Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Larense S.C. 171032.52.52
2. Voorster S.C. 1610.51.52.52.54
3. Hoevelakens S.G. 159.5122.54
4. Barneveld 1591.5232.5
5. Edese S.V. 158.51.52.522.5
6. Barneveld 226.51.5212
7. SV Hoogland 116.51.51.51.52
8. sv De Toren 113.52001.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-02-2019 Barneveld 2 Hoevelakens S.G. 1 2 - 2
07-02-2019 Edese S.V. 1 SV Hoogland 1 2.5 - 1.5
04-02-2019 sv De Toren 1 Voorster S.C. 1 0 - 4
08-02-2019 Larense S.C. 1 Barneveld 1 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Barneveld 2 - Hoevelakens S.G. 1

Barneveld 2

Hoevelakens S.G. 1

Renden, A. (Bert) 1724 Pel van, G. (Gerben) 1958 z-w 0 - 1
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1704 Veldhuizen, M. (Martin) 1945 w-z 0 - 1
Verheij, W. (Willem) 1658 Jongh de, T. (Tim) 1648 z-w 1 - 0
Ridder van de, G.J. (Stan) 936 Bloemendaal, J. (Jelle) 1482 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 Gemiddelde Rating: 1758 2-2

Edese S.V. 1 - SV Hoogland 1

Edese S.V. 1

SV Hoogland 1

Meijer, S.T. (Sjoerd) 1912 Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1926 z-w 0 - 1
Roseboom, M.W.J. (Martin) 1821 Dol, N.J. (Niels) 1782 w-z ½ - ½
Klaassen, R. (Ronald) 1818 Snijders, J. (Jan) 1725 z-w 1 - 0
Slagter, W. (Willem) 1800 Wijono, S. (Santoso) 1707 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1838 Gemiddelde Rating: 1785 2½-1½

sv De Toren 1 - Voorster S.C. 1

sv De Toren 1

Voorster S.C. 1

Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald) 1857 Sloots, J. (John) 1891 z-w 0 - 1
Beumer, F. (Fred) 1799 Bloemhard, R.E.F. (Rudy) 2075 w-z 0 - 1
Orn´┐Że, A. (Arthur) 1763 Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1925 z-w 0 - 1
Kruiver, J. (Jeroen) 1667 Kuiper, J. (Jacques) 1760 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1772 Gemiddelde Rating: 1913 0-4

Larense S.C. 1 - Barneveld 1

Larense S.C. 1

Barneveld 1

Wijnand, J.A. (Hans) 1981 Heij, J. (Jacco) 1831 z-w 1 - 0
Hoolsema, M. (Maarten) 1865 Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1802 w-z 1 - 0
Wit de, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1755 Rijken, J. (Jasper) 1826 z-w ½ - ½
Vries de, R.F. 1751 Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1791 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1838 Gemiddelde Rating: 1813 2½-1½