v Netstand3 - SOS

3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 31135.544.55.553.55.57.5
2. S.V. Wageningen 3113344.56.534.55.55
3. Doesborghs S.G. 18323.53.5745.544.5
4. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3831.52.51.51766.57
5. S.V. U.V.S. 4626.5354143.56
6. S.V. Het Kasteel 26254.53.52.52444.5
7. Velpse SV 2623.52.52.541.54.544.5
8. Arnhemsche S.V. 80170.533.5123.53.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. U.V.S. 3 11 35.5
S.V. Wageningen 3 11 33
Doesborghs S.G. 1 8 32
S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 3 8 31.5
S.V. U.V.S. 4 6 26.5
S.V. Het Kasteel 2 6 25
Velpse SV 2 6 23.5
Arnhemsche S.V. 8 0 17

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-10-2018
Ronde 2 12-11-2018
Ronde 3 10-12-2018
Ronde 4 18-01-2019
Ronde 5 11-02-2019
Ronde 6 22-03-2019
Ronde 7 04-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Timmer, R. (Rijk) 1506 6 6 1708 1.87 -4
Galen van, J. (Jan) 1435 7 2 1317 -1.13 -1
Verhaaren, A.G.J. (Albert) 1654 1 0.5 1802 0.19 1
Goverde, H. (Henny) 1617 1 0 1354 -0.34 -1
Ravensteijn, J.G.N. (Jan) 1459 6 3.5 1451 -0.99 -6
Crooy, J.G. (Joop) 1426 4 2 1227 -0.98 0
Vegter, L.J. (Leen) 1535 6 3.5 1708 1.48 0
Deemen van, P. (Paul) 1394 7 5 1457 0.61 -1
Hermans, J.P.M. (John) 1426 4 1.5 1422 -0.57 4
Rienstra, F.H. (Fred) 1593 7 3.5 1463 -1.21 -5
Mulders, M. (Marinus) 1414 6 3.5 1454 0.2 0
Gerhardus, R.W.M. (Robbie) 1778 7 5 1756 -1.09 -5
Manschot, W.W.A. (Walter) 1526 2 0.5 1354 -0.73 0
Wijk van, J.H.A. (Hans) 1416 5 3 1483 0.28 1
Verhagen, M.J. (Chiel) 1441 5 2.5 1278 -0.95 5
Groot de, A.F. (André) 1418 5 3 1632 1.57 3
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (André) 1466 6 3.5 1504 0.53 2
Wolthuis, J.C. (Hans) 1293 6 1 1055 -1.91 2
Phijffer, V.A. (Valentijn) 1652 7 5 1823 0.34 1
Lebbink, A.J. (Albert) 1419 2 1 1354 -0.23 -2
Brouwer, S.L. (Steffen) 1299 1 1 1598 0.37 -1
Groenewald, P. (Peter) 1462 7 3 1447 -0.36 1
Bergen van, A.W.G. (Toine) 1401 7 3 1350 -0.51 -1
Delleman, P. (Paul) 1562 1 0 1037 -0.69 1
Reijnders, A.J.P. (Arno) 1423 4 0.5 1151 -1.42 2
Kastermans, E.M. (Erik) 1376 5 3 1370 -0.12 -1
Schoppema, R.M. (Rob) 1444 7 5 1507 0.65 -7
Leijten, J.O. (Joris) 1187 4 2 1104 -0.34 0
Broek van den, W. (Wim) 1397 6 2.5 1286 -1.8 0
Waardenburg van, P. (Patrick) 1755 6 4.5 1694 -0.28 6
Lievers, B. (Ben) 1444 6 1.5 1195 -2.03 4
Krabbendam, W.P.M. (Wim) 1571 6 3.5 1536 -0.15 -2
Pijnappels, N. (Nick) 1495 5 2 1446 -0.55 -5
Leufkens, A.M.J.H. (Guus) 1194 7 0 1029 -2.52 1
Louwman, W. (Wim) 1599 7 3.5 1572 -0.32 -1
Harxen van, L. (Luc) 1494 7 4 1547 0.46 -1
