v Netstand3 - SOS

Ronde 7

JCC SBO D
Startdatum: 17-05-2019


Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Minerva D114273444444
2. Almelo D11120.51342.5244
3. Minerva D38150123324
4. Minerva D28140022334
5. SG Max Euwe D171601.5123.544
6. SV HEC D1410.502110.524
7. Lonneker D1490021024
8. Almelo D2000000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-05-2019 Minerva D1 Lonneker D1 4 - 0
17-05-2019 Almelo D2 SG Max Euwe D1 0 - 4
17-05-2019 Almelo D1 SV HEC D1 2 - 2
17-05-2019 Minerva D3 Minerva D2 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Minerva D1 - Lonneker D1

Minerva D1

Lonneker D1

Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1066 Almekinders, S. (Sacha) 331 z-w 1 - 0
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 690 Trieschnigg, S.B. (Simon) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Visser, A. (Alma) 707 Groot de, S. (Sepp) 418 z-w 1 - 0
Gao, K.Z.X. (Kevin) 234 Bakkali, N. (Nasrallah) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 674 Gemiddelde Rating: 375 4-0

Almelo D2 - SG Max Euwe D1

Almelo D2

SG Max Euwe D1

NO 0 NO 0 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 NO 0 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 0-4

Almelo D1 - SV HEC D1

Almelo D1

SV HEC D1

Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1159 Aalbers, S. (Senne) 351 z-w 1 - 0
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 767 Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 217 w-z 0R - 1R
Vreugdenhil, H.C.L. (Hizkia) 519 Aalbers, B. (Brent) 148 z-w 1 - 0
Hemmink, N.C.B. (Noa) 236 Bolster, K. (Kalle) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 670 Gemiddelde Rating: 239 2-2

Minerva D3 - Minerva D2

Minerva D3

Minerva D2

Uijen, A. (Arwin) 492 Bezema, T. (Thijmen) 406 z-w 1 - 0
Hove ten, J.R. (Job) 376 Formanoy, D. (David) 343 w-z 0 - 1
Weessies, N. (Nynke) 296 Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 553 z-w 0 - 1
Lei, H.T. (Haotian Tjeerd) 260 Boer de, K.C. (Koen) 127 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 356 Gemiddelde Rating: 357 2-2