3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 1928.54.54-5.586.5
2. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3622.53.5-4.525.57
3. Zwols S.G. 36224-44.563.5
4. D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1521-3.544.536
5. Veluws S.G. 34202.563.53.5-4.5
6. S.V. Pegasus 241602.525-6.5
7. Veluws S.G. 42141.514.523.51.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 1 9 28.5
Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3 6 22.5
Zwols S.G. 3 6 22
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 5 21
Veluws S.G. 3 4 20
S.V. Pegasus 2 4 16
Veluws S.G. 4 2 14

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2018
Ronde 2 13-11-2018
Ronde 3 11-12-2018
Ronde 4 16-01-2019
Ronde 5 12-02-2019
Ronde 6 13-03-2019
Ronde 7 09-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Tan, H.B. (Boen) 1709 0 0 0 0
Terpstra, H. (Hedzer) 1599 0 0 0 0
Stortelder, L.H.J. (Leo) 1503 0 0 0 0
Scholten, H.J. (Henk) 1353 0 0 0 0
Smit, W.F. (Wilfred) 1382 0 0 0 0
Ferwerda, K. (Kees) 1545 0 0 0 0
Bussel van, G.J.W. (Gerard) 1101 0 0 0 0
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1611 0 0 0 0
Linde te, J. (Johan) 1517 0 0 0 0
Velde van der, J.B. (Johan) 1365 0 0 0 0
Hiddink, H.A. (Ab) 1180 0 0 0 0
Schreurs, H. (Herman) 1514 0 0 0 0
Marcus, J. (Hans) 1502 0 0 0 0
Wolters, J.H.L. (Jo) 1588 0 0 0 0
Mooibroek, F.C. (Frits) 1266 0 0 0 0
Dekker, E. (Erik) 1860 0 0 0 0
Jongejan, W.R. (Wim) 1574 0 0 0 0
Dalen van, W. (Wim) 1422 0 0 0 0
Bleeker, P.H. (Piet Hein) 1353 0 0 0 0
Blankestijn, E.A. (Ed) 1419 0 0 0 0
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1705 0 0 0 0
Pons, D. (Dick) 1452 0 0 0 0
Hospers, B. (Ben) 1469 0 0 0 0
Linders, J.W.H. (Jack) 1465 0 0 0 0
Broek van den, G.M. (Martin) 1465 0 0 0 0
Meuleman, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1352 0 0 0 0
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1991 0 0 0 0
Heeringen van, G. (Gert) 1362 0 0 0 0
Sparling, W. (Wido) 1583 0 0 0 0
Vries de, H. (Hans) 1583 0 0 0 0
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1519 0 0 0 0
Logtenberg, M. (Martin) 1566 0 0 0 0
Bals ter, M. (Maarten) 1391 0 0 0 0
Booy, W.A. (Willem) 1478 0 0 0 0
Vrieze, G. (Gradus) 1373 0 0 0 0
Verdonk, M. (Marco) 1604 0 0 0 0
Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter) 1295 0 0 0 0
Viets, W.G.A. (Willem) 1436 0 0 0 0
Maris, L.A. (Leendert) 1379 0 0 0 0
Ebbink, B. (Berend) 1403 0 0 0 0
Pol, M. (Marcel) 1517 0 0 0 0
Jonkers, W. 1378 0 0 0 0
Wegman, J. (Jos) 1210 0 0 0 0
Brandt, B. (Bernt) 1394 0 0 0 0
Vries de, A.N. (Arjan) 1738 0 0 0 0
Kloppenburg, H. (Harry) 1616 0 0 0 0
Rijkhoek, H. (Harro) 1361 0 0 0 0
Wattez, A. (Lex) 1269 0 0 0 0
Vroegindeweij, P. (Piet) 1159 0 0 0 0
Bieringa, R.J.J. (Ronald) 1279 0 0 0 0
Wagter, F. (Fred) 1382 0 0 0 0
Vries de, A. (Anna) 0 0 0 0 0
Wijk van, H.J. (Hendrik Jan) 1589 0 0 0 0
Enk van, W. (Wim) 1280 0 0 0 0
Schultz, B. (Bart) 1157 0 0 0 0
Miedema, H.A. (Henk) 800 0 0 0 0
Enk van, D.C. (Dick) 0 0 0 0 0
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1463 0 0 0 0
Sloof, K. (Koen) 1141 0 0 0 0
Miedema, W.A. (Warti) 882 0 0 0 0
Andriciuc, P.C. (Paul) 1396 0 0 0 0
Bovenkamp van den, G. (Gé) 1436 0 0 0 0
Prins, H. (Henk) 1364 0 0 0 0
Haout, H. (Hisham) 1024 0 0 0 0
Versteeg, A. (André) 1657 0 0 0 0
Schoth, R.B.E. (Reinier) 938 0 0 0 0
Nadjari, S. (Shahin) 0 0 0 0 0
Hagendijk, W. (Wim) 1398 0 0 0 0
Hulleman Jr, H.H.T. (Hessel) 1629 0 0 0 0
Hulleman, A.C.S. (Anna-Marie) 1446 0 0 0 0
Beydals, R.B. (Robert) 1302 0 0 0 0
Keulen van, G. (George) 0 0 0 0 0
Noppen, T. (Thijs) 1833 0 0 0 0
Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans) 0 0 0 0 0
Legtenberg, M. (Martijn) 1649 0 0 0 0
Mulder, R. (Rudy) 0 0 0 0 0