v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Minerva D11223344444
2. Almelo D11018.51342.544
3. Minerva D3713013234
4. Minerva D2712002334
5. SG Max Euwe D151201.51243.5
6. Lonneker D149021024
7. SV HEC D138.50110.524
8. Almelo D200000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
16-04-2019 SG Max Euwe D1 SV HEC D1 3.5 - 0.5
19-04-2019 Almelo D1 Minerva D1 1 - 3
19-04-2019 Lonneker D1 Minerva D2 1 - 3
19-04-2019 Almelo D2 Minerva D3 0 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SG Max Euwe D1 - SV HEC D1

SG Max Euwe D1

SV HEC D1

Wevers, M.M.J.H. (Miracle) 307 Aalbers, S. (Senne) 258 z-w 1 - 0
Faber, S. (Silke) 358 Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 158 w-z ½ - ½
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 321 Aalbers, M. (Mels) 220 z-w 1 - 0
Kolk van der, J.D. (Jelle) 0 Aalbers, B. (Brent) 100 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 329 Gemiddelde Rating: 184 3½-½

Almelo D1 - Minerva D1

Almelo D1

Minerva D1

Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1088 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 z-w 0 - 1
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 552 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 w-z 0R - 1R
Jutba, C. (Christal) 1077 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 698 z-w 1 - 0
Breider, J.H. (Jayden) 404 Visser, A. (Alma) 572 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 780 Gemiddelde Rating: 757 1-3

Lonneker D1 - Minerva D2

Lonneker D1

Minerva D2

Almekinders, S. (Sacha) 319 Bezema, T. (Thijmen) 484 z-w 0 - 1
Trieschnigg, S.B. (Simon) 0 Formanoy, D. (David) 422 w-z 0 - 1
Groot de, S. (Sepp) 0 Uijen, A. (Arwin) 431 z-w 0 - 1
Bakkali, N. (Nasrallah) 0 Weessies, N. (Nynke) 256 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 319 Gemiddelde Rating: 398 1-3

Almelo D2 - Minerva D3

Almelo D2

Minerva D3

NO 0 NO 0 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 0-4