SOS-Achttallencompetitie 2019/2020

HKA · HKB · HKC · 1A · 1B · 1C · 1D · 1E · 2A · 2B · 2C · 2D · 2E · 2F · 2G · 3A · 3B · 3C · 3D · 3E

HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 Slotronde DBC
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.C. Woerden 1411.5-----5.56--
2. S.G. Amersfoort 1411----5---6
3. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 128--3----5-
4. S.V. Paul Keres 128--5--3---
5. Sc Zeist 128------3.5-4.5
6. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 127.5-3-----4.5-
7. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 127.52.5--5-----
8. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 126.52---4.5----
9. SV Hoogland 106.5--3--3.5---
10. S.V. Houten 105.5-2--3.5----

HKB

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Veluws S.G.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Meppeler S.V. 1410-5.5-4.5---
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 127------7
3. Veluws S.G. 1272.5---4.5--
4. Zwols S.G. 125.5-----5.5-
5. Barneveld 103.53.5------
6. D.S.G. Pallas 103.5--3.5----
7. S.G. Amersfoort 202.5---2.5---
8. Veenendaalse S.V. 101-1-----

HKC

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Arnhemse Schaakacademie
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. W.S.G. 1411----5.5-5.5
2. Velpse SV 125-----5-
3. S.V. De Elster Toren 124.5----4.5--
4. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1j14---4---
5. Arnhemsche S.V. 214---4---
6. S.G. Zutphen 1062.5-3.5----
7. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 103-3-----
8. S.V. Wageningen 102.52.5------

1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Bennekom
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Larense S.C. 1310---4--6
2. Bennekomse S.V. 125-----5-
3. HSG 124.5---4.5---
4. S.V. En Passant 124.5----4.5--
5. Sc Zeist 217.54-3.5----
6. SSC 1922 103.5---3.5---
7. S.V. De Cirkel 103-3-----
8. Edese S.V. 1022------

1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 Slotronde DBC
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. ZZ Combinatie 14104.5---5.5---
2. S.K. Vegtlust 1293.5----5.5--
3. BSG 126.5------6.5-
4. De Giessen en Linge 124.5---4.5----
5. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 203.5---3.5----
6. S.V. Denk en Zet 102.52.5-------
7. S.V. DBC 102.5-2.5------
8. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 201.5--1.5-----
9. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 200--------

1C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde PSV/DoDo
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. SV Hoogland 2411----5.55.5-
2. S.V. PSV/DoDO 138.5---44.5--
3. Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 125-----5-
4. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 125------5
5. S.V. Leusden 114-4-----
6. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 1062.53.5-----
7. S.V. De Combinatie 105.52.5-3----
8. S.G. Zutphen 203---3---

1D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Strijdt met Beleid
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Zevenaar 129-3--6--
2. S.V. Koningswaal 126----6--
3. S.V. Rivierenland 1j255------
4. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 224.5-----4.5-
5. S.V. Het Kasteel 124.5------4.5
6. Arnhemsche S.V. 30422-----
7. S.V. P.I.O.N. 103.5---3.5---
8. S.V. U.V.S. 103.5----3.5--

1E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Borne
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Voorster S.C. 14115.5-----5.5
2. S.V. Holten 1282.5----5.5-
3. S.V. Lonneker 125----5--
4. SG Max Euwe 124.5---4.5---
5. S.V. Pegasus 103.5---3.5---
6. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 103--3----
7. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 102.5-2.5-----
8. S.V. Borne 102.52.5------

2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Edese S.V.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Baarnse S.V. 1412.5-6----6.5
2. S.V. TRIO 128-3.5--4.5--
3. SSC 1922 226.524.5-----
4. SV Lekstroom 125.5-----5.5-
5. Barneveld 225.5----5.5--
6. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 306-3.5--2.5--
7. Edese S.V. 202.5---2.5---
8. Chr.S.V. Ons Genoegen 101.51.5------

