo) 1629 0 0 0 0
Middelkoop van, R. (Reijer) 1477 0 0 0 0
Dessens, S.M. (John) 1436 0 0 0 0
Tuit, J.H. (Hans) 1683 0 0 0 0
Willigenburg, D. (Dick) 1647 0 0 0 0
Bulk, J.C. (Jan) 1534 0 0 0 0
Rijneker, D.W. (Dirk) 1383 0 0 0 0
Speijers, M.A. (Marc) 1818 0 0 0 0
Telchuys, I. (Ido) 1528 0 0 0 0
Mackaaij, T. (Ton) 1812 0 0 0 0
Keijzer, L.F. (Leo) 1678 0 0 0 0
Boogert, H. (Hein) 1480 0 0 0 0
Zalm van der, T.B. (Ton) 0 0 0 0 0
Hoek van der, H.J. (Henk) 1662 0 0 0 0
Visser, T. (Tjeerd) 1495 0 0 0 0
Rooijakkers, T.M.H. (Theo) 1495 0 0 0 0
Driel van, R.J. (Rob) 1395 0 0 0 0
Broekhuizen, H.C. (Huib) 1579 0 0 0 0
Linden van der, A.L. (Ton) 1497 0 0 0 0
Scheeringa, H.T. (Hans) 1635 0 0 0 0
Hijweegen de, A.R. (Amanda) 1695 0 0 0 0
Capelle, A.L. (Bram) 1555 0 0 0 0
Geldere van, B. (Bert) 1542 0 0 0 0
Langendoen, P. (Patrick) 1417 0 0 0 0
Jubels, B. (Bas) 1792 0 0 0 0
Kramer, H.E.J. (Harry) 1405 0 0 0 0
Lubbers, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1657 0 0 0 0
Geus de, H.R.J. (Dick) 1436 0 0 0 0
Oxener, A. (Aldo) 1528 0 0 0 0
Beumer, F. (Fred) 1471 0 0 0 0
Ligny de, C.L. (Leo) 1438 0 0 0 0
Scholte, R.C.C. (Rene) 1471 0 0 0 0
Hoosbeek, G.J. (Jan) 1651 0 0 0 0
Gruenbauer, W. (Willem) 1540 0 0 0 0
Kempen van, P.W.A. (Pim) 1366 0 0 0 0
Dupain, P.C. (Peter) 1686 0 0 0 0
Baas, W. (Wout) 1271 0 0 0 0
Wingerden van, M. (Marcel) 1593 0 0 0 0
Tromp, P.C. (Chris) 1576 0 0 0 0
Koop, R.A.L. (René) 1386 0 0 0 0
Kreukniet, A.C. (Arjan) 1850 0 0 0 0
Eeden van, G. (Guus) 1415 0 0 0 0
Weikamp, M.G. (Martin) 1609 0 0 0 0
Goes, A.J. (Ad) 1672 0 0 0 0
Pool, J. (Jan) 1593 0 0 0 0
Karayilan, N. (Nilufer) 1321 0 0 0 0
Amerongen van, F. (Frans) 1491 0 0 0 0
Broeke van den, J. (Joop) 1239 0 0 0 0
Muijs, P.T.M. (Paul) 1291 0 0 0 0
Dorrestijn, F. (Floris) 1416 0 0 0 0
Couwenberg, M.J.A.J. (Mark) 1477 0 0 0 0
Jong de, F. (Frank) 1261 0 0 0 0
Berkhout, J.A. (Bram) 1525 0 0 0 0
Rijsdijk, P.C. (Peter) 1399 0 0 0 0
Weerden van, J.A. (Jur) 1600 0 0 0 0
Smakman, B. (Bram) 1494 0 0 0 0
Zumbrink, J.A.M. (Joop) 1239 0 0 0 0
Vugteveen, S. (Steven) 1517 0 0 0 0
Zijlstra, T. (Tjerk) 1500 0 0 0 0
Jaarsma, P. (Pier) 1666 0 0 0 0
Bensmann, J. (Jeroen) 900 0 0 0 0
Jaarsma, R.R. (Ronald) 1611 0 0 0 0
Denderen van, W. (Wim) 1356 0 0 0 0
Pieterse, M. (Mark) 1761 0 0 0 0
Helden van, T. (Teus) 0 0 0 0 0
Lodder, A. (Alex) 1472 0 0 0 0
Ligny de, M. (Mark) 1392 0 0 0 0
Lodder, A. (Arno) 1621 0 0 0 0
Cober, M. (Martijn) 0 0 0 0 0
Castella Zaforas, M.R.D. (Merel) 0 0 0 0 0
Baren van, C. (Coen) 1633 0 0 0 0
Westreenen van, A. (Albert) 0 0 0 0 0
Vierveijzer, C. (Cor) 0 0 0 0 0
Frouws, W. (Willem) 1748 0 0 0 0
Rijneveld, A. (Arie) 0 0 0 0 0
Muys, E. (Erik) 0 0 0 0 0
Jansen, S. (Sven) 1691 0 0 0 0
Romeijn, C. (Cees) 1659 0 0 0 0
Poll van de, T. (Taco) 1699 0 0 0 0