v Netstand3 - SOS

2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. De Combinatie 112393.55.576557
2. Oefening & Ontspanning 11237.54.53.55.56.566.55
3. Veluws S.G. 21232.52.54.54.54.55.556
4. S.C. Dronten 172612.53.54.544.56
5. S.C. Caïssa 1524.521.53.53.54.545.5
6. Meppeler S.V. 2425.5322.543.546.5
7. Zwols S.G. 2222.531.533.5443.5
8. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2216.513222.51.54.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. De Combinatie 1 12 39
Oefening & Ontspanning 1 12 37.5
Veluws S.G. 2 12 32.5
S.C. Dronten 1 7 26
S.C. Caïssa 1 5 24.5
Meppeler S.V. 2 4 25.5
Zwols S.G. 2 2 22.5
S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2 2 16.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-12-2018
Ronde 4 17-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 11-03-2019
Ronde 7 08-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Lugt van der, F.J. (Frits) 1856 7 4.5 1854 -0.48 1
Lugt v.d., W.J. (Jan) 1602 7 4.5 1656 0.62 3
Setten van, A.R.O. (Alexander) 1710 5 3.5 1831 0.8 1
Petersen, C. (Cor) 1612 4 1 1394 -1.16 -2
Hulst van der, W.A.A. (Willem) 1489 4 3 1650 0.83 2
Kroneman, G.J. (Gerrit) 1588 5 4 1699 0.66 -5
Flierman, J.X.M. (Jan) 1473 7 2 1422 -1.48 5
Strating, H. (Henk) 1666 3 0 1271 -1.66 1
Wijngaarden van, D.W. (Dirk) 1470 7 2.5 1439 -0.22 5
Blok, B.J. (Bob) 1498 5 2 1444 -0.4 -3
Hollmann, R.K. (Rob) 1610 2 1 1113 -0.66 0
Busman, J.P. (Hans) 1208 1 0 1167 -0.12 -1
Laterveer, J.C. (Hans) 1463 6 1 1316 -1.22 -4
Vecht, U. (Uri) 1493 4 1.5 1301 -0.69 0
Keulen van, G. (Ger) 1713 7 5.5 1874 1.24 0
Garderen van, J.P.H. (Jan) 1338 6 2 1382 0.39 -2
Veenhuisen van, W. (Wijnand) 1608 7 4 1556 -0.3 -1
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1603 5 4 1689 0.33 3
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1651 1 1 2075 0.59 1
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1768 5 3.5 1830 0.23 -3
Lunek, F. (Ferry) 1751 6 4 1843 -0.43 2
Veen van, R. (Ron) 1689 7 5 1835 1.38 1
Bonthuis, S. (Sibbele) 1580 5 2.5 1588 0.2 -1
Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1665 6 3.5 1652 -0.18 -6
Wijnstok, W. (Willem) 1765 3 2 1854 0.37 -1
Keijzer, F. (Fred) 1657 6 2 1579 -0.6 -2
Overbeek, P.C. (Peter) 1637 3 1.5 1669 0.15 1
Markerink, F.J. (Frank) 1546 4 0.5 1285 -1.49 0
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1603 1 0.5 1678 0.13 -1
Tiek, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1365 5 1 1249 -1.1 1
Rijke de, L. (Leo) 1666 7 3 1579 -1 -1
Voulon, M. (Markus) 1669 2 0.5 1588 -0.25 2
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1597 2 2 2011 1.09 0
Horzelenberg, W. (Wiecher) 1321 1 0 1125 -0.29 1
Douma, R. (Riko) 1400 2 0.5 1583 -0.74 -2
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1904 3 3 1999 0.49 1
Schutte, H.J. (Herman) 1459 7 2.5 1383 -0.63 3
Stegeman, R. (Richard) 1799 4 2 1843 0.26 0
Rijk, H.A.M. (Huib) 1797 7 4.5 1809 -0.24 3
Tessemaker, H. (Herbert) 1602 5 1 1458 -1.04 1
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1925 7 4 1846 -1.63 -1
Korterink, G.W. (Gert-Wim) 1681 7 6 1895 2.14 -1
