Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. S.V. E.N.O. 161956.57.5
2. S.C. Raalte 161876.54.5
3. SV Vrimot 1416351.56.5
4. S.V. Almelo 1415.51356.5
5. S.C.Rijssen 1413.51.56.55.5
6. S.V. Park Stokhorst 1010.51.53.532.5
7. D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 103.50.51.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-01-2020 S.V. Almelo 1 D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 6.5 - 1.5
09-01-2020 S.C.Rijssen 1 SV Vrimot 1 6.5 - 1.5
13-01-2020 S.C. Raalte 1 S.V. Park Stokhorst 1 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. Almelo 1 - D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

S.V. Almelo 1

D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1823 Noppen, T. (Thijs) 1838 z-w 1 - 0
Crompvoets, R.M. (Robert) 1520 Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Manen van, A. (Ton) 1629 Brandt, B. (Bernt) 1389 z-w 1 - 0
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1820 Rijkhoek, H. (Harro) 1359 w-z 1 - 0
Steffens, B.H.M. (Bennie) 1586 Vrieze, G. (Gradus) 1356 z-w 1 - 0
Brinks, J. (Jordy) 1654 Linde te, J. (Johan) 1504 w-z ½ - ½
Hofsink, J.H. (Henri) 1358 Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter) 1316 z-w ½ - ½
Sterenborg, J. (Jaap) 1287 Ebbink, B. (Berend) 1402 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1585 Gemiddelde Rating: 1452 6½-1½

S.C.Rijssen 1 - SV Vrimot 1

S.C.Rijssen 1

SV Vrimot 1

Brinkman, J.W. (Jan) 1805 Burer, H.R. (Humphrey) 1871 z-w ½ - ½
Lingeman, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1880 Burer, E.R. (Edwin) 1745 w-z 1 - 0
Vosman, H.A. (Harmen) 1660 Burer, P.B. (Peter) 1787 z-w ½ - ½
Leppink, G.J. (Gerrit Jan) 1518 Doeve, A.H. (Roy) 1686 w-z 1 - 0
Lingeman, R. (Rein) 1467 Kleinjan, H. (Henk) 1541 z-w ½ - ½
Sandijk van, M.J. (Mark) 1585 Vliet van, J. (Jan) 1487 w-z 1 - 0
Kruimer, H.J. (Arjen) 1529 Doeve, A.H. (Boy) 1476 z-w 1 - 0
Belt van den, M. (Martijn) 1379 Schoemaker, H. (Henry) 1433 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1603 Gemiddelde Rating: 1628 6½-1½

S.C. Raalte 1 - S.V. Park Stokhorst 1

S.C. Raalte 1

S.V. Park Stokhorst 1

Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1951 Monsma, M. (Menno) 2088 z-w 1 - 0
Huisman, L.J. (Jan) 1824 Klein Essink, J. (Jeroen) 1753 w-z ½ - ½
Groen, J. (Jaap) 1860 Matton, T. (Theo) 1565 z-w ½ - ½
Blom, H.L. (Erik) 1773 Goud, P.H.A.J. (Peter) 1602 w-z 1 - 0
Mocking, S. (Sjaak) 1728 Werff van der, R. (Rienk) 1664 z-w 0 - 1
Bril, C.M. (Karel) 1712 Meijerink, A.W.A. (Alfons) 1505 w-z 1 - 0
Bril, H. (Hans) 1565 Wolf de, R. (Rinke) 1478 z-w 0 - 1
Daalen van, M.R.J.D. (Maarten) 1539 Wit de, L. (Louk) 1191 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1744 Gemiddelde Rating: 1606 4½-3½