2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. De Combinatie 112393.55.576557
2. Oefening & Ontspanning 11237.54.53.55.56.566.55
3. Veluws S.G. 21232.52.54.54.54.55.556
4. S.C. Dronten 172612.53.54.544.56
5. S.C. Ca�ssa 1524.521.53.53.54.545.5
6. Meppeler S.V. 2425.5322.543.546.5
7. Zwols S.G. 2222.531.533.5443.5
8. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2216.513222.51.54.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. De Combinatie 1 12 39
Oefening & Ontspanning 1 12 37.5
Veluws S.G. 2 12 32.5
S.C. Dronten 1 7 26
S.C. Ca�ssa 1 5 24.5
Meppeler S.V. 2 4 25.5
Zwols S.G. 2 2 22.5
S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2 2 16.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-12-2018
Ronde 4 17-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 11-03-2019
Ronde 7 08-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Lugt van der, F.J. (Frits) 1856 7 4.5 1854 -0.48 1
Lugt v.d., W.J. (Jan) 1602 7 4.5 1656 0.62 3
Setten van, A.R.O. (Alexander) 1710 5 3.5 1831 0.8 1
Petersen, C. (Cor) 1612 4 1 1394 -1.16 -2
Hulst van der, W.A.A. (Willem) 1489 4 3 1650 0.83 2
Kroneman, G.J. (Gerrit) 1588 5 4 1699 0.66 -5
Flierman, J.X.M. (Jan) 1473 7 2 1422 -1.48 5
Strating, H. (Henk) 1666 3 0 1271 -1.66 1
Wijngaarden van, D.W. (Dirk) 1470 7 2.5 1439 -0.22 5
Blok, B.J. (Bob) 1498 5 2 1444 -0.4 -3
Hollmann, R.K. (Rob) 1610 2 1 1113 -0.66 0
Busman, J.P. (Hans) 1208 1 0 1167 -0.12 -1
Laterveer, J.C. (Hans) 1463 6 1 1316 -1.22 -4
Vecht, U. (Uri) 1493 4 1.5 1301 -0.69 0
Keulen van, G. (Ger) 1713 7 5.5 1874 1.24 0
Garderen van, J.P.H. (Jan) 1338 6 2 1382 0.39 -2
Veenhuisen van, W. (Wijnand) 1608 7 4 1556 -0.3 -1
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1603 5 4 1689 0.33 3
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1651 1 1 2075 0.59 1
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1768 5 3.5 1830 0.23 -3
Lunek, F. (Ferry) 1751 6 4 1843 -0.43 2
Veen van, R. (Ron) 1689 7 5 1835 1.38 1
Bonthuis, S. (Sibbele) 1580 5 2.5 1588 0.2 -1
Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1665 6 3.5 1652 -0.18 -6
Wijnstok, W. (Willem) 1765 3 2 1854 0.37 -1
Keijzer, F. (Fred) 1657 6 2 1579 -0.6 -2
Overbeek, P.C. (Peter) 1637 3 1.5 1669 0.15 1
Markerink, F.J. (Frank) 1546 4 0.5 1285 -1.49 0
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1603 1 0.5 1678 0.13 -1
Tiek, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1365 5 1 1249 -1.1 1
Rijke de, L. (Leo) 1666 7 3 1579 -1 -1
Voulon, M. (Markus) 1669 2 0.5 1588 -0.25 2
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1597 2 2 2011 1.09 0
Horzelenberg, W. (Wiecher) 1321 1 0 1125 -0.29 1
Douma, R. (Riko) 1400 2 0.5 1583 -0.74 -2
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1904 3 3 1999 0.49 1
Schutte, H.J. (Herman) 1459 7 2.5 1383 -0.63 3
Stegeman, R. (Richard) 1799 4 2 1843 0.26 0
Rijk, H.A.M. (Huib) 1797 7 4.5 1809 -0.24 3
Tessemaker, H. (Herbert) 1602 5 1 1458 -1.04 1
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1925 7 4 1846 -1.63 -1
Korterink, G.W. (Gert-Wim) 1681 7 6 1895 2.14 -1
