v Netstand3 - SOS

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
12-12-2018 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1 5 - 3
13-12-2018 VDS 1 Arnhemsche S.V. 2 2 - 6
12-12-2018 S.V. Pegasus 1 S.G. Zutphen 2 4 - 4
18-12-2018 Barneveld 2 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J 2 - 6

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 - Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1

Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1

Belle van, G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1849 Hoogterp, E.R. (Emile) 1870 z-w ½ - ½
Huis in 't Veld, A.J.M. (Andre) 1778 Bongaerts, J.G.C. (Jan) 1845 w-z ½ - ½
Visschedijk, T.H. (Theo) 1813 Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1744 z-w ½ - ½
Braun, S.C. (Steven) 1739 Kluijfhout, A.A. (Anthon) 1665 w-z ½ - ½
Baas, B. (Bert) 1725 Hoogerduijn, H. (Hans) 1591 z-w 1 - 0
Beerdsen, M.H. (Marco) 1651 Bouter, O.F. (Oscar) 1551 w-z 1 - 0
Dijk van, F.E.J. (Frans) 1725 Olthof, L. (Ludie) 0 z-w ½ - ½
Cornelisse, A.C. (Lex) 1674 Kraan, P. (Peter) 1510 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1744 Gemiddelde Rating: 1682 5-3

VDS 1 - Arnhemsche S.V. 2

VDS 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 2

Pihlajamaa, R.M. (Remco) 1915 Janssen, A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1839 z-w ½ - ½
Greven, E.J. (Erwin) 1792 Kersten, J.A. (Jeroen) 1812 w-z 0 - 1
Buijvoets, C.M. (Carlo) 1698 Keulen van, K. (Koen) 1681 z-w 0 - 1
Wilbrink, F.L.W. (Frits) 1704 Rigter, H.A. (Hans) 1787 w-z 0 - 1
Ommen van, J.D. (Johan) 1691 Schoenmakers, N.P. (Nico) 1789 z-w 0 - 1
Hertgers, J. (Hans) 1620 Mol de, P.W. (Piet) 1781 w-z 0 - 1
Tervooren, M.B. (Miguel) 1623 Peters, E. (Edwin) 1690 z-w ½ - ½
Visch, G.M. (Gerald) 1548 Groen, J. (Jan) 1694 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1699 Gemiddelde Rating: 1759 2-6

S.V. Pegasus 1 - S.G. Zutphen 2

S.V. Pegasus 1

S.G. Zutphen 2

Braak ter, M. (Menno) 1700 Hoenderdos, R. (Ruud) 1632 z-w ½ - ½
Faber, K.A. (Krine) 1789 Meijer, R. (René) 1641 w-z 0 - 1
Pol, M. (Marcel) 1517 Wilgenhof, O. (Olav) 1749 z-w 0 - 1
Holtrop, B.S. (Bernard) 1761 Meeteren van, W. (Wim) 1530 w-z 1 - 0
Ravensteijn van, A.L.P.M. (Antal) 1820 Landsheer, J. (Jos) 1653 z-w 1 - 0
Hubers, J.L.A.G. (Han) 1825 Frelek, P. (Pawel) 1718 w-z 0 - 1
Halm van, M. (Mike) 1787 Ruegebrink, G.J. (Gerrit) 1655 z-w ½ - ½
Wal van der, P. (Piet) 1697 Ferfers, J. (Jacques) 1580 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1737 Gemiddelde Rating: 1645 4-4

Barneveld 2 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J

Barneveld 2

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J

Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1784 Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2141 z-w 0 - 1
Janssen, M.J. (Marcel) 1748 Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1988 w-z 1 - 0
Verheij, W. (Willem) 1623 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1774 z-w 0 - 1
Ee van, R. (Rein) 1686 Albers, S. (Saša) 1694 w-z 0 - 1
Broek van den, J. (Johan) 1432 Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1665 z-w 0 - 1
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1706 Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1644 w-z 0 - 1
Rijken, R. (Richard) 1451 Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1428 z-w 1 - 0
Rijken, F. (Fabian) 1508 Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1421 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1617 Gemiddelde Rating: 1719 2-6