Meer van der, J. (Jacques) 1333 1 1 1662 0.43 -1
Kets, G.A. (Gerbert) 1487 6 2.5 1387 -0.69 0
Koekebakker, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1388 7 5 1388 0.24 -1
Mullekom van, E. (Eric) 1501 3 2.5 1674 0.66 -3
Cuyk van, B.C. (Ben) 1358 7 3.5 1388 0.45 -1
Hogerhorst, H.A. (Tony) 1809 4 2.5 1725 -0.43 -2
Radder, N. (Niels) 1585 6 3 1650 -0.34 -2
Willems, T.J.M. (Theo) 1532 6 3 1535 0.09 2
Peters, H.T.M. (Henk) 1101 6 3 1289 1.32 4
Diekema, J. (Jan) 1006 7 0 955 -0.99 1
Drummen, F. (Frans) 1408 6 4 1428 0.14 0
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo) 1642 7 4 1597 -0.65 1
Noordhuis, J. (Jelle) 1227 7 0.5 1103 -1.14 3
Hieltjes, B. (Bryan) 1229 6 2 1398 0.5 -2
Gelder van, M.S. (Martin) 1305 6 3 1370 0.75 -2
Brouwer, H. (Henk) 1368 2 0.5 1291 -0.15 0
Koch, E. (Eline) 1245 4 1.5 1313 0.38 2
Anzion-Dekkers, J.A. (Joke) 1262 1 0.5 1178 -0.13 1
Bolck, M.J. (Marius) 1514 7 4.5 1627 1.2 -1
Schrijvers, L.C.G. (Leon) 1195 1 0.5 1456 0.41 -1
Schoonen, A.H. (Arjan) 1209 7 2.5 1261 -0.59 -3
Bus, W.M. (Wouter) 1494 7 4 1417 -0.85 5
Ohlenroth, M.K.J. (Martijn) 1527 2 1.5 1631 0.27 0
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1527 8 2.5 1373 -1.79 0
Kuijk van, J. (Julian) 1390 7 4 1410 0.39 1
Kuijk van, L. (Lazlo) 1534 6 2.5 1521 -0.06 0
Buijs, J.A.F. (Jos) 1409 6 3 1449 -0.55 6
Oostvogels, I. (Inge) 1533 6 0 1279 -3.29 0
Stork, J. (Jaap) 1134 7 3.5 1124 -0.04 0
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1530 4 3 1660 0.84 2
Jong de, L. (Lucas) 1655 3 2 1695 0.13 -1
Zorlu, I. (Isaï) 0 1 0 1059 0 1
Stavenuiter, S.T. (Son) 986 1 0 726 -0.15 1
Lotringen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1294 7 2.5 1442 1.09 -3
Stuut, J. (Jan) 1289 7 3.5 1380 1.21 -1
Maas, E.H.M. (Bert) 1129 7 2.5 1208 1.14 -1
Doef van der, P.L.M. (Peter) 1404 6 3 1373 -0.12 2
Winkel van, S.I.F.M. (Suzanne) 1248 2 1 1426 0.54 2
Donkervoort, J.H. (Jan-Hendrik) 1473 6 4.5 1515 0.16 4
Stroucken, B. (Bart) 1546 6 3 1587 -0.33 0
Eijk van, D. (Dries) 1586 1 0.5 1493 -0.29 -1
Eisma, C.W. (Cesar) 1299 7 3 1250 -1.41 -3
Korporaal, N.A.P. (Niels) 1603 4 4 1848 1.01 -4
Berben, F.M.L. (Frans) 0 1 0.5 1455 0.5 -1
Emden van, R. (Rick) 1317 6 2.5 1306 2.5 -2
Berghuis, T. (Thomas) 1489 7 3.5 1519 0.18 1
Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1778 8 8 1932 2.56 0
Wilt de, K. (Koen) 1843 1 1 2048 1 1
Baltussen, M. (Mark) 0 2 1.5 1739 1.5 -2
Simon, C.S. (Christian) 0 5 3 1667 3 1
Heger, J.J. (Janno) 1537 3 2 1437 2 3
Tran, Q.M. (Quoc My) 0 4 0 987 0 2
Langedijk, E.P.J.M. (Eric) 1895 5 4.5 1834 0.19 3
Ruijs, J. (Joris) 0 1 0 798 0 -1