v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D.S.G. Pallas 18194.54.54.55.5
2. Veluws S.G. 1719.544.565
3. Zwols S.G. 1620.5446.56
4. Meppeler S.V. 13183.53.547
5. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1315.5243.56
6. S.G. Zutphen 1314.53.5416
7. Barneveld 1212.53.531.54.5
8. S.V. PSV/DoDO 108.52.5222

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
15-01-2019 S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 Zwols S.G. 1 2 - 6
15-01-2019 Meppeler S.V. 1 S.G. Zutphen 1 7 - 1
15-01-2019 Barneveld 1 D.S.G. Pallas 1 3.5 - 4.5
15-01-2019 Veluws S.G. 1 S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1 6 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 - Zwols S.G. 1

S.V. PSV/DoDO 1

Zwols S.G. 1

Donk van, O.J. (Olger) 1929 Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2120 z-w 0 - 1
Dokter, K. (Kasper) 1849 Binnendijk, F.C. (Ferdinand) 2160 w-z 0 - 1
Uijlenbroek, W.H.D. (Wibo) 1845 Veld in 't, R. (René) 1864 z-w 1 - 0
Cappellen van, E.R. (Erik) 1641 Bennekom van, G. (Guido) 1898 w-z 0 - 1
Breukelen van, E.F. (Erik) 1721 Hoffer, M.G.A. (Miklós) 1939 z-w 0 - 1
Wouden van der, L. (Lotte) 1408 Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1611 w-z 0 - 1
Bloemen, H. (Hans) 1708 Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1652 z-w 0 - 1
Teune, P. (Peter) 1586 Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1463 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1711 Gemiddelde Rating: 1838 2-6

Meppeler S.V. 1 - S.G. Zutphen 1

Meppeler S.V. 1

S.G. Zutphen 1

Boer de, B. (Bas) 2090 Wilgenhof, O. (Otto) 2139 z-w 1 - 0
Koningsveld van, M.P. (Menno) 2104 Hagendijk, K. (Klaas) 1923 w-z 1 - 0
Pauptit, G.J. (Gerhard) 1986 Zafari, N. (Nagib) 1886 z-w 1 - 0
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1955 Oving, W. (Willem) 1847 w-z 1 - 0
Dudink, B.P.W. (Bas) 1904 Kloppers, E. (Eric) 1859 z-w ½ - ½
Jonkman, F.H.M. (Fokke) 1993 Meijer, R. (René) 1641 w-z ½ - ½
Spekreijse, S.P. (Stefan) 1794 Hoenderdos, R. (Ruud) 1632 z-w 1 - 0
Pauptit, A.L.J. (Alwin) 1994 List van der, J.M. (Sjef) 1628 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1978 Gemiddelde Rating: 1819 7-1

Barneveld 1 - D.S.G. Pallas 1

Barneveld 1

D.S.G. Pallas 1

Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2074 Waagmeester, W.F. (Wouter) 2073 z-w 0 - 1
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2023 Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1939 w-z 1 - 0
Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1810 Klinge, J.R. (Jim) 1957 z-w 0 - 1
Heij, J. (Jacco) 1850 Paans, J. (Johnny) 1879 w-z 1 - 0
Bosch van den, R. (Rijk) 1802 Hage, I.M. (Martijn) 1897 z-w 1 - 0
Hartevelt, L. (Leendert) 1813 Rindertsma, C. (Chris) 1881 w-z 0 - 1
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1706 Burgers, G.J.A. (Gerard) 1717 z-w 0 - 1
Renden, A. (Bert) 1762 Goedhart, E. (Eric) 1553 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1855 Gemiddelde Rating: 1862 3½-4½

Veluws S.G. 1 - S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1

Veluws S.G. 1

S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1

Boterenbrood, D.R. (Rob) 1932 Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2201 z-w ½ - ½
Hiemstra, S. (Sebastiaan) 1826 Wissink, S. (Sander) 2039 w-z ½ - ½
Shakhverdian, W. (William) 1937 Abels, H.A. (Henk) 1847 z-w 1 - 0
Westra, S. (Sape) 1844 Elskamp, D. (Dries) 1805 w-z ½ - ½
Lambrechts, J. (Jan) 1941 Oegema, B. (Bartelo) 1740 z-w ½ - ½
Keijer, E.P. (Ernst) 1874 Goede de, H.P. (Hans) 1774 w-z 1 - 0
West, B. (Bas) 1862 Maarel v.d., D.A. (Dirk) 1635 z-w 1 - 0
Hoop de, G.J. (Gerard) 1823 Uyl den, R. (Rogier) 1558 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1880 Gemiddelde Rating: 1825 6-2