v Netstand3 - SOS

Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Larense S.C. 171032.52.52
2. Voorster S.C. 1610.51.52.52.54
3. Hoevelakens S.G. 159.5122.54
4. Barneveld 1591.5232.5
5. Edese S.V. 158.51.52.522.5
6. Barneveld 226.51.5212
7. SV Hoogland 116.51.51.51.52
8. sv De Toren 113.52001.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-02-2019 Barneveld 2 Hoevelakens S.G. 1 2 - 2
07-02-2019 Edese S.V. 1 SV Hoogland 1 2.5 - 1.5
04-02-2019 sv De Toren 1 Voorster S.C. 1 0 - 4
08-02-2019 Larense S.C. 1 Barneveld 1 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Barneveld 2 - Hoevelakens S.G. 1

Barneveld 2

Hoevelakens S.G. 1

Renden, A. (Bert) 1762 Pel van, G. (Gerben) 1901 z-w 0 - 1
Hammen van der, P.A. (Paul) 1706 Veldhuizen, M. (Martin) 1884 w-z 0 - 1
Verheij, W. (Willem) 1623 Jongh de, T. (Tim) 1641 z-w 1 - 0
Ridder van de, G.J. (Stan) 828 Bloemendaal, J. (Jelle) 907 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1480 Gemiddelde Rating: 1583 2-2

Edese S.V. 1 - SV Hoogland 1

Edese S.V. 1

SV Hoogland 1

Meijer, S.T. (Sjoerd) 1896 Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1936 z-w 0 - 1
Roseboom, M.W.J. (Martin) 1869 Dol, N.J. (Niels) 1797 w-z ½ - ½
Klaassen, R. (Ronald) 1798 Snijders, J. (Jan) 1771 z-w 1 - 0
Slagter, W. (Willem) 1746 Wijono, S. (Santoso) 1701 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1827 Gemiddelde Rating: 1801 2½-1½

sv De Toren 1 - Voorster S.C. 1

sv De Toren 1

Voorster S.C. 1

Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald) 1851 Sloots, J. (John) 1891 z-w 0 - 1
Beumer, F. (Fred) 1800 Bloemhard, R.E.F. (Rudy) 2062 w-z 0 - 1
Ornée, A. (Arthur) 1778 Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1869 z-w 0 - 1
Kruiver, J. (Jeroen) 1677 Kuiper, J. (Jacques) 1811 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1777 Gemiddelde Rating: 1908 0-4

Larense S.C. 1 - Barneveld 1

Larense S.C. 1

Barneveld 1

Wijnand, J.A. (Hans) 1965 Heij, J. (Jacco) 1850 z-w 1 - 0
Hoolsema, M. (Maarten) 1832 Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1810 w-z 1 - 0
Wit de, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1719 Rijken, J. (Jasper) 1804 z-w ½ - ½
Vries de, R.F. 1777 Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1784 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1823 Gemiddelde Rating: 1812 2½-1½