Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D.S.G. Pallas 1410-4.5-5.5-
2. Veluws S.G. 149.5---4.55
3. Zwols S.G. 1310.5--4-6.5
4. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1310--46-
5. S.G. Zutphen 117.53.54---
6. Meppeler S.V. 117.5-3.54--
7. S.V. PSV/DoDO 104.52.5-2--
8. Barneveld 104.5-31.5--

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
15-02-2019 Zwols S.G. 1 S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1
14-02-2019 D.S.G. Pallas 1 Veluws S.G. 1
11-02-2019 S.G. Zutphen 1 Barneveld 1
12-02-2019 S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 Meppeler S.V. 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Zwols S.G. 1 - S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

D.S.G. Pallas 1 - Veluws S.G. 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

S.G. Zutphen 1 - Barneveld 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

S.V. PSV/DoDO 1 - Meppeler S.V. 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.