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1665 2 1.5 1680 -0.04 -1
Jaspers Focks, H. (Harry) 1693 2 2 1989 0.71 -2
Plooy, L.H.E.C. (Bert) 1523 7 1 1385 -1.27 3
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1658 7 3.5 1636 -0.16 -1
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1640 6 2 1526 -0.8 0
Ugljanin, Z. (Zeko) 1526 6 0.5 1364 -1.79 -2
Kroese, J. (Jacob) 1378 5 1 1336 -0.25 1
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 7 4 1663 -0.19 3
Hoek van der, M. (Martin) 1563 7 4 1667 1.01 3
Besselse, H. (Harry) 1586 6 3 1671 0.75 0
Veenstra, H.W. (Helmerick) 1513 6 2.5 1519 0.08 2
Plas van der, D. (Dick) 1707 6 2.5 1675 -0.18 2
Oomkes, L.J. (Luit) 1663 7 2.5 1512 -1.44 -1
Smeenk, W.K.K. (Chris) 1699 1 0 1314 -0.5 1
Maat v.d., H.G.J. (Har) 1656 5 3 1786 -0.48 -1
Kallgren, J.A. (Jonas) 1512 6 3.5 1585 0.64 -2
Wolters, O.P.D. (Onno) 1609 7 2 1566 -0.15 1
Adema, M. (Marrit) 1633 5 3 1692 0.33 1
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1602 6 4 1730 -0.13 0
Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1660 4 2.5 1734 0.4 2
Logtenberg, M. (Martin) 1538 2 1 1355 -0.54 0
Rodewijk, M.N. (Marcel) 0 1 0 1226 0 1
Vosmeijer, H.J. (Henk) 1477 3 1 1411 -0.26 -1
Logtenberg, A.G. (Harry) 1603 5 3 1703 0.87 -3
Mulder, A. (Arjan) 1689 1 0.5 1558 -0.14 -1
Wilde de, A. (René) 1603 2 1.5 1839 0.65 2
Davitashvili, G. (Gogita) 1567 6 4 1604 -0.18 -2
Bosch, H. (Henri) 1606 6 4 1585 -0.06 2
Baryalai, S. (Salahuddin) 1824 6 3.5 1705 -0.96 -3
Zwartjes, J. (Jan) 1665 6 2.5 1533 -1.13 0
Meer ter, M. (Marco) 1685 6 5.5 1832 1.08 -2
Klei van der, A.H. (Anne) 1678 1 0.5 1571 -0.15 1
Kruisselbrink, J. (Jan) 1568 5 2.5 1713 0.96 1
Dijkstra, M. (Martijn) 1683 7 4.5 1810 1.21 1
Zijlstra, A. (Anne) 1517 7 5 1608 0.59 1
Twerda, H. (Henk) 1487 3 0.5 1375 -1.27 -1
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1801 1 0.5 1673 -0.16 -1
Thuring, F. (Frank) 1355 4 0.5 1196 -0.89 2
Hoed den, F.J. (Fred) 1418 5 2 1437 2 1
Boer de, J.A. (Jildert) 1592 1 0.5 1609 0.03 -1
Molanus, L. (Lennart) 1625 4 2 1448 -0.57 -2
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1426 1 1 1991 0.68 1
Sloof, K. (Koen) 1220 1 0 1169 -0.08 1
Uyl den, R. (Rogier) 1610 3 1.5 1732 0.67 -1
Bovenkamp van den, G. (Gé) 1400 1 0.5 1490 0.08 -1
Hop, R. (Roel) 0 1 0 1222 0 -1
Burg van den, R. (Ralf) 1571 7 2 1352 -1.78 -3
Man, C. (Chico) 1451 1 0.5 1490 0.12 -1
Tadema, P. (Piet) 0 1 1 1890 1 -1
Pierik, A. (Ardi) 1730 1 0.5 1752 0.05 -1
Bastiani, W. (Wilfred Leonardo) 0 1 0 1192 0 -1
Kasteel, B. (Bernhard) 0 3 1 1426 1 -3
Ekkelboom, W. (Wout) 1701 5 3 1662 -0.5 -3
Laar van, Q. (Quinten) 0 4 1 1521 1 2
Vlieger, O. (Olaf) 1609 5 4 1785 1.74 1
Nek van, D.M. (Djengis) 1711 3 3 1975 1.02 3
Beydals, R.B. (Robert) 1323 2 0 1086 -0.52 -2
Florijn, C. (Co) 1572 2 1 1778 -0.73 0
Ociepka, O. (Oscar) 1542 2 1 1547 1 2
Alsari, M. (Mohamed) 0 4 2.5 1887 2.5 -1
Metz, D.F. (Dick) 1381 3 0.5 1283 -0.36 1
Graaf de, M.D. (Mark) 1800 5 4 2033 1.49 1
Wijnia, C. (Christian) 1803 1 0 1380 -0.57 1
Rijssen van, H. (Henk) 0 1 1 1785 1 1
Damminga, F. (Francis) 1649 1 0 1171 -0.6 1