Stand na Ronde 4a

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Hoogland D112213,34,34,4
2. HSG D29181,14,30.5,23,3.5
3. DBC D18150,14,3.53,3.5
4. Moira-Domtoren D3814.54,3-,-4,3.5
5. Amersfoort D16120,1-,-1,43,3
6. Vegtlust D1611.53.5,20,0.50,0.52,3
7. DOSC D1511.51,0.53,02,13,1
8. Hoogland D426.50,11,0.51,3-,-
9. Magnus D5020,01,1-,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
16-01-2020 HSG D2 Hoogland D1 1 - 3
06-01-2020 DOSC D1 Hoogland D4 3 - 1
17-01-2020 Moira-Domtoren D3 Amersfoort D1
17-01-2020 DBC D1 Vegtlust D1 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HSG D2 - Hoogland D1

HSG D2

Hoogland D1

Das, K. (Kriti) 436 Leeuwen van, D.M. (David) 464 z-w 0 - 1
Cijo, E. (Edwin) 471 Hoekstra, S.L. (Sven) 423 z-w ½ - ½
Rajesh, N. (Navneet) 428 Paternotte, T.C. (Tim) 306 w-z ½ - ½
Schwartz, E. (Emilian) 407 Veltkamp, M.S. (Mees) 757 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 436 Gemiddelde Rating: 488 1-3

DOSC D1 - Hoogland D4

DOSC D1

Hoogland D4

Kuijten, R. (Roeland) 264 Bakker, E. (Emma) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Hemert van, W. (Wende) 210 Holwerda, B.T. (Brent) 150 w-z 1 - 0
Hemert van, L. (Lola) 125 Baryssenka, E. (Elza) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Paasschens, J. (Jasper) 0 Kruik, W. (Wessel) 150 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 200 Gemiddelde Rating: 150 3-1

Moira-Domtoren D3 - Amersfoort D1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

DBC D1 - Vegtlust D1

DBC D1

Vegtlust D1

Wolbrink, T. (Tijn) 0 Burik van, A.H. (Abigail) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Eikelenstam, S. (Stijn) 0 Bonnet, N.Y. (Nikki) 125 w-z 1 - 0
Rijn van, M. (Mees) 0 Hofkes, W.S. (Wik) 256 z-w 1 - 0
Arends, L. (Lucas) 315 Kuiper, V. (Valentijn) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 315 Gemiddelde Rating: 191 4-0