2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. De Combinatie 110323.55.5-5657
2. Oefening & Ontspanning 110314.53.55.566.5-5
3. Veluws S.G. 210272.54.54.5-4.556
4. S.C. Dronten 1725-2.53.544.54.56
5. Meppeler S.V. 242332-43.546.5
6. S.C. Caïssa 131921.53.53.54.54-
7. Zwols S.G. 22213-33.5443.5
8. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 221413221.5-4.5

Teams

Team MP BP
S.V. De Combinatie 1 10 32
Oefening & Ontspanning 1 10 31
Veluws S.G. 2 10 27
S.C. Dronten 1 7 25
Meppeler S.V. 2 4 23
S.C. Caïssa 1 3 19
Zwols S.G. 2 2 21
S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 2 2 14

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-12-2018
Ronde 4 17-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 11-03-2019
Ronde 7 08-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Lugt van der, F.J. (Frits) 1849 0 0 0 0
Lugt v.d., W.J. (Jan) 1583 0 0 0 0
Setten van, A.R.O. (Alexander) 1699 0 0 0 0
Petersen, C. (Cor) 1630 0 0 0 0
Hulst van der, W.A.A. (Willem) 1482 0 0 0 0
Kroneman, G.J. (Gerrit) 1559 0 0 0 0
Flierman, J.X.M. (Jan) 1490 0 0 0 0
Strating, H. (Henk) 1666 0 0 0 0
Wijngaarden van, D.W. (Dirk) 1467 0 0 0 0
Blok, B.J. (Bob) 1510 0 0 0 0
Hollmann, R.K. (Rob) 1626 0 0 0 0
Busman, J.P. (Hans) 1214 0 0 0 0
Laterveer, J.C. (Hans) 1485 0 0 0 0
Vecht, U. (Uri) 1493 0 0 0 0
Keulen van, G. (Ger) 1707 0 0 0 0
Garderen van, J.P.H. (Jan) 1331 0 0 0 0
Veenhuisen van, W. (Wijnand) 1591 0 0 0 0
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1611 0 0 0 0
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1611 0 0 0 0
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1780 0 0 0 0
Lunek, F. (Ferry) 1749 0 0 0 0
Veen van, R. (Ron) 1675 0 0 0 0
Bonthuis, S. (Sibbele) 1562 0 0 0 0
Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1674 0 0 0 0
Wijnstok, W. (Willem) 1752 0 0 0 0
Keijzer, F. (Fred) 1660 0 0 0 0
Overbeek, P.C. (Peter) 1633 0 0 0 0
Markerink, F.J. (Frank) 1583 0 0 0 0
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1588 0 0 0 0
Tiek, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1378 0 0 0 0
Rijke de, L. (Leo) 1687 0 0 0 0
Voulon, M. (Markus) 1680 0 0 0 0
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1574 0 0 0 0
Horzelenberg, W. (Wiecher) 1368 0 0 0 0
Douma, R. (Riko) 1385 0 0 0 0
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1885 0 0 0 0
Schutte, H.J. (Herman) 1458 0 0 0 0
Stegeman, R. (Richard) 1795 0 0 0 0
Rijk, H.A.M. (Huib) 1828 0 0 0 0
Tessemaker, H. (Herbert) 1625 0 0 0 0
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1943 0 0 0 0
Korterink, G.W. (Gert-Wim) 1648 0 0 0 0
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1705 0 0 0 0
Jaspers Focks, H. (Harry) 1693 0 0 0 0
Plooy, L.H.E.C. (Bert) 1541 0 0 0 0
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1652 0 0 0 0
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1636 0 0 0 0
Ugljanin, Z. (Zeko) 1600 0 0 0 0
Kroese, J. (Jacob) 1378 0 0 0 0
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1678 0 0 0 0
Hoek van der, M. (Martin) 1557 0 0 0 0
Besselse, H. (Harry) 1559 0 0 0 0
Veenstra, H.W. (Helmerick) 1513 0 0 0 0
Plas van der, D. (Dick) 1703 0 0 0 0
Oomkes, L.J. (Luit) 1680 0 0 0 0
Smeenk, W.K.K. (Chris) 1705 0 0 0 0
Maat v.d., H.G.J. (Har) 1649 0 0 0 0
Kallgren, J.A. (Jonas) 1497 0 0 0 0
Wolters, O.P.D. (Onno) 1584 0 0 0 0
Adema, M. (Marrit) 1637 0 0 0 0
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1600 0 0 0 0
Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1653 0 0 0 0
Logtenberg, M. (Martin) 1566 0 0 0 0
Rodewijk, M.N. (Marcel) 0 0 0 0 0
Vosmeijer, H.J. (Henk) 1486 0 0 0 0
Logtenberg, A.G. (Harry) 1571 0 0 0 0
Wilde de, A. (René) 1586 0 0 0 0
Davitashvili, G. (Gogita) 1547 0 0 0 0
Bosch, H. (Henri) 1592 0 0 0 0
Baryalai, S. (Salahuddin) 1834 0 0 0 0
Zwartjes, J. (Jan) 1675 0 0 0 0
Meer ter, M. (Marco) 1658 0 0 0 0
Kruisselbrink, J. (Jan) 1554 0 0 0 0
Dijkstra, M. (Martijn) 1673 0 0 0 0
Zijlstra, A. (Anne) 1525 0 0 0 0
Twerda, H. (Henk) 1492 0 0 0 0
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1789 0 0 0 0
Thuring, F. (Frank) 1374 0 0 0 0
Hoed den, F.J. (Fred) 0 0 0 0 0
Boer de, J.A. (Jildert) 1592 0 0 0 0
Molanus, L. (Lennart) 1600 0 0 0 0
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1463 0 0 0 0
Sloof, K. (Koen) 1141 0 0 0 0
Uyl den, R. (Rogier) 1558 0 0 0 0
Bovenkamp van den, G. (Gé) 1436 0 0 0 0
Hop, R. (Roel) 0 0 0 0 0
Burg van den, R. (Ralf) 1569 0 0 0 0
Man, C. (Chico) 1386 0 0 0 0
Pierik, A. (Ardi) 1715 0 0 0 0
Bastiani, W. (Wilfred Leonardo) 0 0 0 0 0
Kasteel, B. (Bernhard) 0 0 0 0 0
Ekkelboom, W. (Wout) 1736 0 0 0 0
Laar van, Q. (Quinten) 0 0 0 0 0
Vlieger, O. (Olaf) 1513 0 0 0 0
Nek van, D.M. (Djengis) 1695 0 0 0 0
Beydals, R.B. (Robert) 1302 0 0 0 0
Florijn, C. (Co) 1552 0 0 0 0
Ociepka, O. (Oscar) 0 0 0 0 0
Alsari, M. (Mohamed) 0 0 0 0 0
Metz, D.F. (Dick) 1390 0 0 0 0
Graaf de, M.D. (Mark) 1794 0 0 0 0
Wijnia, C. (Christian) 1803 0 0 0 0
Rijssen van, H. (Henk) 0 0 0 0 0
Damminga, F. (Francis) 1644 0 0 0 0