Ronde 7 Slotronde Wageningen

2G
Startdatum: 02-04-2020

Stand na Ronde 7 Slotronde Wageningen

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 2927-456.54.5-7
2. S.V. Wageningen 3820.5--1.54.554.55
3. Millingse S.V. 1724.54-4-45.57
4. S.V. P.I.O.N. 252136.543-4.5-
5. S.V. Tornado 15191.53.5-545-
6. Arnhemsche S.V. 54203.534-4-5.5
7. S.V. Mook 1218.5-3.52.53.53-6
8. Arnhemsche S.V. 609.5131--2.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
02-04-2020 S.V. Tornado 1 Millingse S.V. 1
02-04-2020 S.V. P.I.O.N. 2 Arnhemsche S.V. 6
02-04-2020 S.V. Mook 1 Arnhemsche S.V. 5
02-04-2020 S.V. Wageningen 3 S.V. U.V.S. 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. Tornado 1 - Millingse S.V. 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

S.V. P.I.O.N. 2 - Arnhemsche S.V. 6

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

S.V. Mook 1 - Arnhemsche S.V. 5

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

S.V. Wageningen 3 - S.V. U.V.S. 2

Nog geen uitslag bekend.