SOS-Viertallencompetitie 2019/2020

HKA · 1A · 1B · 1C · 2A · 2B · 2C · 2D · 2E · 3A · 3B · 3C · 3D · 3E · 3F · 3G · 3H · 4A · 4B · 4C · 4D · 4E · 4F · 4G · 4I · 4J · 4K

HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 · Ronde 10
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. SG Max Euwe 1916.52,-2,24,-3,-3.5,-
2. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 1915.52,-2.5,-3,-2.5,1.54,-
3. S.V. Almelo 1814.52,21.5,-2.5,-3.5,-3,-
4. S.V. E.N.O. 15100,-1,-1.5,-2.5,-2,3
5. H.S.C.-Stork 149.51,-1.5,2.50.5,-1.5,-2.5,-
6. S.V. Holten 1160.5,-0,-1,-2,11.5,-

1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 · Ronde 10
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5
1. sv De Toren 17123.5,-2.5,21.5,-2.5,-
2. S.V. Koningswaal 1690.5,-3,-3,-2.5,-
3. Barneveld 159.51.5,21,-2.5,-2.5,-
4. Rhenense SC 147.52.5,-1,-1.5,-2.5,0
5. ZZ Combinatie 12101.5,-1.5,-1.5,-1.5,4

1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Larense S.C. 1610.52,22.5,-4,-
2. Hoevelakens S.G. 1472,23,-0,-
3. S.C. Kijk Uit 137.51.5,-1,-3,2
4. SV Hoogland 1370,-4,-1,2

1C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. Lochem 16111.5,3.53.5,-2.5,-
2. W.S.G. 158.52.5,0.52,-3.5,-
3. S.G. Zutphen 136.50.5,-2,-1.5,2.5
4. E.D.S. 1261.5,-0.5,-2.5,1.5

2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 27102.5,-2,2.53,-
2. H.S.C.-Stork 2481.5,-2,-2,2.5
3. S.V. Park Stokhorst 137.52,1.52,-2,-
4. SG Max Euwe 226.51,-2,1.52,-

2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Edese S.V. 259.52,3.52,-2,-
2. S.V. Het Kasteel 158.52,0.53.5,-2.5,-
3. sv De Toren 2472,-0.5,-2,2.5
4. S.V. Koningswaal 2272,-1.5,-2,1.5

2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9 · Ronde 10
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5
1. Sc Zeist 19153,-3.5,33.5,-2,-
2. S.V. Houten 1591,-3,-2,2.50.5,-
3. HSG 1480.5,11,-3,-2.5,-
4. SG Vecht en Ommelanden 138.50.5,-2,1.51,-3.5,-
5. Larense S.C. 237.52,-3.5,-1.5,-0.5,-

2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.C. Raalte 17133,-4,42,-
2. S.V. Borne 146.51,-2.5,-3,-
3. S.V. Mat-Ador 124.50,01.5,-3,-
4. S.V. Park Stokhorst 2142,-1,-1,-

2E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Zwols S.G. 169.52,23,-2.5,-
2. S.C. Ca�ssa 1492,21.5,-3.5,-
3. Lelystadse S.V. 1371,-2.5,-1.5,2
4. Nijkerkse Schaakclub 136.51.5,-0.5,-2.5,2

3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. Almelo 246.52.5,-1.5,-2.5,-
2. S.V. Holten 2371.5,-3.5,-2,-
3. S.V. Borne 2352.5,-0.5,-2,-
4. SV HEC 125.51.5,-2,-2,-

3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.C.Rijssen 18122.5,-3.5,-3,3
2. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3591.5,-3,22.5,-
3. S.V. Mat-Ador 2370.5,-1,23.5,-
4. S.V. Almelo 3041,11.5,-0.5,-

3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Veenendaalse S.V. 1510.52,1.53,-4,-
2. Bennekomse S.V. 1472,2.50.5,-2,-
3. Rhenense SC 236.51,-3.5,-2,-
4. S.V. Tornado 1240,-2,-2,-

