3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Wageningen 31029-4.56.55.534.55
2. S.V. U.V.S. 3826-4.5-5.553.57.5
3. Doesborghs S.G. 17283.53.574-5.54.5
4. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3622.51.5-1-767
5. Velpse SV 26222.52.54-4.544.5
6. S.V. U.V.S. 4522.553-13.546
7. S.V. Het Kasteel 2420.53.54.52.5244-
8. Arnhemsche S.V. 8013.530.53.513.52-

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. Wageningen 3 10 29
S.V. U.V.S. 3 8 26
Doesborghs S.G. 1 7 28
S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3 6 22.5
Velpse SV 2 6 22
S.V. U.V.S. 4 5 22.5
S.V. Het Kasteel 2 4 20.5
Arnhemsche S.V. 8 0 13.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2018
Ronde 2 12-11-2018
Ronde 3 10-12-2018
Ronde 4 18-01-2019
Ronde 5 11-02-2019
Ronde 6 22-03-2019
Ronde 7 04-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Timmer, R. (Rijk) 1472 0 0 0 0
Galen van, J. (Jan) 1450 0 0 0 0
Verhaaren, A.G.J. (Albert) 1659 0 0 0 0
Goverde, H. (Henny) 1640 0 0 0 0
Ravensteijn, J.G.N. (Jan) 1459 0 0 0 0
Crooy, J.G. (Joop) 1446 0 0 0 0
Vegter, L.J. (Leen) 1516 0 0 0 0
Deemen van, P. (Paul) 1393 0 0 0 0
Hermans, J.P.M. (John) 1424 0 0 0 0
Rienstra, F.H. (Fred) 1596 0 0 0 0
Mulders, M. (Marinus) 1427 0 0 0 0
Gerhardus, R.W.M. (Robbie) 1790 0 0 0 0
Manschot, W.W.A. (Walter) 1545 0 0 0 0
Wijk van, J.H.A. (Hans) 1437 0 0 0 0
Verhagen, M.J. (Chiel) 1445 0 0 0 0
Groot de, A.F. (André) 1389 0 0 0 0
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (André) 1435 0 0 0 0
Wolthuis, J.C. (Hans) 1318 0 0 0 0
Phijffer, V.A. (Valentijn) 1648 0 0 0 0
Lebbink, A.J. (Albert) 1436 0 0 0 0
Groenewald, P. (Peter) 1485 0 0 0 0
Bergen van, A.W.G. (Toine) 1400 0 0 0 0
Delleman, P. (Paul) 1562 0 0 0 0
Reijnders, A.J.P. (Arno) 1436 0 0 0 0
Kastermans, E.M. (Erik) 1401 0 0 0 0
Schoppema, R.M. (Rob) 1444 0 0 0 0
Leijten, J.O. (Joris) 1198 0 0 0 0
Broek van den, W. (Wim) 1422 0 0 0 0
Waardenburg van, P. (Patrick) 1754 0 0 0 0
Lievers, B. (Ben) 1463 0 0 0 0
Krabbendam, W.P.M. (Wim) 1573 0 0 0 0
Pijnappels, N. (Nick) 1519 0 0 0 0
Leufkens, A.M.J.H. (Guus) 1231 0 0 0 0
Louwman, W. (Wim) 1618 0 0 0 0
Harxen van, L. (Luc) 1489 0 0 0 0
Meer van der, J. (Jacques) 1333 0 0 0 0
Kets, G.A. (Gerbert) 1478 0 0 0 0
Koekebakker, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1367 0 0 0 0
Mullekom van, E. (Eric) 1489 0 0 0 0
Cuyk van, B.C. (Ben) 1336 0 0 0 0
Hogerhorst, H.A. (Tony) 1802 0 0 0 0
Radder, N. (Niels) 1547 0 0 0 0
Willems, T.J.M. (Theo) 1532 0 0 0 0
Peters, H.T.M. (Henk) 1098 0 0 0 0
Diekema, J. (Jan) 1020 0 0 0 0
Drummen, F. (Frans) 1409 0 0 0 0
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo) 1673 0 0 0 0
Noordhuis, J. (Jelle) 1237 0 0 0 0
Hieltjes, B. (Bryan) 1221 0 0 0 0
Gelder van, M.S. (Martin) 1277 0 0 0 0
Brouwer, H. (Henk) 1363 0 0 0 0
Koch, E. (Eline) 1246 0 0 0 0
Bolck, M.J. (Marius) 1487 0 0 0 0
Schrijvers, L.C.G. (Leon) 1106 0 0 0 0
Schoonen, A.H. (Arjan) 1178 0 0 0 0
Bus, W.M. (Wouter) 1517 0 0 0 0
Ohlenroth, M.K.J. (Martijn) 1527 0 0 0 0
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1553 0 0 0 0
Kuijk van, J. (Julian) 1359 0 0 0 0
Kuijk van, L. (Lazlo) 1530 0 0 0 0
Buijs, J.A.F. (Jos) 1455 0 0 0 0
Oostvogels, I. (Inge) 1533 0 0 0 0
Stork, J. (Jaap) 1126 0 0 0 0
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1488 0 0 0 0
Jong de, L. (Lucas) 1656 0 0 0 0
Zorlu, I. (Isai) 0 0 0 0 0
Stavenuiter, S.T. (Son) 823 0 0 0 0
Lotringen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1287 0 0 0 0
Stuut, J. (Jan) 1247 0 0 0 0
Maas, E.H.M. (Bert) 1040 0 0 0 0
Doef van der, P.L.M. (Peter) 1389 0 0 0 0
Winkel van, S.I.F.M. (Suzanne) 1248 0 0 0 0
Donkervoort, J.H. (Jan-Hendrik) 1510 0 0 0 0
Stroucken, B. (Bart) 1626 0 0 0 0
Eijk van, D. (Dries) 1727 0 0 0 0
Eisma, C.W. (Cesar) 1436 0 0 0 0
Korporaal, N.A.P. (Niels) 1603 0 0 0 0
Berben, F.M.L. (Frans) 0 0 0 0 0
Emden van, R. (Rick) 0 0 0 0 0
Berghuis, T. (Thomas) 1493 0 0 0 0
Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1682 0 0 0 0
Baltussen, M. (Mark) 0 0 0 0 0
Simon, C.S. (Christian) 0 0 0 0 0
Heger, J.J. (Janno) 0 0 0 0 0
Tran, Q.M. (Quoc My) 0 0 0 0 0
Langedijk, E.P.J.M. (Eric) 1875 0 0 0 0
Ruijs, J. (Joris) 0 0 0 0 0