v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Minerva D18164444
2. Almelo D1813.532.544
3. Minerva D2590234
4. Minerva D3470133
5. SG Max Euwe D138.51.5214
6. Lonneker D1360024
7. SV HEC D1140112
8. Almelo D2000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-02-2019 Almelo D2 Minerva D1 0 - 4
01-02-2019 Almelo D1 Lonneker D1 4 - 0
05-02-2019 SG Max Euwe D1 Minerva D2 2 - 2
04-02-2019 SV HEC D1 Minerva D3 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Almelo D2 - Minerva D1

Almelo D2

Minerva D1

NO 0 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 698 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Visser, A. (Alma) 572 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 757 0-4

Almelo D1 - Lonneker D1

Almelo D1

Lonneker D1

NO 0 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
NO 0 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

SG Max Euwe D1 - Minerva D2

SG Max Euwe D1

Minerva D2

Faber, S. (Silke) 358 Formanoy, D. (David) 422 z-w 0 - 1
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 321 Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 313 w-z 1 - 0
Dijk, N.D.D. (Nika) 194 Boer de, K.C. (Koen) 108 z-w 1 - 0
Kolk van der, J.D. (Jelle) 0 Uijen, A. (Arwin) 431 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 291 Gemiddelde Rating: 319 2-2

SV HEC D1 - Minerva D3

SV HEC D1

Minerva D3

Aalbers, S. (Senne) 258 Uijen, A. (Arwin) 431 z-w 0 - 1
Aalbers, M. (Mels) 220 Hove ten, J.R. (Job) 348 w-z ½ - ½
Aalbers, B. (Brent) 100 Weessies, N. (Nynke) 256 z-w ½ - ½
Bolster, K. (Kalle) 0 Lei, H.T. (Haotian) 100 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 193 Gemiddelde Rating: 284 1-3