v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SV HEC 18122.52.534
2. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 347.5223.5
3. D.S.G. Pallas 1471.532.5
4. S.V. Almelo 437.51.5222
5. H.S.C.-Stork 3371213
6. SV Vrimot 114.51.521
7. S.V. E.N.O. 212.500.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-02-2019 SV HEC 1 S.V. E.N.O. 2 4 - 0
07-02-2019 SV Vrimot 1 S.V. Almelo 4 2 - 2
07-02-2019 D.S.G. Pallas 1 H.S.C.-Stork 3 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SV HEC 1 - S.V. E.N.O. 2

SV HEC 1

S.V. E.N.O. 2

Lange de, G.J. (Gerard) 1565 Poffers, D.J. (Dick) 1477 z-w 1 - 0
Schröer, J.J.M. (Johan) 1371 Kleine Dopke, W. (Wim) 1438 w-z 1 - 0
Vis, L.E. (Leo) 1304 Lamers, S.G. (Sander) 1291 z-w 1 - 0
Vije, P.W.M. (Paul) 1324 Kampen van, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1078 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1391 Gemiddelde Rating: 1321 4-0

SV Vrimot 1 - S.V. Almelo 4

SV Vrimot 1

S.V. Almelo 4

Schoemaker, H. (Henry) 1459 Bouwhuis, G.J. (Jan) 1294 z-w 1 - 0
Saaied, F. (Faowaz) 1391 Henneberke, G.A. (George) 1474 w-z 0 - 1
Keus, J.F. (Jan) 1386 Molenveld, J.R. (Hans) 1236 z-w 1 - 0
Aafjes, D. (Daan) 1194 Diepenhorst, L.E.B. (Leo) 1391 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1358 Gemiddelde Rating: 1349 2-2

D.S.G. Pallas 1 - H.S.C.-Stork 3

D.S.G. Pallas 1

H.S.C.-Stork 3

Donders, B.A. (Bart) 1617 Bult, H.J.J. (Henk) 1418 z-w 1 - 0
Wansink, K. (Koen) 1325 Meinen, H. (Henk) 1344 w-z 1 - 0
Vrielink, H. (Herman) 1268 Campmans, J.L.H. (Anja) 1336 z-w 1 - 0
Luijting, H. (Harmke) 1227 Hofstee, P. (Peter) 1160 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1359 Gemiddelde Rating: 1315 3-1