v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SV HEC 11014.52.52.52.534
2. D.S.G. Pallas 1591.5232.5
3. S.V. Almelo 449.51.52222
4. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3491.5223.5
5. H.S.C.-Stork 3371123
6. SV Vrimot 126.51.5212
7. S.V. E.N.O. 224.5020.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
22-02-2019 S.V. Almelo 4 D.S.G. Pallas 1 2 - 2
04-03-2019 S.V. E.N.O. 2 SV Vrimot 1 2 - 2
22-02-2019 Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3 SV HEC 1 1.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. Almelo 4 - D.S.G. Pallas 1

S.V. Almelo 4

D.S.G. Pallas 1

Henneberke, G.A. (George) 1474 Smit, G. (Gorrit) 1587 z-w ½ - ½
Bouwhuis, G.J. (Jan) 1294 Wansink, K. (Koen) 1325 w-z ½ - ½
Diepenhorst, L.E.B. (Leo) 1391 Vrielink, H. (Herman) 1268 z-w 1 - 0
Molenveld, J.R. (Hans) 1236 Luijting, H. (Harmke) 1227 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1349 Gemiddelde Rating: 1352 2-2

S.V. E.N.O. 2 - SV Vrimot 1

S.V. E.N.O. 2

SV Vrimot 1

Poffers, D.J. (Dick) 1477 Kleinjan, H. (Henk) 1528 z-w 0 - 1
Kleine Dopke, W. (Wim) 1438 Schoemaker, H. (Henry) 1459 w-z 1 - 0
Lamers, S.G. (Sander) 1291 Keus, J.F. (Jan) 1386 z-w ½ - ½
Kampen van, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1078 Aafjes, D. (Daan) 1194 z-w ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1321 Gemiddelde Rating: 1392 2-2

Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3 - SV HEC 1

Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3

SV HEC 1

Rachman, A. (Arif) 1694 Lange de, G.J. (Gerard) 1565 z-w ½ - ½
Hamhuis, J. (Jasper) 797 Schröer, J.J.M. (Johan) 1371 w-z 0 - 1
Rook, H. (Han) 1310 Vis, L.E. (Leo) 1304 z-w 0 - 1
Makkinje, M.P. (Marc) 1429 Vije, P.W.M. (Paul) 1324 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1308 Gemiddelde Rating: 1391 1½-2½