v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J4136.56.5
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 2410.55.55
3. S.G. Zutphen 228.53.55
4. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1282.55.5
5. Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 127.534.5
6. Barneveld 2272.54.5
7. S.V. Pegasus 1051.53.5
8. VDS 104.51.53

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
20-11-2018 Barneveld 2 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 2.5 - 5.5
16-11-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J S.V. Pegasus 1 6.5 - 1.5
19-11-2018 S.G. Zutphen 2 VDS 1 5 - 3
15-11-2018 Arnhemsche S.V. 2 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Barneveld 2 - Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1

Barneveld 2

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1

Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1791 Belle van, G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1879 z-w 0 - 1
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1704 Huis in 't Veld, A.J.M. (Andre) 1770 w-z 0 - 1
Sennema, R. (Remy) 1827 Visschedijk, T.H. (Theo) 1781 z-w 0 - 1
Dulken van, A. (Andries) 1738 Braun, S.C. (Steven) 1731 w-z 1 - 0
Janssen, M.J. (Marcel) 1758 Baas, B. (Bert) 1735 z-w 1 - 0
Hendriksen, C. (Kees) 1541 Beerdsen, M.H. (Marco) 1608 w-z 0 - 1
Verheij, W. (Willem) 1658 Dijk van, F.E.J. (Frans) 1718 z-w 0 - 1
Rijken, F. (Fabian) 1539 Hertog den, A. (Adriaan) 1538 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1695 Gemiddelde Rating: 1720 2½-5½

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J - S.V. Pegasus 1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J

S.V. Pegasus 1

Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2149 Ravensteijn van, A.L.P.M. (Antal) 1872 z-w 1 - 0
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2031 Halm van, M. (Mike) 1789 w-z 1 - 0
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1782 Hubers, J.L.A.G. (Han) 1847 z-w 1 - 0
Roothaan, E. (Elmar) 1760 Faber, K.A. (Krine) 1820 w-z 1 - 0
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1723 Braak ter, M. (Menno) 1717 z-w 1 - 0
Albers, S. (Saša) 1931 Wal van der, P. (Piet) 1714 w-z ½ - ½
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1653 Holtrop, B.S. (Bernard) 1756 z-w 0 - 1
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1507 Pol, M. (Marcel) 1505 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1817 Gemiddelde Rating: 1753 6½-1½

S.G. Zutphen 2 - VDS 1

S.G. Zutphen 2

VDS 1

Frelek, P. (Pawel) 1669 Nelemans, F. (Frank) 1508 z-w ½ - ½
Hoenderdos, R. (Ruud) 1602 Greven, E.J. (Erwin) 1792 w-z ½ - ½
Meijer, R. (René) 1639 Buijvoets, C.M. (Carlo) 1698 z-w ½ - ½
Wilgenhof, O. (Olav) 1742 Wilbrink, F.L.W. (Frits) 1704 w-z 1 - 0
Ruegebrink, G.J. (Gerrit) 1664 Ommen van, J.D. (Johan) 1691 z-w 0 - 1
Landsheer, J. (Jos) 1660 Hertgers, J. (Hans) 1620 w-z ½ - ½
Meeteren van, W. (Wim) 1529 Visch, G.M. (Gerald) 1548 z-w 1 - 0
Ferfers, J. (Jacques) 1571 Veen van, A.W. (Arie) 1533 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1635 Gemiddelde Rating: 1637 5-3

Arnhemsche S.V. 2 - Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 2

Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1

Janssen, A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1707 Hoogterp, E.R. (Emile) 1852 z-w ½ - ½
Kersten, J.A. (Jeroen) 1817 Bongaerts, J.G.C. (Jan) 1846 w-z 0 - 1
Keulen van, K. (Koen) 1696 Harjono, Y. (Yurian) 1696 z-w 1 - 0
Rigter, H.A. (Hans) 1775 Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1772 w-z 0 - 1
Eggink, R. (Ronnie) 1840 Kluijfhout, A.A. (Anthon) 1679 z-w 1 - 0
Schoenmakers, N.P. (Nico) 1785 Hoogerduijn, H. (Hans) 1589 w-z 1 - 0
Mol de, P.W. (Piet) 1770 Brinkman, M. (Martin) 1716 z-w ½ - ½
Peters, E. (Edwin) 1713 Scholma, R. (Robert) 1427 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1763 Gemiddelde Rating: 1697 5-3