v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.C. Kijk Uit 1413.576.5
2. S.V. En Passant 24136.56.5
3. S.V. Denk en Zet 14116.54.5
4. P.C.A. De Damrakkers 138.544.5
5. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 115.51.54
6. S.K. Vegtlust 2051.53.5
7. HSG 204.513.5
8. SV Lekstroom 3031.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
06-11-2018 S.C. Kijk Uit 1 HSG 2 7 - 1
13-11-2018 S.V. En Passant 2 SV Lekstroom 3 6.5 - 1.5
07-11-2018 P.C.A. De Damrakkers 1 S.K. Vegtlust 2 4.5 - 3.5
06-11-2018 S.V. Denk en Zet 1 S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.C. Kijk Uit 1 - HSG 2

S.C. Kijk Uit 1

HSG 2

Roering, P.W.E. (Ed) 2179 Lukacs, M. (Mirko) 1793 z-w 1 - 0
Jansen, B.J.H. (Bas) 1995 Sanchez, R. (Richard) 1717 w-z 1 - 0
Treur, H. (Henk) 1854 Woudenberg, C. (Casper) 1641 z-w 1 - 0
Ehrhardt, M. (Matthias) 1771 Punter, C. (Kees) 1662 w-z 1 - 0
Oosterlaken, S. (Sjaak) 1753 Cornelissen, H.W.J. (Henk) 1712 z-w 1 - 0
Goeij de, J. (Jean) 1655 Oudshoorn, F. (Frans) 1685 w-z 1 - 0
Brouwer, P.A. (Piet) 1509 Snieder, P. (Peter) 1481 z-w 1 - 0
Six, Y. (Yannick) 1206 Koekkoek, M. (Martin) 1652 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1740 Gemiddelde Rating: 1668 7-1

S.V. En Passant 2 - SV Lekstroom 3

S.V. En Passant 2

SV Lekstroom 3

Piotrowski, P. (Pawel) 2054 Benali, F. (Farid) 1551 z-w 1 - 0
Twillert van, L.A. (Laurents) 2131 Boer den, K. (Karel) 1505 w-z 1 - 0
Buitenhuis, F.W.G.J. (Fred) 1849 Weerdenburg, H. (Hans) 1283 z-w 1 - 0
Koelewijn, B.H. (Bort Harm) 1774 Thomassen, K.P. (Koen) 1551 w-z 1 - 0
Reichardt, T. (Thomas) 1805 Ibrahimy, F.F. (Fereydoun) 1549 z-w 1 - 0
Groep van de, S. (Stephan) 1712 El Mohadji, M. (Mimoun) 1386 w-z 1 - 0
Zijl, R. (Richard) 1630 Bras, P. (Piet) 1377 z-w ½ - ½
Jong de, A. (Aart) 1495 Bruyne de, H.C.D. (Henk) 1462 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1806 Gemiddelde Rating: 1458 6½-1½

P.C.A. De Damrakkers 1 - S.K. Vegtlust 2

P.C.A. De Damrakkers 1

S.K. Vegtlust 2

Plantema, M.R. (Marco) 1830 Harmsen, G. (Gerrit) 1985 z-w 0 - 1
Gribling, S.T.M. (Simon) 1814 Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1518 w-z 1 - 0
Jansen, P.F.C. (Paulus) 0 Bensdorp, E. (Erwin) 1685 z-w 0 - 1
Timmer, E. (Ernst) 1678 Szczerba, B.P.A.M. (Ben) 1611 w-z 1 - 0
Heck van, A.J.G.G. (Sjef) 1696 Boer de, J. (Jaap) 1513 z-w ½ - ½
Oostenbrugge van, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1516 Galesloot, G. (Guido) 1265 w-z 1 - 0
Velde van de, S. (Steven) 1467 Aalders, R.O. (Rudie) 1534 z-w 1 - 0
Jager, G. (Gerard) 0 Knaap van der, M.D. (Michelle) 793 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1667 Gemiddelde Rating: 1488 4½-3½

S.V. Denk en Zet 1 - S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1

S.V. Denk en Zet 1

S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1

Samsom, C.A.J. (Cees) 1679 Olthof, D.J. (Dirk Jan) 1717 z-w ½ - ½
Kroon, H. (Henk) 1757 Man de, B. (Burg) 1635 w-z 1 - 0
Rijsbergen, S. (Stefan) 1729 Reeskamp, S. (Sicco) 1574 z-w 1 - 0
Jonge de, P. (Peter) 1585 Gevaert, H. (Hans) 1510 w-z 1 - 0
Houten van, C. (Cees) 1733 Denkers, J.C. (Jan) 1611 z-w ½ - ½
Smit, G.J. (Gert Jan) 1643 Kat, B. (Bob) 1437 w-z 1 - 0
Kemp, H. (Harris) 1717 Brummelen van, M. (Rien) 1461 z-w ½ - ½
Vrolijk, J. (Jeroen) 1693 Leeuwenkamp, J. (Joop) 1458 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1692 Gemiddelde Rating: 1550 6½-1½