3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 31135.544.55.555.53.57.5
2. S.V. Wageningen 3113344.56.535.54.55
3. Doesborghs S.G. 18323.53.57445.54.5
4. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3831.52.51.5176.567
5. S.V. U.V.S. 4626.535413.546
6. Velpse SV 2623.52.52.541.54.544.5
7. S.V. Het Kasteel 2420.54.53.52.5244-
8. Arnhemsche S.V. 8013.50.533.5123.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. U.V.S. 3 11 35.5
S.V. Wageningen 3 11 33
Doesborghs S.G. 1 8 32
S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3 8 31.5
S.V. U.V.S. 4 6 26.5
Velpse SV 2 6 23.5
S.V. Het Kasteel 2 4 20.5
Arnhemsche S.V. 8 0 13.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2018
Ronde 2 12-11-2018
Ronde 3 10-12-2018
Ronde 4 18-01-2019
Ronde 5 11-02-2019
Ronde 6 22-03-2019
Ronde 7 04-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Timmer, R. (Rijk) 1506 6 6 1708 1.87 -4
Galen van, J. (Jan) 1435 7 2 1317 -1.13 -1
Verhaaren, A.G.J. (Albert) 1654 1 0.5 1802 0.19 1
Goverde, H. (Henny) 1617 1 0 1354 -0.34 -1
Ravensteijn, J.G.N. (Jan) 1459 6 3.5 1451 -0.99 -6
Crooy, J.G. (Joop) 1426 4 2 1227 -0.98 0
Vegter, L.J. (Leen) 1535 6 3.5 1708 1.48 0
Deemen van, P. (Paul) 1394 7 5 1457 0.61 -1
Hermans, J.P.M. (John) 1426 4 1.5 1422 -0.57 4
Rienstra, F.H. (Fred) 1593 7 3.5 1463 -1.21 -5
Mulders, M. (Marinus) 1414 6 3.5 1454 0.2 0
Gerhardus, R.W.M. (Robbie) 1778 7 5 1756 -1.09 -5
Manschot, W.W.A. (Walter) 1526 2 0.5 1354 -0.73 0
Wijk van, J.H.A. (Hans) 1416 5 3 1483 0.28 1
Verhagen, M.J. (Chiel) 1441 5 2.5 1278 -0.95 5
Groot de, A.F. (Andr�) 1418 4 2 1547 0.7 2
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (Andr�) 1466 6 3.5 1504 0.53 2
Wolthuis, J.C. (Hans) 1293 6 1 1055 -1.91 2
Phijffer, V.A. (Valentijn) 1652 7 5 1823 0.34 1
Lebbink, A.J. (Albert) 1419 2 1 1354 -0.23 -2
Brouwer, S.L. (Steffen) 1299 1 1 1598 0.37 -1
Groenewald, P. (Peter) 1462 7 3 1447 -0.36 1
Bergen van, A.W.G. (Toine) 1401 6 2 1302 -0.8 0
Delleman, P. (Paul) 1562 1 0 1037 -0.69 1
Reijnders, A.J.P. (Arno) 1423 3 0 1041 -1.42 1
Kastermans, E.M. (Erik) 1376 5 3 1370 -0.12 -1
Schoppema, R.M. (Rob) 1444 7 5 1507 0.65 -7
Leijten, J.O. (Joris) 1187 4 2 1104 -0.34 0
Broek van den, W. (Wim) 1397 6 2.5 1286 -1.8 0
Waardenburg van, P. (Patrick) 1755 6 4.5 1694 -0.28 6
Lievers, B. (Ben) 1444 6 1.5 1195 -2.03 4
Krabbendam, W.P.M. (Wim) 1571 6 3.5 1536 -0.15 -2
Pijnappels, N. (Nick) 1495 4 2 1556 0.19 -4
Leufkens, A.M.J.H. (Guus) 1194 7 0 1029 -2.52 1
Louwman, W. (Wim) 1599 7 3.5 1572 -0.32 -1
Harxen van, L. (Luc) 1494 7 4 1547 0.46 -1
