Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 2618.556.57
2. S.V. Wageningen 361454.54.5
3. Millingse S.V. 1415447
4. Arnhemsche S.V. 5312.5345.5
5. S.V. P.I.O.N. 2311.5344.5
6. S.V. Tornado 12101.53.55
7. S.V. Mook 10103.53.53
8. Arnhemsche S.V. 604.5112.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
09-12-2019 S.V. U.V.S. 2 Arnhemsche S.V. 6 7 - 1
12-12-2019 S.V. Mook 1 S.V. P.I.O.N. 2 3.5 - 4.5
19-12-2019 Arnhemsche S.V. 5 Millingse S.V. 1 4 - 4
12-12-2019 S.V. Wageningen 3 S.V. Tornado 1 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. U.V.S. 2 - Arnhemsche S.V. 6

S.V. U.V.S. 2

Arnhemsche S.V. 6

Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1783 Amani, Z. (Zekria) 1596 z-w 1 - 0
Verstappen, M.H.W. (Marcel) 1696 Buren van, H.G. (Hendrik) 1413 w-z 1 - 0
Krivec, M.J.P. (Marcel) 1649 Schunck, H.G. (Henk) 1445 z-w 1 - 0
Dijk van, S. (Simon) 1639 Kok de, A.A.M. (Lion) 1432 w-z 1 - 0
Boer, B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1632 Kooman, J. (Ko) 1462 z-w 1 - 0
Hooven van den, F. (Frans) 1709 Derendorp, J.P. (Hans) 1430 w-z 1 - 0
Roosmalen van, G. (Ruud) 1547 Eisma, C.W. (Cesar) 1305 z-w ½ - ½
Scheijndel van, T. (Tobi) 1469 Deursen van, P.H. (Peter) 1288 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1641 Gemiddelde Rating: 1421 7-1

S.V. Mook 1 - S.V. P.I.O.N. 2

S.V. Mook 1

S.V. P.I.O.N. 2

Benningshof, J.C.J. (Jorg) 1954 Reynen, W. (Wilbert) 1791 z-w 1 - 0
Diepen van, N.W.P. (Niek) 1741 Bouwman, A. (Alexander) 1728 w-z 0 - 1
Blom, H.J. (Huub) 1753 Fleuren, H. (Henk) 1738 z-w 1 - 0
Norris, D.G. (David) 1756 Gerrits, G. (Gerrit) 1702 w-z 0 - 1
Leeuw de, P.L. (Pierre) 1684 Thijssen, J.M.L. (Sjaak) 1619 z-w ½ - ½
Ende v.d., H. (Hans) 1494 Nillessen, P. (Paul) 1615 w-z 0 - 1
Straaten van, C.P.J.M. (Kees) 1332 Slaa, R. (Rene) 1417 z-w ½ - ½
Beurskens, P.T. (Paul) 1342 Arts jr., H.C.M. (Henk) 1689 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1632 Gemiddelde Rating: 1662 3½-4½

Arnhemsche S.V. 5 - Millingse S.V. 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 5

Millingse S.V. 1

Jansz, W.F.E. (Wilfred) 1638 Verfuerth, T. (Thomas) 2067 z-w 0 - 1
Vermeer, J.A. (Jan) 1584 Brandt, T. (Thorsten) 1979 w-z 0 - 1
Hageman, D. (Danny) 1465 Verfuerth, K. (Kevin) 1970 z-w 0 - 1
Eder, H. (Horst) 1593 Spijkerman, R.M.H. (Rupert) 1581 w-z ½ - ½
Gort, E. (Erik) 1813 Huybregts, T. (Ton) 1508 z-w 1 - 0
Koeweiden, T. (Theo) 1467 Unkrig, F. (Frank) 1489 w-z ½ - ½
Krogt van der, J. (Jonathan) 1424 Maaijen, W. (Willem) 1339 z-w 1 - 0
Hattum van, A.H. (Lex) 1574 Lugt van der, M.E. (Max) 1467 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1570 Gemiddelde Rating: 1675 4-4

S.V. Wageningen 3 - S.V. Tornado 1

S.V. Wageningen 3

S.V. Tornado 1

Wijk van, J.H.A. (Hans) 1438 Haas de, J. (Jan) 1705 z-w 0 - 1
Koekebakker, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1362 Dijk van, P. (Pieter) 1460 w-z 0 - 1
Poole le, C. (Corniek) 1471 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Timmer, R. (Rijk) 1517 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Kets, G.A. (Gerbert) 1491 Brands, L. (Len) 1299 z-w 1 - 0
Janssen, A.W.G. (Anja) 1432 Pol van de, T. (Tim) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Bijlmakers, S.A. (Steef) 1485 Tongeren van, G. (Geert) 1480 z-w 0 - 1
Mullekom van, E. (Eric) 1494 Banken, M.J.G. (Thijs) 1467 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1461 Gemiddelde Rating: 1482 4½-3½