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1665 2 1.5 1680 -0.04 -1
Jaspers Focks, H. (Harry) 1693 2 2 1989 0.71 -2
Plooy, L.H.E.C. (Bert) 1523 7 1 1385 -1.27 3
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1658 7 3.5 1636 -0.16 -1
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1640 6 2 1526 -0.8 0
Ugljanin, Z. (Zeko) 1526 6 0.5 1364 -1.79 -2
Kroese, J. (Jacob) 1378 5 1 1336 -0.25 1
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 7 4 1663 -0.19 3
Hoek van der, M. (Martin) 1563 7 4 1667 1.01 3
Besselse, H. (Harry) 1586 6 3 1671 0.75 0
Veenstra, H.W. (Helmerick) 1513 6 2.5 1519 0.08 2
Plas van der, D. (Dick) 1707 6 2.5 1675 -0.18 2
Oomkes, L.J. (Luit) 1663 7 2.5 1512 -1.44 -1
Smeenk, W.K.K. (Chris) 1699 1 0 1314 -0.5 1
Maat v.d., H.G.J. (Har) 1656 5 3 1786 -0.48 -1
Kallgren, J.A. (Jonas) 1512 6 3.5 1585 0.64 -2
Wolters, O.P.D. (Onno) 1609 7 2 1566 -0.15 1
Adema, M. (Marrit) 1633 5 3 1692 0.33 1
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1602 6 4 1730 -0.13 0
Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1660 4 2.5 1734 0.4 2
Logtenberg, M. (Martin) 1538 2 1 1355 -0.54 0
Rodewijk, M.N. (Marcel) 0 1 0 1226 0 1
Vosmeijer, H.J. (Henk) 1477 3 1 1411 -0.26 -1
Logtenberg, A.G. (Harry) 1603 5 3 1703 0.87 -3
Mulder, A. (Arjan) 1689 1 0.5 1558 -0.14 -1
Wilde de, A. (Ren�) 1603 2 1.5 1839 0.65 2
Davitashvili, G. (Gogita) 1567 6 4 1604 -0.18 -2
Bosch, H. (Henri) 1606 6 4 1585 -0.06 2
Baryalai, S. (Salahuddin) 1824 6 3.5 1705 -0.96 -3
Zwartjes, J. (Jan) 1665 6 2.5 1533 -1.13 0
Meer ter, M. (Marco) 1685 6 5.5 1832 1.08 -2
Klei van der, A.H. (Anne) 1678 1 0.5 1571 -0.15 1
Kruisselbrink, J. (Jan) 1568 5 2.5 1713 0.96 1
Dijkstra, M. (Martijn) 1683 7 4.5 1810 1.21 1
Zijlstra, A. (Anne) 1517 7 5 1608 0.59 1
Twerda, H. (Henk) 1487 3 0.5 1375 -1.27 -1
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1801 1 0.5 1673 -0.16 -1
Thuring, F. (Frank) 1355 4 0.5 1196 -0.89 2
Hoed den, F.J. (Fred) 1418 5 2 1437 2 1
Boer de, J.A. (Jildert) 1592 1 0.5 1609 0.03 -1
Molanus, L. (Lennart) 1625 4 2 1448 -0.57 -2
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1426 1 1 1991 0.68 1
Sloof, K. (Koen) 1220 1 0 1169 -0.08 1
Uyl den, R. (Rogier) 1610 3 1.5 1732 0.67 -1
Bovenkamp van den, G. (G�) 1400 1 0.5 1490 0.08 -1
Hop, R. (Roel) 0 1 0 1222 0 -1
Burg van den, R. (Ralf) 1571 7 2 1352 -1.78 -3
Man, C. (Chico) 1451 1 0.5 1490 0.12 -1
Tadema, P. (Piet) 0 1 1 1890 1 -1
Pierik, A. (Ardi) 1730 1 0.5 1752 0.05 -1
Bastiani, W. (Wilfred Leonardo) 0 1 0 1192 0 -1
Kasteel, B. (Bernhard) 0 3 1 1426 1 -3
Ekkelboom, W. (Wout) 1701 5 3 1662 -0.5 -3
Laar van, Q. (Quinten) 0 4 1 1521 1 2
Vlieger, O. (Olaf) 1609 5 4 1785 1.74 1
Nek van, D.M. (Djengis) 1711 3 3 1975 1.02 3
Beydals, R.B. (Robert) 1323 2 0 1086 -0.52 -2
Florijn, C. (Co) 1572 2 1 1778 -0.73 0
Ociepka, O. (Oscar) 1542 2 1 1547 1 2
Alsari, M. (Mohamed) 0 4 2.5 1887 2.5 -1
Metz, D.F. (Dick) 1381 3 0.5 1283 -0.36 1
Graaf de, M.D. (Mark) 1800 5 4 2033 1.49 1
Wijnia, C. (Christian) 1803 1 0 1380 -0.57 1
Rijssen van, H. (Henk) 0 1 1 1785 1 1
Damminga, F. (Francis) 1649 1 0 1171 -0.6 1