Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 2722.5456.57
2. S.V. Wageningen 3615.51.554.54.5
3. Millingse S.V. 15194447
4. S.V. P.I.O.N. 251836.544.5
5. Arnhemsche S.V. 5416.53445.5
6. S.V. Tornado 13141.53.545
7. S.V. Mook 12163.53.536
8. Arnhemsche S.V. 606.5112.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
16-01-2020 Arnhemsche S.V. 6 S.V. Mook 1 2 - 6
16-01-2020 Millingse S.V. 1 S.V. U.V.S. 2 4 - 4
10-01-2020 S.V. Tornado 1 Arnhemsche S.V. 5 4 - 4
10-01-2020 S.V. P.I.O.N. 2 S.V. Wageningen 3 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Arnhemsche S.V. 6 - S.V. Mook 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 6

S.V. Mook 1

Amani, Z. (Zekria) 1596 Benningshof, J.C.J. (Jorg) 1954 z-w 0 - 1
Schunck, H.G. (Henk) 1445 Diepen van, N.W.P. (Niek) 1741 w-z ½ - ½
Buren van, H.G. (Hendrik) 1413 Blom, H.J. (Huub) 1753 z-w 0 - 1
Kok de, A.A.M. (Lion) 1432 Leeuw de, P.L. (Pierre) 1684 w-z 0 - 1
Kooman, J. (Ko) 1462 Jansen, R.J. (Rob) 1616 z-w ½ - ½
Derendorp, J.P. (Hans) 1430 Ende v.d., H. (Hans) 1494 w-z 0 - 1
Keulen van, C. (Kees) 1341 Boesten, R.M.G. (Rob) 1532 z-w 1 - 0
Deursen van, P.H. (Peter) 1288 Beurskens, P.T. (Paul) 1342 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1426 Gemiddelde Rating: 1640 2-6

Millingse S.V. 1 - S.V. U.V.S. 2

Millingse S.V. 1

S.V. U.V.S. 2

Lugt van der, M.E. (Max) 1467 Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1783 z-w 0 - 1
Verbeet, A.G. (Xander) 1526 NO 0 w-z 1 - 0
Maaijen, W. (Willem) 1339 Dijk van, S. (Simon) 1639 z-w 0 - 1
Brandt, T. (Thorsten) 1979 Krivec, M.J.P. (Marcel) 1649 w-z ½ - ½
Verfuerth, T. (Thomas) 2067 Verstappen, M.H.W. (Marcel) 1696 z-w 1 - 0
Verfuerth, K. (Kevin) 1970 Hooven van den, F. (Frans) 1709 w-z 1 - 0
Unkrig, F. (Frank) 1489 Roosmalen van, G. (Ruud) 1547 z-w ½ - ½
Huybregts, T. (Ton) 1508 Scheijndel van, T. (Tobi) 1469 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1668 Gemiddelde Rating: 1642 4-4

S.V. Tornado 1 - Arnhemsche S.V. 5

S.V. Tornado 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 5

Haas de, J. (Jan) 1705 Jansz, W.F.E. (Wilfred) 1638 z-w 1 - 0
Driessen, G.P.W. (Gerald) 1635 Vermeer, J.A. (Jan) 1584 w-z ½ - ½
Jacobs, S. (Stan) 1615 Amani, Z. (Zekria) 1596 z-w 0 - 1
Brands, L. (Len) 1299 Eder, H. (Horst) 1593 w-z ½ - ½
Deursen van, M. (Michiel) 1294 Gort, E. (Erik) 1813 z-w 0 - 1
Dijk van, P. (Pieter) 1460 Koeweiden, T. (Theo) 1467 w-z 1 - 0
Banken, M.J.G. (Thijs) 1467 Hageman, D. (Danny) 1465 z-w ½ - ½
Tongeren van, G. (Geert) 1480 Deursen van, P.H. (Peter) 1288 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1494 Gemiddelde Rating: 1556 4-4

S.V. P.I.O.N. 2 - S.V. Wageningen 3

S.V. P.I.O.N. 2

S.V. Wageningen 3

Bouwman, A. (Alexander) 1728 Poole le, C. (Corniek) 1471 z-w ½ - ½
Reynen, W. (Wilbert) 1791 Timmer, R. (Rijk) 1517 w-z 1 - 0
Fleuren, H. (Henk) 1738 Mullekom van, E. (Eric) 1494 z-w 1 - 0
Gerrits, G. (Gerrit) 1702 Bus, W.M. (Wouter) 1547 w-z 1 - 0
Nillessen, P. (Paul) 1615 Kets, G.A. (Gerbert) 1491 z-w 1 - 0
Thijssen, J.M.L. (Sjaak) 1619 Bijlmakers, S.A. (Steef) 1485 w-z ½ - ½
Slaa, R. (Rene) 1417 Wijk van, J.H.A. (Hans) 1438 z-w 1 - 0
Arts jr., H.C.M. (Henk) 1689 Koekebakker, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1362 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1662 Gemiddelde Rating: 1476 6½-1½