3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.K. Vegtlust 1813.5-1333.5-3
2. S.V. TRIO 1812.5--3-2.534
3. SSC 1922 16113--1.5-3.53
4. S.C. Muiderberg 161111-3.532.5-
5. Gooise Schaakvereniging 16101-2.50.5-33
6. Baarnse S.V. 14100.51.5-1-34
7. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 105-10.51.511-
8. S.V. Houten 203101-10-

3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Rhenense SC 359.5-1.5-233
2. S.G. Amersfoort 158.5--22.513
3. Barneveld 257.52.5-2.520.5-
4. S.V. Har-Mon-ie 149-21.53.5-2
5. S.V. Doredenkers 148.521.520.5-2.5
6. S.V. En Passant 147.5133.5---
7. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 115.511-21.5-

3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. Rokade 159.51.5,23,-3,-
2. S.V. Lochem 258.52.5,21.5,-2.5,-
3. S.G. Zutphen 2471,-2.5,-2.5,1
4. Doesborghs S.G. 1271,-1.5,-1.5,3

3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1811.52.5,-2.5,3.53,-
2. S.V. De Combinatie 169.51.5,-2.5,-2.5,3
3. S.V. Pegasus 126.51.5,0.51.5,-3,-
4. S.V. Het Zwarte Water 104.51,-1.5,11,-

3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. De Sleutelzet 168.52.5,-2.5,-3.5,-
2. Bennekomse S.V. 2410.51.5,-1.5,3.54,-
3. Millingse S.V. 1261.5,-2.5,0.51.5,-
4. S.V. Het Kasteel 2230.5,-0,-2.5,-

4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. Lonneker 1583,-2,-3,-
2. S.V. Park Stokhorst 3481,-3,2.51.5,-
3. SV HEC 237.52,-1,1.53,-
4. S.V. Almelo 424.51,-2.5,-1,-

4B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. SG Max Euwe 37113,-2,33,-
2. S.C.Rijssen 247.51,-2.5,-2,2
3. SV HEC 337.52,11.5,-3,-
4. S.V. Almelo 5261,-2,21,-

4C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. E.N.O. 268.52.5,-3,-0.5,2.5
2. S.V. Borne 359.51.5,-3,23,-
3. H.S.C.-Stork 336.51,-1,22.5,-
4. D.S.G. Pallas 127.53.5,1.51,-1.5,-

4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Edese S.V. 379.5-2.5-2.52.52
2. S.V. P.I.O.N. 269.5-2-232.5
3. S.V. Tornado 25101.52-2.5-4
4. Veenendaalse S.V. 248.5---13.54
5. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1381.521.53--
6. sv De Toren 5261.51-0.5-3
7. S.V. De Sleutelzet 214.521.500-1

4E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SV Hoogland 28133.53.52.5--3.5
2. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 1490.5-1.534-
3. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 2470.5--33.5-
4. SV Hoogland 3361.52.5---2
5. Hoevelakens S.G. 226-11-4-
6. SG Vecht en Ommelanden 223.5-00.5-03
7. S.V. En Passant 213.50.5--2-1

4F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. TRIO 25102,3.51.5,-3,-
2. S.C. Kijk Uit 248.52,0.52,-4,-
3. ZZ Combinatie 2352.5,-2,-0.5,-
4. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 224.51,-0,-3.5,-

4G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. Lochem 3811.52.5,-3.5,-2.5,3
2. S.V. De Kameleon 15111.5,-3.5,42,-
3. VSC 1240.5,-0.5,03,-
4. S.V. Doetinchem 215.51.5,12,-1,-

4I

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. S.V. Doetinchem 1610.52.5,13,-4,-
2. sv De Toren 4491.5,33,-1.5,-
3. S.V. Groenlo 136.51,-1,-2,2.5
4. W.S.G. 2360,-2.5,-2,1.5

4J

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Oefening & Ontspanning 17122,-3,34,-
2. Meppeler S.V. 1710.52,-3,-3,2.5
3. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 125.51,11,-2.5,-
4. S.V. Het Zwarte Water 2040,-1,1.51.5,-

4K

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Chr.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1812.52.5,-3.5,-3.5,3
2. Nijkerkse Schaakclub 2361.5,-2,-2.5,-
3. S.V. PSV/DoDO 124.50.5,-2,-2,-
4. Veluws S.G. 1150.5,11.5,-2,-