2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde En Passant
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. SV Hoogland 325----5--
2. Hoevelakens S.G. 124.5---4.5---
3. HSG 214--4----
4. BSG 214--4----
5. S.V. En Passant 203.5-3.5-----
6. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1033------
7. S.G. Amersfoort 300-------
8. S.V. Paul Keres 200-------

2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde DBC
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.C. Woerden 225.5----5.5--
2. ZZ Combinatie 225---5---
3. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 324.5--4.5----
4. P.C.A. De Damrakkers 103.5--3.5----
5. S.V. Rivierenland 203-3-----
6. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 202.52.5------
7. S.V. DBC 200-------
8. SV Lekstroom 200-------

2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Zwols S.G.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Oefening & Ontspanning 128.5---3.55--
2. Meppeler S.V. 227.5------7.5
3. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 225----5--
4. Veluws S.G. 225-----5-
5. S.C. Dronten 124.54.5------
6. Zwols S.G. 2063-3----
7. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 103---3---
8. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 200.5-0.5-----

2E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Almelo
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. S.V. E.N.O. 1411.55-6.5---
2. SV Vrimot 129.53--6.5--
3. S.C. Raalte 127----7-
4. S.V. Park Stokhorst 101.51.5-----
5. D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 101.5-1.5----
6. S.V. Almelo 101--1---
7. S.C.Rijssen 100------

2F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Arnhemsche S.V.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Doetinchem 1410.5---6-4.5-
2. Rhenense SC 139.5--4---5.5
3. Arnhemsche S.V. 425--5----
4. Twello 117-43----
5. S.V. U.V.S. 3162---4--
6. S.V. Theothorne 114----4--
7. S.V. Wageningen 203.53.5------
8. Veenendaalse S.V. 202.5-2.5-----

2G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Wageningen
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 226.5------6.5
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 525.5-----5.5-
3. S.V. Wageningen 324.5----4.5--
4. Millingse S.V. 114---4---
5. S.V. P.I.O.N. 214---4---
6. S.V. Mook 103.5--3.5----
7. Arnhemsche S.V. 602.5-2.5-----
8. S.V. Tornado 101.51.5------

3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Denk en Zet 226.5-----6.5-
2. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 326.5------6.5
3. S.V. En Passant 325.5----5.5--
4. S.C. Muiderberg 125---5---
5. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 403---3---
6. HSG 302.5--2.5----
7. S.V. Wijdemeren 101.51.5------
8. S.C. Woerden 301.5-1.5-----

3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 3411-----5.55.5
2. S.V. De Watertoren 128.5--5.53---
3. SV Hoogland 428----44-
4. De Giessen en Linge 227.5-2.5--5--
5. S.V. DBC 325-5-----
6. SV Lekstroom 317--43---
7. S.V. Acquoy 116.52.5-4----
8. S.V. Leusden 202.52.5------

3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde Schaakstad Apeldoorn
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 328----8-
2. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 224.5---4.5--
3. Veluws S.G. 314--4---
4. Voorster SC 214--4---
5. Meppeler S.V. 303.5-3.5----
6. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 5J000-----
7. Twellose SC 200------

3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde ASV
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. De Cirkel 226.5-----6.5-
2. S.V. De Kameleon 126.5------6.5
3. S.V. Zevenaar 224.5---4.5---
4. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 424.5----4.5--
5. Doesborghs S.G. 103.5--3.5----
6. Velpse SV 3j03.5---3.5---
7. Arnhemsche S.V. 701.51.5------
8. O.S.V. Het Paard Combinatie 101.5-1.5-----

3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 Slotronde U.V.S.
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. S.V. De Cirkel 3283.5--4.5--
2. S.V. Het Kasteel 227.54.5-3---
3. Velpse SV 225----5-
4. S.V. U.V.S. 425-5----
5. S.V. Wageningen 403.53.5-----
6. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 303--3---
7. Arnhemsche S.V. 800------