Meer van der, J. (Jacques) 1333 1 1 1662 0.43 -1
Kets, G.A. (Gerbert) 1487 6 2.5 1387 -0.69 0
Koekebakker, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1388 7 5 1388 0.24 -1
Mullekom van, E. (Eric) 1501 3 2.5 1674 0.66 -3
Cuyk van, B.C. (Ben) 1358 6 3 1403 0.35 -2
Hogerhorst, H.A. (Tony) 1809 4 2.5 1725 -0.43 -2
Radder, N. (Niels) 1585 5 3 1649 0.39 -1
Willems, T.J.M. (Theo) 1532 5 2.5 1597 0.42 1
Peters, H.T.M. (Henk) 1101 5 2 1254 0.87 3
Diekema, J. (Jan) 1006 6 0 974 -0.73 0
Drummen, F. (Frans) 1408 6 4 1428 0.14 0
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo) 1642 7 4 1597 -0.65 1
Noordhuis, J. (Jelle) 1227 6 0.5 1119 -0.8 2
Hieltjes, B. (Bryan) 1229 5 1.5 1494 0.98 -1
Gelder van, M.S. (Martin) 1305 5 2 1361 0.42 -1
Brouwer, H. (Henk) 1368 2 0.5 1291 -0.15 0
Koch, E. (Eline) 1245 4 1.5 1313 0.38 2
Anzion-Dekkers, J.A. (Joke) 1262 1 0.5 1178 -0.13 1
Bolck, M.J. (Marius) 1514 7 4.5 1627 1.2 -1
Schrijvers, L.C.G. (Leon) 1195 1 0.5 1456 0.41 -1
Schoonen, A.H. (Arjan) 1209 7 2.5 1261 -0.59 -3
Bus, W.M. (Wouter) 1494 7 4 1417 -0.85 5
Ohlenroth, M.K.J. (Martijn) 1527 2 1.5 1631 0.27 0
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1527 8 2.5 1373 -1.79 0
Kuijk van, J. (Julian) 1390 7 4 1410 0.39 1
Kuijk van, L. (Lazlo) 1534 6 2.5 1521 -0.06 0
Buijs, J.A.F. (Jos) 1409 6 3 1449 -0.55 6
Oostvogels, I. (Inge) 1533 6 0 1279 -3.29 0
Stork, J. (Jaap) 1134 7 3.5 1124 -0.04 0
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1530 4 3 1660 0.84 2
Jong de, L. (Lucas) 1655 3 2 1695 0.13 -1
Zorlu, I. (Isa�) 0 1 0 1059 0 1
Stavenuiter, S.T. (Son) 986 1 0 726 -0.15 1
Lotringen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1294 6 2 1450 0.94 -2
Stuut, J. (Jan) 1289 7 3.5 1380 1.21 -1
Maas, E.H.M. (Bert) 1129 6 2.5 1285 1.09 0
Doef van der, P.L.M. (Peter) 1404 6 3 1373 -0.12 2
Winkel van, S.I.F.M. (Suzanne) 1248 2 1 1426 0.54 2
Donkervoort, J.H. (Jan-Hendrik) 1473 6 4.5 1515 0.16 4
Stroucken, B. (Bart) 1546 6 3 1587 -0.33 0
Eijk van, D. (Dries) 1586 1 0.5 1493 -0.29 -1
Eisma, C.W. (Cesar) 1299 6 2.5 1294 -0.03 -2
Korporaal, N.A.P. (Niels) 1603 4 4 1848 1.01 -4
Berben, F.M.L. (Frans) 0 1 0.5 1455 0.5 -1
Emden van, R. (Rick) 1317 6 2.5 1306 2.5 -2
Berghuis, T. (Thomas) 1489 7 3.5 1519 0.18 1
Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1778 8 8 1932 2.56 0
Wilt de, K. (Koen) 1843 1 1 2048 1 1
Baltussen, M. (Mark) 0 2 1.5 1739 1.5 -2
Simon, C.S. (Christian) 0 4 2 1593 2 0
Heger, J.J. (Janno) 1537 3 2 1437 2 3
Tran, Q.M. (Quoc My) 0 4 0 987 0 2
Langedijk, E.P.J.M. (Eric) 1895 5 4.5 1834 0.19 3
Ruijs, J. (Joris) 0 1 0 798 0 -1