v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Minerva D11223344444
2. Almelo D11018.51342.544
3. Minerva D3713013234
4. Minerva D2712002334
5. SG Max Euwe D151201.51243.5
6. Lonneker D149021024
7. SV HEC D138.50110.524
8. Almelo D200000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
16-04-2019 SG Max Euwe D1 SV HEC D1 3.5 - 0.5
19-04-2019 Almelo D1 Minerva D1 1 - 3
19-04-2019 Lonneker D1 Minerva D2 1 - 3
19-04-2019 Almelo D2 Minerva D3 0 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SG Max Euwe D1 - SV HEC D1

SG Max Euwe D1

SV HEC D1

Wevers, M.M.J.H. (Miracle) 386 Aalbers, S. (Senne) 351 z-w 1 - 0
Faber, S. (Silke) 309 Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 217 w-z ½ - ½
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 375 Aalbers, M. (Mels) 171 z-w 1 - 0
Kolk van der, J.D. (Jelle) 0 Aalbers, B. (Brent) 148 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 357 Gemiddelde Rating: 222 3½-½

Almelo D1 - Minerva D1

Almelo D1

Minerva D1

Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1159 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1066 z-w 0 - 1
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 767 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 690 w-z 0R - 1R
Jutba, C. (Christal) 1306 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 557 z-w 1 - 0
Breider, J.H. (Jayden) 347 Visser, A. (Alma) 707 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 895 Gemiddelde Rating: 755 1-3

Lonneker D1 - Minerva D2

Lonneker D1

Minerva D2

Almekinders, S. (Sacha) 331 Bezema, T. (Thijmen) 406 z-w 0 - 1
Trieschnigg, S.B. (Simon) 0 Formanoy, D. (David) 343 w-z 0 - 1
Groot de, S. (Sepp) 418 Uijen, A. (Arwin) 492 z-w 0 - 1
Bakkali, N. (Nasrallah) 0 Weessies, N. (Nynke) 296 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 375 Gemiddelde Rating: 384 1-3

Almelo D2 - Minerva D3

Almelo D2

Minerva D3

NO 0 NO 0 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 0-4