Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Doetinchem 16174.56.56
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 4413.53.555
3. S.V. Wageningen 2412.53.54.54.5
4. S.V. Theothorne 1312.55.534
5. Rhenense SC 13122.55.54
6. Veenendaalse S.V. 2291.552.5
7. Twello 1110.533.54
8. S.V. U.V.S. 319234

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
09-12-2019 S.V. U.V.S. 3 Arnhemsche S.V. 4 3 - 5
12-12-2019 Veenendaalse S.V. 2 S.V. Doetinchem 1 1.5 - 6.5
09-12-2019 Rhenense SC 1 S.V. Theothorne 1 2.5 - 5.5
10-12-2019 Twello 1 S.V. Wageningen 2 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. U.V.S. 3 - Arnhemsche S.V. 4

S.V. U.V.S. 3

Arnhemsche S.V. 4

Jamshedy, I.M. (Ismail) 1604 Eggink, R. (Ronnie) 1847 z-w 0 - 1
Marres, O.P.J. (Onno) 1557 Rigter, H.A. (Hans) 1762 w-z 0 - 1
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1538 Dijkstra, H.J. (Hedser) 1751 z-w 0 - 1
Donkervoort, J.H. (Jan-Hendrik) 1565 Peters, E. (Edwin) 1716 w-z 1 - 0
Soons, O.L. (Olaf) 1570 Marks, A. (Albert) 1686 z-w 1 - 0
Nijenhuis, F.H.T. (Frans) 1519 Belle van, R. (Rob) 1649 w-z ½ - ½
Baltussen, M. (Mark) 0 Witmans, W.J.T. (Wisse) 1536 z-w 0 - 1
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1531 Vermeer, J.A. (Jan) 1584 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1555 Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 3-5

Veenendaalse S.V. 2 - S.V. Doetinchem 1

Veenendaalse S.V. 2

S.V. Doetinchem 1

Dodeweerd van, M.J.B. (Martjan) 1642 Riepma, H.F. (Henk) 2023 z-w ½ - ½
Ham van, J.A. (Jan) 1660 Friesen, P.R. (Philippe) 1855 w-z 0 - 1
Beelen van, J.H. (Jaap-Hille) 1637 Evertse, R. (Roel) 1829 z-w 0 - 1
Eveleens, R.A. (Ron) 1568 Miltenburg, M.J.M. (Marcel) 1736 w-z 0 - 1
Leer, R.J. (Rob) 1438 Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1654 z-w 0 - 1
Capiteijns, C. (Cees) 1544 Timmerman, I.R. (Iloy) 1631 w-z ½ - ½
Goossens, H.A.F. (Ricus) 1380 Mark van der, C. (Niels) 1671 z-w 0 - 1
Oosterom van, R. (Rob) 1370 Maranus, A. (Adri) 1519 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1530 Gemiddelde Rating: 1740 1½-6½

Rhenense SC 1 - S.V. Theothorne 1

Rhenense SC 1

S.V. Theothorne 1

Keijzer de, C.A. (Corstiaan) 1770 Vrouenraets, C.M.F. (Cor) 1890 z-w 0 - 1
Struijk, C. (Cock) 1709 Bergsma, H. (Henk) 1595 w-z ½ - ½
Vos, D. (Diederick) 1897 Gommers, P.H.T.W. (Piet) 1739 z-w 0 - 1
Laar van, J. (Jan) 1734 Boertien, H. (Harm) 1654 w-z 0 - 1
Braams, A.E. (Ton) 1694 Coenen, B.G.P. (Bob) 1671 z-w 0 - 1
Gooijer de, J. (Jacob) 1679 Loerts, P. (Piet) 1313 w-z 1 - 0
Hovestad, R. (Rene) 1524 Dufrenne, C.M. (Wilma) 1492 z-w 0 - 1
Polders, J.A.M. (Jan) 1407 Limbeek, H.S.G. (Henk) 1298 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1677 Gemiddelde Rating: 1582 2½-5½

Twello 1 - S.V. Wageningen 2

Twello 1

S.V. Wageningen 2

Barendregt, J.N.M. (Jos) 1853 Mulder, J.B. (Joren) 1772 z-w ½ - ½
Pihlajamaa, R.M. (Remco) 1878 Wijngaarden van, H.C.J. (Erik) 1706 w-z 1 - 0
Vries de, W.H. (Wobbe) 1765 Paus de, P.L. (Pieter) 1731 z-w 0 - 1
Buijvoets, C.M. (Carlo) 1707 Melgers, J.A. (Jaap) 1556 w-z 1 - 0
Wilbrink, F.L.W. (Frits) 1654 Leeuw de, G.J. (Gert) 1516 z-w 0 - 1
Casteel, H.G.J. (Henk) 1634 Roothaan, A.P. (Arnoud) 1543 w-z 1 - 0
Hertgers, J. (Hans) 1586 Wiegant, W. (Wim) 1546 z-w 0 - 1
Visch, G.M. (Gerald) 1580 Bolck, M.J. (Marius) 1554 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1707 Gemiddelde Rating: 1616 3½-4½