Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
12-12-2018 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1 5 - 3
13-12-2018 VDS 1 Arnhemsche S.V. 2 2 - 6
12-12-2018 S.V. Pegasus 1 S.G. Zutphen 2 4 - 4
18-12-2018 Barneveld 2 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J 2 - 6

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 - Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1

Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1

Belle van, G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1879 Hoogterp, E.R. (Emile) 1852 z-w ½ - ½
Huis in 't Veld, A.J.M. (Andre) 1770 Bongaerts, J.G.C. (Jan) 1846 w-z ½ - ½
Visschedijk, T.H. (Theo) 1781 Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1772 z-w ½ - ½
Braun, S.C. (Steven) 1731 Kluijfhout, A.A. (Anthon) 1679 w-z ½ - ½
Baas, B. (Bert) 1735 Hoogerduijn, H. (Hans) 1589 z-w 1 - 0
Beerdsen, M.H. (Marco) 1608 Bouter, O.F. (Oscar) 1565 w-z 1 - 0
Dijk van, F.E.J. (Frans) 1718 Olthof, L. (Ludie) 1562 z-w ½ - ½
Cornelisse, A.C. (Lex) 1662 Kraan, P. (Peter) 1495 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1736 Gemiddelde Rating: 1670 5-3

VDS 1 - Arnhemsche S.V. 2

VDS 1

Arnhemsche S.V. 2

Pihlajamaa, R.M. (Remco) 1915 Janssen, A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1707 z-w ½ - ½
Greven, E.J. (Erwin) 1792 Kersten, J.A. (Jeroen) 1817 w-z 0 - 1
Buijvoets, C.M. (Carlo) 1698 Keulen van, K. (Koen) 1696 z-w 0 - 1
Wilbrink, F.L.W. (Frits) 1704 Rigter, H.A. (Hans) 1775 w-z 0 - 1
Ommen van, J.D. (Johan) 1691 Schoenmakers, N.P. (Nico) 1785 z-w 0 - 1
Hertgers, J. (Hans) 1620 Mol de, P.W. (Piet) 1770 w-z 0 - 1
Tervooren, M.B. (Miguel) 1623 Peters, E. (Edwin) 1713 z-w ½ - ½
Visch, G.M. (Gerald) 1548 Groen, J. (Jan) 1692 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1699 Gemiddelde Rating: 1744 2-6

S.V. Pegasus 1 - S.G. Zutphen 2

S.V. Pegasus 1

S.G. Zutphen 2

Braak ter, M. (Menno) 1717 Hoenderdos, R. (Ruud) 1602 z-w ½ - ½
Faber, K.A. (Krine) 1820 Meijer, R. (Ren�) 1639 w-z 0 - 1
Pol, M. (Marcel) 1505 Wilgenhof, O. (Olav) 1742 z-w 0 - 1
Holtrop, B.S. (Bernard) 1756 Meeteren van, W. (Wim) 1529 w-z 1 - 0
Ravensteijn van, A.L.P.M. (Antal) 1872 Landsheer, J. (Jos) 1660 z-w 1 - 0
Hubers, J.L.A.G. (Han) 1847 Frelek, P. (Pawel) 1669 w-z 0 - 1
Halm van, M. (Mike) 1789 Ruegebrink, G.J. (Gerrit) 1664 z-w ½ - ½
Wal van der, P. (Piet) 1714 Ferfers, J. (Jacques) 1571 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1753 Gemiddelde Rating: 1635 4-4

Barneveld 2 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J

Barneveld 2

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J

Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1791 Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2149 z-w 0 - 1
Janssen, M.J. (Marcel) 1758 Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2031 w-z 1 - 0
Verheij, W. (Willem) 1658 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1782 z-w 0 - 1
Ee van, R. (Rein) 1697 Albers, S. (Sa�a) 1931 w-z 0 - 1
Broek van den, J. (Johan) 1421 Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1697 z-w 0 - 1
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1704 Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1653 w-z 0 - 1
Rijken, R. (Richard) 1399 Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1481 z-w 1 - 0
Rijken, F. (Fabian) 1539 Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1507 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1621 Gemiddelde Rating: 1779 2-6