v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Minerva D18164444
2. Almelo D1813.532.544
3. Minerva D2590234
4. Minerva D3470133
5. SG Max Euwe D138.51.5214
6. Lonneker D1360024
7. SV HEC D1140112
8. Almelo D2000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-02-2019 Almelo D2 Minerva D1 0 - 4
01-02-2019 Almelo D1 Lonneker D1 4 - 0
05-02-2019 SG Max Euwe D1 Minerva D2 2 - 2
04-02-2019 SV HEC D1 Minerva D3 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Almelo D2 - Minerva D1

Almelo D2

Minerva D1

NO 0 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1066 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 690 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 557 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Visser, A. (Alma) 707 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 755 0-4

Almelo D1 - Lonneker D1

Almelo D1

Lonneker D1

NO 0 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
NO 0 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

SG Max Euwe D1 - Minerva D2

SG Max Euwe D1

Minerva D2

Faber, S. (Silke) 309 Formanoy, D. (David) 343 z-w 0 - 1
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 375 Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 553 w-z 1 - 0
Dijk, N.D.D. (Nika) 244 Boer de, K.C. (Koen) 127 z-w 1 - 0
Kolk van der, J.D. (Jelle) 0 Uijen, A. (Arwin) 492 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 309 Gemiddelde Rating: 379 2-2

SV HEC D1 - Minerva D3

SV HEC D1

Minerva D3

Aalbers, S. (Senne) 351 Uijen, A. (Arwin) 492 z-w 0 - 1
Aalbers, M. (Mels) 171 Hove ten, J.R. (Job) 376 w-z ½ - ½
Aalbers, B. (Brent) 148 Weessies, N. (Nynke) 296 z-w ½ - ½
Bolster, K. (Kalle) 0 Lei, H.T. (Haotian Tjeerd) 260 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 223 Gemiddelde Rating: 356 1-3