v Netstand3 - SOS

3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 193243.55.54.586.5
2. Zwols S.G. 3826.5444.54.563.5
3. D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1725.54.544.53.536
4. Veluws S.G. 36262.53.53.5664.5
5. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 36263.53.54.525.57
6. S.V. Pegasus 241802522.56.5
7. Veluws S.G. 42141.54.523.511.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 1 9 32
Zwols S.G. 3 8 26.5
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 7 25.5
Veluws S.G. 3 6 26
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3 6 26
S.V. Pegasus 2 4 18
Veluws S.G. 4 2 14

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-12-2018
Ronde 4 16-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 13-03-2019
Ronde 7 09-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Tan, H.B. (Boen) 1658 3 3 1956 0.99 -1
Terpstra, H. (Hedzer) 1663 6 3 1610 0.05 0
Stortelder, L.H.J. (Leo) 1483 6 3 1479 -0.2 -2
Scholten, H.J. (Henk) 1370 5 4 1564 0.19 -1
Smit, W.F. (Wilfred) 1382 1 0.5 1392 0.01 -1
Ferwerda, K. (Kees) 1546 6 2.5 1415 -1.01 6
Bussel van, G.J.W. (Gerard) 1085 6 1 985 -0.86 4
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1651 6 4.5 1729 0.82 0
Linde te, J. (Johan) 1513 5 1.5 1373 -0.88 -1
Velde van der, J.B. (Johan) 1331 6 3 1238 -0.81 4
Hiddink, H.A. (Ab) 1183 1 1 1200 0.1 -1
Schreurs, H. (Herman) 1501 4 1 1224 -1.37 -4
Marcus, J. (Hans) 1493 4 2 1546 0.35 -2
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1603 6 4 1731 -0.32 -6
Mooibroek, F.C. (Frits) 1254 2 0 879 -1.48 0
Dekker, E. (Erik) 1868 5 5 1974 0.66 1
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1597 6 2.5 1363 -1.4 -4
Dalen van, W. (Wim) 1436 6 3.5 1396 0.11 6
Bleeker, P.H. (Piet Hein) 1353 2 0 846 -1.29 0
Blankestijn, E.A. (Ed) 1430 6 5 1608 1.15 0
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1665 5 3 1702 -0.01 1
Pons, D. (Dick) 1408 1 1 1787 0.41 -1
Hospers, B. (Ben) 1469 2 2 1805 0.92 0
Linders, J.W.H. (Jack) 1487 6 3.5 1616 1.2 2
Broek van den, G.M. (Martin) 1461 6 4 1428 -0.07 -2
Meuleman, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1352 3 2 1657 0.48 1
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1949 6 4.5 1770 -0.82 -2
Heeringen van, G. (Gert) 1355 1 0 1117 -0.29 1
Sparling, W. (Wido) 1608 6 3 1677 0.61 2
Vries de, H. (Hans) 1581 1 0.5 1385 -0.2 1
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1499 4 2 1521 0.02 2
Logtenberg, M. (Martin) 1538 1 1 1902 0.41 1
Bals ter, M. (Maarten) 1380 6 3.5 1470 0.63 4
Booy, W.A. (Willem) 1461 7 4 1516 0.24 -3
Vrieze, G. (Gradus) 1351 5 2.5 1291 -0.49 -3
Wagenaar, H. (Henri) 1584 1 0.5 1403 -0.25 -1
Verdonk, M. (Marco) 1512 3 0 892 -2.43 -3
Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter) 1305 5 2 1191 -0.66 -1
Viets, W.G.A. (Willem) 1436 1 1 1702 0.33 1
Maris, L.A. (Leendert) 1377 5 2 1182 -1.7 -5
Ebbink, B. (Berend) 1410 2 1.5 1685 0.71 2
Pol, M. (Marcel) 1505 6 1.5 1328 -1.39 0
Meulmeester, T. (Theo) 1330 1 0.5 1302 -0.04 1
Jonkers, W. 1344 6 2.5 1191 -1.11 -2
Wegman, J. (Jos) 1218 5 2 1246 -0.84 -2
Brandt, B. (Bernt) 1394 6 3 1390 0.07 2
Vries de, A.N. (Arjan) 1751 3 2.5 1885 0.62 -1
Kloppenburg, H. (Harry) 1599 6 4 1542 -0.32 -4
Rijkhoek, H. (Harro) 1372 6 2 1285 -0.51 4
Wattez, A. (Lex) 1220 6 1 1127 -1 -2
Vroegindeweij, P. (Piet) 1129 5 0 984 -1.88 -1
Bieringa, R.J.J. (Ronald) 1323 6 4.5 1525 0.23 0
Wagter, F. (Fred) 1412 4 2 1492 0.56 4
Vries de, A. (Anna) 0 5 4 1629 3.5 -1
Wijk van, H.J. (Hendrik Jan) 1634 5 4 1726 0.82 3
Enk van, W. (Wim) 1303 1 0 997 -0.39 1
Schultz, B. (Bart) 1177 3 1 1219 -0.37 1
Miedema, H.A. (Henk) 800 5 0 892 -0.35 1
Enk van, D.C. (Dick) 0 3 2 1595 2 -1
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1426 5 2.5 1432 -0.03 -3
Sloof, K. (Koen) 1220 6 3.5 1503 2.47 4
Miedema, W.A. (Warti) 880 3 0 931 -0.22 -1
Andriciuc, P.C. (Paul) 1347 5 3.5 1276 -0.51 -1
Bovenkamp van den, G. (Gé) 1400 5 1 1317 -1.61 -1
Prins, H. (Henk) 1358 1 0.5 1302 -0.09 1
Haout, H. (Hisham) 1198 7 4.5 1595 3.16 5
Versteeg, A. (André) 1657 4 2.5 1485 2.5 -2
Schoth, R.B.E. (Reinier) 934 2 0 1031 -0.11 0
Nagelmaeker, R.B.F.M. (Raymond) 800 1 0 624 0 -1
Nadjari, S. (Shahin) 0 2 0 1006 -0.5 2
Hagendijk, W. (Wim) 1380 6 0 1342 -0.86 0
Hulleman Jr, H.H.T. (Hessel) 1626 6 2.5 1516 -0.69 -3
Hulleman, A.C.S. (Anna-Marie) 1446 1 1 0 0 1
Beydals, R.B. (Robert) 1323 6 3 1339 0.33 -4
Keulen van, G. (George) 0 4 1.5 1396 1.5 4
Noppen, T. (Thijs) 1860 6 5 1936 0.87 3
Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans) 0 6 3.5 1340 2.5 -2
Legtenberg, M. (Martijn) 1650 4 2.5 1629 -0.51 2
Mulder, R. (Rudy) 1105 1 0 1019 0 -1
Wilgenhof, G.J. (Gerrit) 1249 1 1 1796 0.73 -1