v Netstand3 - SOS

Ronde 7

2F
Startdatum: 05-04-2019

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-04-2019 S.V. Doetinchem 1 Arnhemsche S.V. 5 5 - 3
05-04-2019 Twellose SC 1 S.V. De Kameleon 1 2.5 - 5.5
05-04-2019 S.V. De Elster Toren 2 S.V. Wageningen 2 3 - 5
05-04-2019 Bennekomse S.V. 2 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 2 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

S.V. Doetinchem 1 - Arnhemsche S.V. 5

S.V. Doetinchem 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 5

Timmerman, I.R. (Iloy) 1609 Brandt, B. (Benjamin) 1758 z-w 1 - 0
Miltenburg, M.J.M. (Marcel) 1718 Amani, Z. (Zekria) 1620 w-z 1 - 0
Mark van der, C. (Niels) 1657 Brachten, R.H.B. (Ron) 1651 z-w 1 - 0
Zutphen van, B. (Bert) 1672 Bijlsma, J. (Jean Paul) 1424 w-z 1 - 0
Zonneveld, G.J.W. (Gert-Jan) 1468 Gort, E. (Erik) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Maranus, A. (Adri) 1532 Krogt van der, J. (Jonathan) 1435 w-z ½ - ½
Hoff van der, M. (Marije) 1089 Koeweiden, T. (Theo) 1504 z-w 0 - 1
Berendsen, J.A.M. (Arnold) 1361 Schunck, H.G. (Henk) 1531 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1513 Gemiddelde Rating: 1560 5-3

Twellose SC 1 - S.V. De Kameleon 1

Twellose SC 1

S.V. De Kameleon 1

Vries de, W.H. (Wobbe) 1715 Gessel van, R. (Raymond) 1792 z-w ½ - ½
Bons, G. (Gerard) 1571 Klein-Hessling, H. (Hermann) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Boer de, J. (Jan) 1479 Oppewal, J. (Johan) 1593 z-w 1 - 0
Jong de, T. (Tjeerd) 1512 Gijsbers, P.E. (Egon) 1626 w-z 0 - 1
Griendt van de, R.A.A.M. (Dick) 1512 Aken van, P. (Paul) 1614 z-w ½ - ½
Hoogstraten, L.L.W. (Berry) 1559 Oosterink, H.W. (Henk) 1566 w-z 0 - 1
Kuijk, C.J. (Kees) 1539 Huijink, T. (Tom) 1395 z-w ½ - ½
Vries de, L.J. (Laurens) 0 Pöpping, J.M. (Joost) 1491 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1555 Gemiddelde Rating: 1582 2½-5½

S.V. De Elster Toren 2 - S.V. Wageningen 2

S.V. De Elster Toren 2

S.V. Wageningen 2

Knuiman, J.R.A. (Rob) 1734 Wijngaarden van, H.C.J. (Erik) 1707 z-w ½ - ½
Delhaye, J. (Jan) 1649 Paus de, P.L. (Pieter) 1652 w-z ½ - ½
Visser de, E.H. (Eric) 1689 Jeuken, C.J.H.M. (Karin) 1658 z-w 0 - 1
Engels, J.H. (Jo) 1635 Janssen, A.W.G. (Anja) 1404 w-z 1 - 0
Bongers, P.G.T. (Peter) 1611 Melgers, J.A. (Jaap) 1585 z-w 1 - 0
Arends, B. (Bram) 1538 Wiegant, W. (Wim) 1521 w-z 0 - 1
Tijssen, J. (Jerry) 1192 Roothaan, A.P. (Arnoud) 1415 z-w 0 - 1
Russens, H. (Henk) 1187 Walstra, G. (Gerrit) 1621 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 1570 3-5

Bennekomse S.V. 2 - Schaakstad Apeldoorn 2

Bennekomse S.V. 2

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 2

Markering, M.A. (Martin) 1966 Buitenhuis, A.E. (Erik) 1676 z-w 1 - 0
Wouters, J.T.M. (Jan) 1741 Pruijssers, H. (Henk) 1606 w-z ½ - ½
Alting, T.J. (Teun) 1698 Pruijssers, K. (Karin) 1578 z-w 0 - 1
Bakker, R. (René) 1655 Hertog den, A. (Adriaan) 1547 w-z 1 - 0
Bakker, G. (Gerhard) 1514 Grasman, P. (Peter) 1565 z-w ½ - ½
Molen van der, M. (Rinus) 1569 Ekkelboom, B. (Bert) 1567 w-z ½ - ½
Weteringh van de, H. (Hans) 1547 Heimerikx, G. (Gerard) 1549 z-w ½ - ½
Donkelaar van, J. (Jaap) 1431 Jacobsen, R.F.J. (Raymond) 1587 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1640 Gemiddelde Rating: 1584 4½-3½