Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D.S.G. Pallas 14104.5-5.5-
2. Veluws S.G. 149.5--4.55
3. Zwols S.G. 1310.5-4-6.5
4. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1310-46-
5. S.G. Zutphen 117.53.54--
6. Meppeler S.V. 117.5-3.54-
7. S.V. PSV/DoDO 104.52.5-2-
8. Barneveld 104.5-31.5-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
15-01-2019 S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 Zwols S.G. 1
15-01-2019 Meppeler S.V. 1 S.G. Zutphen 1
15-01-2019 Barneveld 1 D.S.G. Pallas 1
15-01-2019 Veluws S.G. 1 S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 - Zwols S.G. 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Meppeler S.V. 1 - S.G. Zutphen 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Barneveld 1 - D.S.G. Pallas 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Veluws S.G. 1 - S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.