Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.C. Kijk Uit 1413.576.5
2. S.V. En Passant 24136.56.5
3. S.V. Denk en Zet 14116.54.5
4. P.C.A. De Damrakkers 138.544.5
5. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 115.51.54
6. S.K. Vegtlust 2051.53.5
7. HSG 204.513.5
8. SV Lekstroom 3031.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
06-11-2018 S.C. Kijk Uit 1 HSG 2 7 - 1
13-11-2018 S.V. En Passant 2 SV Lekstroom 3 6.5 - 1.5
07-11-2018 P.C.A. De Damrakkers 1 S.K. Vegtlust 2 4.5 - 3.5
06-11-2018 S.V. Denk en Zet 1 S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.C. Kijk Uit 1 - HSG 2

S.C. Kijk Uit 1

HSG 2

Roering, P.W.E. (Ed) 2175 Lukacs, M. (Mirko) 1763 z-w 1 - 0
Jansen, B.J.H. (Bas) 1999 Sanchez, R. (Richard) 1641 w-z 1 - 0
Treur, H. (Henk) 1862 Woudenberg, C. (Casper) 1745 z-w 1 - 0
Ehrhardt, M. (Matthias) 1797 Punter, C. (Kees) 1611 w-z 1 - 0
Oosterlaken, S. (Sjaak) 1752 Cornelissen, H.W.J. (Henk) 1669 z-w 1 - 0
Goeij de, J. (Jean) 1627 Oudshoorn, F. (Frans) 1700 w-z 1 - 0
Brouwer, P.A. (Piet) 1481 Snieder, P. (Peter) 1516 z-w 1 - 0
Six, Y. (Yannick) 1202 Koekkoek, M. (Martin) 1637 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1737 Gemiddelde Rating: 1660 7-1

S.V. En Passant 2 - SV Lekstroom 3

S.V. En Passant 2

SV Lekstroom 3

Piotrowski, P. (Pawel) 2054 Benali, F. (Farid) 1615 z-w 1 - 0
Twillert van, L.A. (Laurents) 2143 Boer den, K. (Karel) 1534 w-z 1 - 0
Buitenhuis, F.W.G.J. (Fred) 1845 Weerdenburg, H. (Hans) 1368 z-w 1 - 0
Koelewijn, B.H. (Bort Harm) 1742 Thomassen, K.P. (Koen) 1529 w-z 1 - 0
Reichardt, T. (Thomas) 1818 Ibrahimy, F.F. (Fereydoun) 1507 z-w 1 - 0
Groep van de, S. (Stephan) 1723 El Mohadji, M. (Mimoun) 1386 w-z 1 - 0
Zijl, R. (Richard) 1646 Bras, P. (Piet) 1375 z-w ½ - ½
Jong de, A. (Aart) 1498 Bruyne de, H.C.D. (Henk) 1489 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1809 Gemiddelde Rating: 1475 6½-1½

P.C.A. De Damrakkers 1 - S.K. Vegtlust 2

P.C.A. De Damrakkers 1

S.K. Vegtlust 2

Plantema, M.R. (Marco) 1823 Harmsen, G. (Gerrit) 2004 z-w 0 - 1
Gribling, S.T.M. (Simon) 1802 Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1525 w-z 1 - 0
Jansen, P.F.C. (Paulus) 0 Bensdorp, E. (Erwin) 1684 z-w 0 - 1
Timmer, E. (Ernst) 1631 Szczerba, B.P.A.M. (Ben) 1584 w-z 1 - 0
Heck van, A.J.G.G. (Sjef) 1680 Boer de, J. (Jaap) 1473 z-w ½ - ½
Oostenbrugge van, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1511 Galesloot, G. (Guido) 1265 w-z 1 - 0
Velde van de, S. (Steven) 1495 Aalders, R.O. (Rudie) 1544 z-w 1 - 0
Jager, G. (Gerard) 0 Knaap van der, M.D. (Michelle) 793 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1657 Gemiddelde Rating: 1484 4½-3½

S.V. Denk en Zet 1 - S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1

S.V. Denk en Zet 1

S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1

Samsom, C.A.J. (Cees) 1709 Olthof, D.J. (Dirk Jan) 1717 z-w ½ - ½
Kroon, H. (Henk) 1743 Man de, B. (Burg) 1773 w-z 1 - 0
Rijsbergen, S. (Stefan) 1711 Reeskamp, S. (Sicco) 1624 z-w 1 - 0
Jonge de, P. (Peter) 1563 Gevaert, H. (Hans) 1551 w-z 1 - 0
Houten van, C. (Cees) 1727 Denkers, J.C. (Jan) 1614 z-w ½ - ½
Smit, G.J. (Gert Jan) 1645 Kat, B. (Bob) 1470 w-z 1 - 0
Kemp, H. (Harris) 1719 Brummelen van, M. (Rien) 1473 z-w ½ - ½
Vrolijk, J. (Jeroen) 1692 Leeuwenkamp, J. (Joop) 1419 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1689 Gemiddelde Rating: 1580 6½-1½