Teams

Team MP BP
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J 4 13
Arnhemsche S.V. 2 4 10.5
S.G. Zutphen 2 2 8.5
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 2 8
Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1 2 7.5
Barneveld 2 2 7
S.V. Pegasus 1 0 5
VDS 1 0 4.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 17-10-2018
Ronde 2 20-11-2018
Ronde 3 12-12-2018
Ronde 4 18-01-2019
Ronde 5 13-02-2019
Ronde 6 11-03-2019
Ronde 7 05-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Dulken van, A. (Andries) 1711 2 2 2151 1.11 0
Visschedijk , T.H. (Theo) 1821 1 1 2276 0.58 1
Huis in 't Veld , A.J.M. (Andre) 1752 2 1 1781 0.08 0
Baas , B. (Bert) 1744 2 0 1293 -1.14 0
Faber , K.A. (Krine) 1822 2 1 1730 -0.26 0
Hertgers , J. (Hans) 1626 2 1 1640 0.04 0
Holtrop , B.S. (Bernard) 1763 2 1 1664 -0.27 2
Hertog den, A. (Adriaan) 1556 1 0.5 1489 -0.1 -1
Buijvoets , C.M. (Carlo) 1731 2 0.5 1466 -0.68 0
Ruegebrink , G.J. (Gerrit) 1662 2 0.5 1476 -0.46 0
Nelemans , F. (Frank) 1504 2 1 1558 0.13 0
Greven , E.J. (Erwin) 1804 1 0.5 0 -0.5 -1
Wilbrink , F.L.W. (Frits) 1727 1 0 1314 -0.52 -1
Rigter , H.A. (Hans) 1792 2 0.5 1544 -0.64 0
Schoenmaker , K.A. (Karel) 1988 1 1 0 0 -1
Veen van, A.W. (Arie) 1545 1 0 1152 -0.49 -1
Meijer , R. (René) 1625 1 0.5 1731 0.15 -1
Pihlajamaa , R.M. (Remco) 1921 1 0.5 1853 -0.1 -1
Schoenmakers , N.P. (Nico) 1758 2 2 2054 0.71 0
Bongaerts , J.G.C. (Jan) 1848 2 2 2211 0.45 0
Peters , E. (Edwin) 1695 2 1.5 1696 0.01 0
Landsheer , J. (Jos) 1662 2 1 1688 0.07 0
Halm van, M. (Mike) 1786 2 1 1719 -0.13 0
Meeteren van, W. (Wim) 1522 2 1.5 1948 0.04 0
Hoogterp , E.R. (Emile) 1900 1 0.5 1808 -0.13 1
Borter , W.R. (Walter) 1446 1 1 1656 0.25 1
Ommen van, J.D. (Johan) 1697 2 1 1681 -0.05 0
Wilgenhof , O. (Olav) 1714 2 2 2151 1.1 2
Hubers , J.L.A.G. (Han) 1855 2 0 1330 -1.34 0
Kersten , J.A. (Jeroen) 1811 1 0 1448 -0.45 1
Koops , G.H. (Gerard) 1370 1 0 1211 -0.2 1
Braak ter, M. (Menno) 1710 2 0.5 1416 -0.76 0
Broek van den, J. (Johan) 1443 1 0.5 1575 0.09 -1
Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1750 2 1.5 1927 0.44 0
Kort de, B. (Bart) 1868 1 0.5 1817 -0.1 1
Beumer , S. (Sebas) 2134 1 1 2227 0.15 -1
Kluijfhout , A.A. (Anthon) 1655 2 0.5 1662 -0.99 0
Beerdsen , M.H. (Marco) 1587 2 2 2091 1.27 -2
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1646 1 1 2110 0.59 -1
Mol de, P.W. (Piet) 1796 2 0.5 1458 -0.86 0
Keulen van, K. (Koen) 1634 2 2 2159 1.34 0
Dijk van, F.E.J. (Frans) 1721 2 1 1982 -0.69 0
Visch , G.M. (Gerald) 1548 2 0 1190 -0.89 2
Wal van der, P. (Piet) 1736 2 0.5 1420 -0.82 -2
Pol , M. (Marcel) 1562 2 0.5 1212 -0.91 0
Eefting , J. (Jan) 1256 1 0 1046 -0.25 -1
Harjono , Y. (Yurian) 1774 2 0 1274 -1.28 0
Kraan , P. (Peter) 1516 1 0 1152 -0.45 1
Sint Nicolaas , R.C. (Ron) 1284 1 0 859 -0.54 1
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1948 1 1 2186 0.28 1
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1700 2 2 2176 1.21 0
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1665 1 1 1770 0.2 -1
Buitenhuis , A.E. (Erik) 1663 1 0 1358 -0.37 1
Roothaan , E. (Elmar) 1706 2 2 2177 1.2 2
Ferfers , J. (Jacques) 1552 2 2 1931 0.94 0
Janssen , M.J. (Marcel) 1752 2 1.5 1986 0.59 0
Sennema , R. (Remy) 1876 1 0 1421 -0.58 -1
Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1760 2 1 1836 0.21 0
Verheij , W. (Willem) 1582 2 1 1729 0.4 0
Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1617 2 0.5 1495 -0.29 -2
Rutjens , L. (Lars) 1429 1 0.5 1504 0.16 1
Rijken , F. (Fabian) 1489 2 0.5 1471 -0.06 0
Ekkelboom , B. (Bert) 1593 1 0.5 1695 0.14 1
Scholma , R. (Robert) 1399 1 0 1295 -0.15 -1
Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1380 2 2 1823 1.11 0
Hoogerduijn , H. (Hans) 1645 1 0 1358 -0.34 -1
Albers , S. (Saša) 1657 2 1.5 1842 0.46 0
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1754 2 0 1387 -0.91 0
Ravensteijn van, A.L.P.M. (Antal) 1827 2 0.5 1743 -0.25 0
Belle van, G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1817 2 1.5 2014 0.49 0
Frelek , P. (Pawel) 1686 1 0.5 1504 -0.24 -1
Hoenderdos , R. (Ruud) 0 2 0.5 1696 0.5 2
Olthof , L. (Ludie) 0 1 0.5 1522 0.5 -1
Eggink , R. (Ronnie) 0 2 2 2088 2 0
Karssenberg , A.W. (Arnout) 1854 1 0.5 1921 0.1 1
Braun , S.C. (Steven) 1738 2 0.5 1552 -0.46 0
Janssen , A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1808 2 1.5 2026 0.55 -2
Brinkman , M. (Martin) 1729 1 0.5 1796 0.1 1
Hendriksen , C. (Kees) 1586 2 0.5 1449 -0.33 2